Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

26km kaikki

Mellantid 25,9 km

1858 PaljakkaOtto Salmela Merja Rantanen Ant2:00:37
2860 Sajaniemen SonnitTuomas Tervo Kiira Tervo Pekka2:01:43+1:05
3153Matti TainiKRIK Finland2:04:42+4:04
481Teemu LemmettyläKilon silli2:07:34+6:57
526Ilkka HeinonenSportia Jämsä2:13:47+13:10
6188Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku2:16:16+15:39
792Teijo MarttinenOsuuskauppa Suur-Savo2:17:02+16:25
8162Ville TörmäläFirstbeat2:18:08+17:31
9861 Urosen taimet / Urosen PAapo Kuronen Lotta Salonen Pepp2:18:15+17:37
10181Susanna YlinenSalomon Suunto Trail Team2:18:41+18:03
1129Juha Hietaoja2:19:43+19:05
1291Riku MarttinenLapakiston laiskat2:19:49+19:12
1314Kimmo Gynther2:20:03+19:25
1416Heidi HaapasaloTampereen Pyrintö2:20:25+19:47
1555Ville KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:22:13+21:35
16147Tuomas SovijärviSalomon / ClifBar2:22:44+22:07
1774Olli Lahtomäki2:23:04+22:27
18106Kari Mäki2:24:42+24:05
19170Arttu Vehkakoski2:25:34+24:57
20163Ruut Uusitalo2:26:19+25:42
21171Keijo VehkakoskiGradia2:30:24+29:46
22859 Riku ja 3ÄmmääRiku Kolhanen Mika Mäkipää Maij2:30:31+29:54
23149Antti SyrjänenTeam Rahola2:33:21+32:43
24129Jarkko RintalaSeinäjoki2:34:32+33:55
2532Toni HorilaTawastia Trail Club2:35:26+34:49
26148Ilari SuuronenItä-Päijänteen rasti2:37:07+36:29
27141Hanna-Mari SiivonenKoovee2:37:37+36:59
286Olli AlestaloVeisun Vetelä2:38:14+37:36
29186Sini Laine2:38:50+38:12
30155Reetta TenhuFirstbeat2:41:03+40:25
31142Jere SiivonenPirkkalan hiihtäjät2:42:07+41:30
3288Henrik LundTeam SisuXtrail2:42:56+42:19
33177Jouko Virta2:43:36+42:59
34189RIku RIntamäki2:43:55+43:18
35164Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki2:44:01+43:23
3676Reetta LakanenGradia / Ohjaus- ja urapalvelut2:44:53+44:16
37167Aleksi VarinenKangasalan triathlonseura2:45:21+44:43
3858Mika KiviluotoTampere Trail Running2:45:39+45:02
39143Make SimonenJÄMSÄ2:46:48+46:11
40138Arto SalonenVipa2:48:33+47:55
4173Raimo LahtinenRamo turvallisuuspalvelut2:50:02+49:25
4261Timo KontolaPuutteenperän Konkelot2:50:04+49:26
4318Antti HalmeLS-372:50:51+50:13
44857 NelivetoMarkku Laivanen Juha Paturi Lau2:51:39+51:02
45132Nora RuokostenpohjaJämsänkosken Ilves2:51:59+51:21
4665Mika KorvaTurku2:52:59+52:21
47158Mika ToivakkaJyväskylä Trail Runners2:53:23+52:45
4834Hanna HämäläinenJyväskylä Trail Runners2:53:54+53:16
49123Sanna Penttinen2:55:26+54:48
50185Jani LehtolaTeam Napsu2:56:14+55:37
515Laura Alestalo2:56:19+55:42
52131Henri RuokostenpohjaJämsänkosken Ilves2:57:17+56:40
5337Joni IsorinneEräs seura2:57:22+56:44
54179Essi Väisänen2:57:25+56:47
55104Tiina MäkeläPori Trail Runners2:57:57+57:19
5610Jonna Berghäll2:58:08+57:31
57851 FirstbeatHilkka Aronen Nina Paananen Joh2:58:09+57:31
58165Herkko ValkamaKipu Running2:59:36+58:58
5954Hannele KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko3:00:12+59:34
60103Jari MyyryJRV3:00:15+59:38
61133Taneli RuuskaKovat piipussa3:01:04+1:00:27
62175Jari VesterbackaTampere3:01:33+1:00:56
638Riitta AntilaTriathlon team 2263:02:45+1:02:07
64187Matias Rautiomaa3:03:46+1:03:09
6513Suvi EskolaTTR3:03:51+1:03:14
664Tuomas AlaräisänenNeljänkympin Kriisi3:04:00+1:03:23
6784Mira LiiriJyväskylä Trail Runners3:04:26+1:03:48
68128Juha Rinne3:05:03+1:04:26
6980Arja Lemmettylä3:05:27+1:04:50
70109Timo Niininen3:05:59+1:05:21
71140Mikko SetäläBitwise Run Club3:06:13+1:05:36
72174Petri VerholaHurmaavat kimalaiset3:09:30+1:08:53
73172Mari VehviläinenTampereen Välineurheilijat3:09:58+1:09:21
74116Elina OrrainenKSSHP / Leikkausosasto3:10:21+1:09:44
75178Timo VäistöTampere Trail Running3:11:12+1:10:35
76113Susanna NurminenSajaniemen Sonnit3:12:45+1:12:07
7735Olli Hönö3:13:27+1:12:49
7843Mikko Kaidesoja3:13:44+1:13:06
7912Sanna EskelinenGradia-lukiot3:14:47+1:14:09
80180Marjo Yli-JyrkkäKYS3:15:17+1:14:39
8187Topi LoukoVegaanijuoksijat3:15:18+1:14:41
8251Pertti Keski-honkolaEndurance3:15:39+1:15:02
8389Pasi Lähdelahti3:15:40+1:15:03
8452Eija KestiläJyväskylä3:15:48+1:15:11
85114Pasi Nykänen3:16:45+1:16:07
8617Kirsi HakamäkiKSSHP3:17:38+1:17:01
8738Leena IsosäviJyväskylä trail Runners3:17:51+1:17:14
88145Barry SmythArkkitehtipalvelu Oy3:18:25+1:17:48
89152Sanna TaimistoJämsän apteekki3:19:37+1:18:59
90173Daniel WellnerNeljänkympin Kriisi3:20:41+1:20:04
91151Tuomo SäkkinenLahti3:21:26+1:20:49
9246Jaakko KapanenKSSHP3:22:34+1:21:57
93101Tea Murtoniemi3:22:41+1:22:04
94159Jenna Toivanen3:22:45+1:22:08
95117Joonas PahkalaGradia Jämsä Auto-osasto3:22:55+1:22:18
96134Sanna RämöLahti Trail Run3:22:55+1:22:18
97126Tiina Rajaniemi3:23:15+1:22:37
98182Riitta ÄrlingLähiTapiola3:23:16+1:22:38
99100Aappo MikkonenKSSHP / Kuntoutus/Keuruu3:23:53+1:23:16
10020Sandra HannulaTeam Nordic Trail3:25:09+1:24:32
10162Ilkka KonttinenKSSHP / K-S shp3:25:17+1:24:40
10227Niina HeiskanenKotka3:25:27+1:24:50
10345Tuija KanniainenSiilitrailrunners3:25:55+1:25:18
10419Maria HannulaTeam Nordic Trail3:26:01+1:25:23
10599Silja MikkonenArkkitehtipalvelu Oy3:27:26+1:26:48
10694Axel Meierjohann3:29:40+1:29:03
10711Jorma EkmanKOHE3:29:46+1:29:08
10893Klaus Matilainen3:30:19+1:29:42
109130Sanna Rovasalo3:30:29+1:29:51
11068Juha KujanenKukelinKyökkijät3:30:38+1:30:00
111125Johanna PikkarainenOxalis3:30:47+1:30:09
112137Simo Salmensuu3:32:55+1:32:17
11378Emilia Lehtinen3:32:57+1:32:19
114115Tomi Onkalo3:33:48+1:33:10
11585Maria Lilja3:34:19+1:33:42
116107Riikka NiemiJyväskylä Trail Runners3:35:24+1:34:46
11721Kati HaromoTeam Raju3:35:43+1:35:06
118855 KSSHP / RytmihäiriöTuire Lahtinen Erja Nenonen Kat3:36:10+1:35:33
11922Petri HaromoTeam Raju3:36:57+1:36:19
120156Tarja Tervonen3:37:08+1:36:30
12136Elina ImmonenNastolan Naseva3:37:29+1:36:52
122136Jukka SaastamoinenElonen3:38:41+1:38:04
12363Mirkka Koponen3:39:36+1:38:58
12433Pasi Hämäläinen3:39:40+1:39:02
125854 KSSHP / Psykiatrian LenkHeidi Koskelo Päivi Jeulonen Sa3:41:49+1:41:11
126183Annamari ÖsterbergJyväskylä Trail Runners3:41:57+1:41:19
127144Liisa SinisammalGallupKärki3:41:58+1:41:21
128852 Jyskän SupersankaritMari Niutanen Reijo Laitinen Jo3:41:59+1:41:21
12997Taija Mikkola3:43:10+1:42:32
13049Sari KauppinenKSSHP/Jyväskylän Trailrunners3:43:12+1:42:35
131166Toni VapaavuoriAina jaksaa urheilla3:43:13+1:42:36
1322Jani AaproTeam KARU (Kadonneet Rustot)3:43:33+1:42:56
1333Päivi AaproTeam KARU (Kadonneet Rustot)3:43:34+1:42:56
13460Kati KommaGradia / Lyseon lukio3:44:38+1:44:00
13540Antero Järvinen3:45:38+1:45:00
13682Carita LepikonmäkiKSSHP / TKKI palveut3:46:10+1:45:33
13777Jaska Lankinen3:46:26+1:45:48
13875Mari LainkariGallupKärki3:46:56+1:46:18
139112Riikka Nurminen3:47:33+1:46:55
14069Jari KurvinenTeam Rahola3:48:23+1:47:45
14148Simo Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola3:48:23+1:47:46
142168Simo Vauhkonen3:51:31+1:50:54
143169Titta Vauhkonen3:51:32+1:50:55
144161Kai TörmikoskiPirunvuoren Ponnistus3:51:41+1:51:04
14547Markku KarttunenPirunvuoren Ponnistus3:51:42+1:51:05
146853 KSSHP / Neuron JengiRiku Kaistinen Hanna Blom-Lehto3:54:51+1:54:14
14741Mari JärvinenTeam Rahola3:54:52+1:54:14
14857Maria KirvesniemiKirvespää-Laiho Running3:55:16+1:54:39
149122Mikko Pellinen3:56:58+1:56:20
150110Arto Nikkanen3:58:04+1:57:27
151105Keijo MäkeläTeam Rahola3:58:37+1:57:59
15279Jukka LehtonenTeam Rahola3:58:37+1:58:00
15356Lauri KirvesniemiKirvespää-Laiho Running3:58:45+1:58:07
154150Tanja SysmäläTampere Trail Running3:58:52+1:58:15
15572Riina Kärkkäinen3:59:15+1:58:37
156157Suvi Tiainen3:59:17+1:58:40
15796Sanna Miettinen4:01:45+2:01:08
15895Katri Miettinen4:01:56+2:01:19
15970Johanna Kuusisto4:03:11+2:02:34
16098Sirja MikkolaTiirismaan latu4:03:11+2:02:34
16159Tero Kokkonen4:04:28+2:03:51
162118Meeri Paldanius4:13:13+2:12:36
16371Anna KyppöJyväskylä Trail Runners / Vaaja4:21:08+2:20:31
16431Hanna Hirvonen4:24:33+2:23:55
16530Anni Hirvonen4:24:33+2:23:55
166135Katariina Räsänen4:27:15+2:26:37
167102Minna MyllyperkiöMJKettu4:30:19+2:29:41
16867Heikki KuhaLähiTapiola4:31:27+2:30:50
16915Mika Haapaniemi4:48:35+2:47:58
17083Marjo Leppänen4:51:49+2:51:12
17123Niina HartikainenTawastia trail club5:02:29+3:01:52

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English