Nr | Namn | Förening | 1. dag | 2. dag | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 |   236517 | |
35 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 13:09:00 |   201850 | |
30 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:59:00 | 10:22:00 |   203718 |
3 | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 12:05:00 | 10:54:00 |   502016 |
54 | Mats Dahlen | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:30:00 |   219278 | |
26 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 12:51:00 |   65793 | |
15 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:29:00 |   215500 | |
49 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 |   505590 | |
44 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | Hiisirasti | RUS | 13:27:00 |   148372 | |
7 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 12:13:00 |   235003 | |
34 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 13:07:00 |   508403 | |
19 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37:00 | 10:36:00 |   235064 |
6 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:11:00 |   138361 | |
33 | Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:05:00 |   229664 | |
47 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:33:00 |   208834 | |
18 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:35:00 |   189349 | |
51 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:14:00 |   507281 | |
38 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:15:00 |   191513 | |
32 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:03:00 | 10:12:00 |   509617 |
13 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:25:00 |   505035 | |
24 | Lasse Kautto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:47:00 | 10:34:00 |   205952 |
36 | Aliaksandr Khodan | Anttolan Urheilijat | BLR | 13:11:00 | 10:08:00 |   245683 |
31 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:01:00 | 10:28:00 |   196619 |
22 | Viacheslav Klimenko | Russia | RUS | 12:43:00 | 10:24:00 |   199468 |
14 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:27:00 | 10:52:00 |   501446 |
17 | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:33:00 |   509270 | |
27 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:53:00 | 10:32:00 |   218361 |
4 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:07:00 | 10:50:00 |   500371 |
2 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 12:03:00 | 10:56:00 |   508089 |
10 | Tatu Leirimaa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:19:00 |   190148 | |
46 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:31:00 | 10:02:00 |   227021 |
29 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:57:00 | 10:26:00 |   198889 |
20 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:39:00 | 10:44:00 |   510066 |
9 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:17:00 |   501659 | |
50 | Victor Mansner | OK Trian | FIN | 10:46:00 |   500700 | |
43 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:25:00 |   205433 | |
16 | Ben Mitchell | Great Britain | GBR | 12:31:00 | 10:38:00 |   508034 |
25 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:49:00 |   505515 | |
28 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:55:00 |   217617 | |
40 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 13:19:00 | 10:06:00 |   507003 |
42 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:23:00 |   508887 | |
52 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:10:00 |   502949 | |
11 | Petja Pöyhönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:21:00 |   238994 | |
53 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:48:00 |   502006 | |
55 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 10:16:00 |   199927 | |
5 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:09:00 | 10:42:00 |   208095 |
21 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:41:00 |   500073 | |
41 | Juha Sorvisto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:21:00 | 10:04:00 |   507294 |
39 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:17:00 |   159983 | |
8 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:15:00 | 10:40:00 |   500389 |
37 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:13:00 |   504954 | |
1 | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:01:00 |   201995 | |
48 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:35:00 | 10:00:00 |   502905 |
45 | Pekka Vesterinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:29:00 |   199112 | |
12 | Juuso Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 12:23:00 |   508501 | |
23 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 12:45:00 |   226307 |