Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

26km kaikki

Mellantid 5,0 km

1153Matti TainiKRIK Finland22:49
2188Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku23:23+33
381Teemu LemmettyläKilon silli23:35+46
426Ilkka HeinonenSportia Jämsä23:49+1:00
514Kimmo Gynther25:02+2:12
6181Susanna YlinenSalomon Suunto Trail Team25:30+2:41
791Riku MarttinenLapakiston laiskat25:35+2:45
8147Tuomas SovijärviSalomon / ClifBar25:49+3:00
9148Ilari SuuronenItä-Päijänteen rasti26:00+3:11
1032Toni HorilaTawastia Trail Club26:01+3:11
1129Juha Hietaoja26:03+3:13
12162Ville TörmäläFirstbeat26:04+3:15
13170Arttu Vehkakoski26:05+3:16
14106Kari Mäki26:08+3:18
1574Olli Lahtomäki26:10+3:21
1692Teijo MarttinenOsuuskauppa Suur-Savo26:22+3:33
17141Hanna-Mari SiivonenKoovee26:31+3:42
1816Heidi HaapasaloTampereen Pyrintö26:32+3:42
19171Keijo VehkakoskiGradia26:38+3:49
20163Ruut Uusitalo27:04+4:15
21149Antti SyrjänenTeam Rahola27:07+4:18
2255Ville KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko27:54+5:04
23143Make SimonenJÄMSÄ28:03+5:13
2476Reetta LakanenGradia / Ohjaus- ja urapalvelut28:05+5:16
256Olli AlestaloVeisun Vetelä28:33+5:43
26177Jouko Virta28:59+6:09
27186Sini Laine29:04+6:15
28185Jani LehtolaTeam Napsu29:20+6:31
29164Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki29:25+6:36
30129Jarkko RintalaSeinäjoki29:49+6:59
31167Aleksi VarinenKangasalan triathlonseura29:49+7:00
3273Raimo LahtinenRamo turvallisuuspalvelut30:28+7:39
33142Jere SiivonenPirkkalan hiihtäjät30:44+7:55
34158Mika ToivakkaJyväskylä Trail Runners30:45+7:56
3588Henrik LundTeam SisuXtrail30:46+7:57
3634Hanna HämäläinenJyväskylä Trail Runners31:06+8:17
37189RIku RIntamäki31:26+8:36
38138Arto SalonenVipa31:34+8:44
39132Nora RuokostenpohjaJämsänkosken Ilves31:48+8:59
131Henri RuokostenpohjaJämsänkosken Ilves31:48+8:59
41155Reetta TenhuFirstbeat32:05+9:16
4265Mika KorvaTurku32:07+9:18
4318Antti HalmeLS-3732:08+9:19
44123Sanna Penttinen32:09+9:19
4561Timo KontolaPuutteenperän Konkelot32:15+9:26
4689Pasi Lähdelahti32:33+9:44
47165Herkko ValkamaKipu Running33:04+10:14
4854Hannele KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko33:04+10:15
49133Taneli RuuskaKovat piipussa33:11+10:22
50103Jari MyyryJRV33:12+10:23
51116Elina OrrainenKSSHP / Leikkausosasto33:17+10:28
525Laura Alestalo33:26+10:37
53179Essi Väisänen33:53+11:03
54104Tiina MäkeläPori Trail Runners33:55+11:05
5510Jonna Berghäll34:06+11:17
5658Mika KiviluotoTampere Trail Running34:26+11:37
57175Jari VesterbackaTampere34:49+12:00
58173Daniel WellnerNeljänkympin Kriisi34:51+12:02
5920Sandra HannulaTeam Nordic Trail35:04+12:14
6019Maria HannulaTeam Nordic Trail35:04+12:15
6151Pertti Keski-honkolaEndurance35:05+12:15
6237Joni IsorinneEräs seura35:10+12:21
638Riitta AntilaTriathlon team 22635:16+12:26
64140Mikko SetäläBitwise Run Club35:21+12:32
65109Timo Niininen35:29+12:40
66174Petri VerholaHurmaavat kimalaiset35:30+12:41
67187Matias Rautiomaa35:32+12:42
6880Arja Lemmettylä35:39+12:49
694Tuomas AlaräisänenNeljänkympin Kriisi35:50+13:00
7084Mira LiiriJyväskylä Trail Runners35:50+13:01
7143Mikko Kaidesoja35:52+13:02
7285Maria Lilja36:04+13:14
7352Eija KestiläJyväskylä36:06+13:17
74180Marjo Yli-JyrkkäKYS36:17+13:28
75159Jenna Toivanen36:19+13:29
7627Niina HeiskanenKotka36:25+13:36
7713Suvi EskolaTTR36:26+13:37
78113Susanna NurminenSajaniemen Sonnit36:27+13:38
79136Jukka SaastamoinenElonen36:33+13:43
80125Johanna PikkarainenOxalis36:34+13:45
81178Timo VäistöTampere Trail Running36:38+13:49
82128Juha Rinne36:41+13:52
8312Sanna EskelinenGradia-lukiot37:16+14:27
84114Pasi Nykänen37:18+14:28
8538Leena IsosäviJyväskylä trail Runners37:26+14:37
86145Barry SmythArkkitehtipalvelu Oy37:42+14:53
87151Tuomo SäkkinenLahti37:50+15:01
8817Kirsi HakamäkiKSSHP37:59+15:10
89156Tarja Tervonen38:05+15:16
9068Juha KujanenKukelinKyökkijät38:08+15:19
9187Topi LoukoVegaanijuoksijat38:09+15:20
92152Sanna TaimistoJämsän apteekki38:23+15:33
93182Riitta ÄrlingLähiTapiola38:23+15:34
94172Mari VehviläinenTampereen Välineurheilijat38:24+15:35
9562Ilkka KonttinenKSSHP / K-S shp38:49+16:00
96137Simo Salmensuu38:56+16:06
9735Olli Hönö38:57+16:08
9836Elina ImmonenNastolan Naseva39:12+16:23
99183Annamari ÖsterbergJyväskylä Trail Runners39:41+16:52
100166Toni VapaavuoriAina jaksaa urheilla39:53+17:04
10111Jorma EkmanKOHE40:02+17:13
102101Tea Murtoniemi40:04+17:14
103126Tiina Rajaniemi40:10+17:20
104134Sanna RämöLahti Trail Run40:18+17:28
10521Kati HaromoTeam Raju40:19+17:30
106117Joonas PahkalaGradia Jämsä Auto-osasto40:23+17:33
107107Riikka NiemiJyväskylä Trail Runners40:23+17:34
10822Petri HaromoTeam Raju40:28+17:39
10994Axel Meierjohann40:29+17:39
11072Riina Kärkkäinen40:33+17:44
111112Riikka Nurminen41:01+18:11
112115Tomi Onkalo41:08+18:19
113168Simo Vauhkonen41:12+18:22
114169Titta Vauhkonen41:14+18:24
11545Tuija KanniainenSiilitrailrunners41:15+18:26
11695Katri Miettinen41:19+18:30
11733Pasi Hämäläinen41:21+18:31
11849Sari KauppinenKSSHP/Jyväskylän Trailrunners41:23+18:34
119100Aappo MikkonenKSSHP / Kuntoutus/Keuruu41:24+18:35
12060Kati KommaGradia / Lyseon lukio41:32+18:43
12157Maria KirvesniemiKirvespää-Laiho Running41:55+19:06
12263Mirkka Koponen42:19+19:30
12378Emilia Lehtinen42:22+19:33
12440Antero Järvinen42:24+19:34
12556Lauri KirvesniemiKirvespää-Laiho Running42:25+19:35
126144Liisa SinisammalGallupKärki42:47+19:57
12775Mari LainkariGallupKärki42:47+19:58
12893Klaus Matilainen42:56+20:07
12959Tero Kokkonen43:10+20:20
13082Carita LepikonmäkiKSSHP / TKKI palveut43:22+20:32
13171Anna KyppöJyväskylä Trail Runners / Vaaja43:30+20:41
1322Jani AaproTeam KARU (Kadonneet Rustot)43:38+20:49
1333Päivi AaproTeam KARU (Kadonneet Rustot)43:38+20:49
13499Silja MikkonenArkkitehtipalvelu Oy43:39+20:50
130Sanna Rovasalo43:39+20:50
136110Arto Nikkanen43:42+20:52
13746Jaakko KapanenKSSHP44:03+21:13
13896Sanna Miettinen44:26+21:36
13967Heikki KuhaLähiTapiola44:33+21:44
140161Kai TörmikoskiPirunvuoren Ponnistus44:48+21:58
14147Markku KarttunenPirunvuoren Ponnistus44:48+21:58
14298Sirja MikkolaTiirismaan latu44:50+22:01
14370Johanna Kuusisto45:01+22:12
144118Meeri Paldanius45:05+22:15
14515Mika Haapaniemi45:20+22:30
146122Mikko Pellinen45:21+22:31
147150Tanja SysmäläTampere Trail Running45:29+22:40
14841Mari JärvinenTeam Rahola45:40+22:51
149157Suvi Tiainen45:41+22:52
15069Jari KurvinenTeam Rahola45:42+22:53
15148Simo Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola45:42+22:53
15279Jukka LehtonenTeam Rahola45:45+22:56
15331Hanna Hirvonen45:59+23:10
15430Anni Hirvonen46:00+23:10
15597Taija Mikkola46:09+23:20
156105Keijo MäkeläTeam Rahola46:33+23:43
15777Jaska Lankinen46:42+23:52
15839Nina JauhiainenHurmaavat kimalaiset47:05+24:16
15983Marjo Leppänen47:37+24:48
160135Katariina Räsänen50:07+27:17
161102Minna MyllyperkiöMJKettu50:11+27:22
16223Niina HartikainenTawastia trail club50:40+27:51
16353Riikka Kinnunen52:00+29:11

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English