Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

26km kaikki

Mål 26,0 km

1858 PaljakkaOtto Salmela Merja Rantanen Ant2:01:28
2860 Sajaniemen SonnitTuomas Tervo Kiira Tervo Pekka2:02:49+1:21
3153Matti TainiKRIK Finland2:05:28+4:00
481Teemu LemmettyläKilon silli2:08:27+6:59
526Ilkka HeinonenSportia Jämsä2:14:45+13:16
6188Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku2:17:12+15:43
792Teijo MarttinenOsuuskauppa Suur-Savo2:17:55+16:27
8861 Urosen taimet / Urosen PAapo Kuronen Lotta Salonen Pepp2:19:01+17:33
9162Ville TörmäläFirstbeat2:19:07+17:39
10181Susanna YlinenSalomon Suunto Trail Team2:19:36+18:08
1191Riku MarttinenLapakiston laiskat2:20:37+19:09
1229Juha Hietaoja2:20:37+19:09
1314Kimmo Gynther2:21:07+19:38
1416Heidi HaapasaloTampereen Pyrintö2:21:19+19:50
1555Ville KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:23:09+21:41
16147Tuomas SovijärviSalomon / ClifBar2:23:47+22:19
1774Olli Lahtomäki2:24:05+22:36
18106Kari Mäki2:25:48+24:19
19170Arttu Vehkakoski2:26:42+25:13
20163Ruut Uusitalo2:27:12+25:44
21859 Riku ja 3ÄmmääRiku Kolhanen Mika Mäkipää Maij2:31:24+29:55
22171Keijo VehkakoskiGradia2:31:35+30:07
23149Antti SyrjänenTeam Rahola2:34:27+32:58
24129Jarkko RintalaSeinäjoki2:35:28+33:59
2532Toni HorilaTawastia Trail Club2:36:32+35:03
26148Ilari SuuronenItä-Päijänteen rasti2:38:27+36:59
27141Hanna-Mari SiivonenKoovee2:38:42+37:14
286Olli AlestaloVeisun Vetelä2:39:19+37:51
29186Sini Laine2:40:04+38:35
30155Reetta TenhuFirstbeat2:41:58+40:30
31142Jere SiivonenPirkkalan hiihtäjät2:43:25+41:57
3288Henrik LundTeam SisuXtrail2:44:12+42:43
33177Jouko Virta2:44:45+43:17
34189RIku RIntamäki2:44:59+43:31
35164Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki2:45:06+43:37
3676Reetta LakanenGradia / Ohjaus- ja urapalvelut2:45:58+44:30
37167Aleksi VarinenKangasalan triathlonseura2:46:41+45:12
3858Mika KiviluotoTampere Trail Running2:46:42+45:13
39143Make SimonenJÄMSÄ2:47:59+46:31
40138Arto SalonenVipa2:49:36+48:07
4173Raimo LahtinenRamo turvallisuuspalvelut2:50:58+49:30
4261Timo KontolaPuutteenperän Konkelot2:51:01+49:32
4318Antti HalmeLS-372:52:16+50:48
44857 NelivetoMarkku Laivanen Juha Paturi Lau2:52:36+51:08
45132Nora RuokostenpohjaJämsänkosken Ilves2:53:08+51:39
4665Mika KorvaTurku2:54:18+52:49
47158Mika ToivakkaJyväskylä Trail Runners2:54:24+52:56
4834Hanna HämäläinenJyväskylä Trail Runners2:55:02+53:33
49123Sanna Penttinen2:56:33+55:05
505Laura Alestalo2:57:20+55:52
51185Jani LehtolaTeam Napsu2:57:36+56:07
5237Joni IsorinneEräs seura2:58:19+56:51
53131Henri RuokostenpohjaJämsänkosken Ilves2:58:34+57:05
54179Essi Väisänen2:58:38+57:09
55104Tiina MäkeläPori Trail Runners2:59:03+57:35
56851 FirstbeatHilkka Aronen Nina Paananen Joh2:59:11+57:43
5710Jonna Berghäll2:59:11+57:43
58165Herkko ValkamaKipu Running3:00:50+59:21
5954Hannele KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko3:01:16+59:47
60103Jari MyyryJRV3:01:19+59:51
61133Taneli RuuskaKovat piipussa3:02:02+1:00:34
62175Jari VesterbackaTampere3:02:49+1:01:21
638Riitta AntilaTriathlon team 2263:03:57+1:02:28
64187Matias Rautiomaa3:04:52+1:03:24
6513Suvi EskolaTTR3:04:59+1:03:31
664Tuomas AlaräisänenNeljänkympin Kriisi3:05:14+1:03:45
6784Mira LiiriJyväskylä Trail Runners3:05:40+1:04:11
68128Juha Rinne3:06:19+1:04:50
6980Arja Lemmettylä3:06:39+1:05:11
70109Timo Niininen3:07:07+1:05:39
71140Mikko SetäläBitwise Run Club3:07:35+1:06:07
72174Petri VerholaHurmaavat kimalaiset3:10:45+1:09:16
73172Mari VehviläinenTampereen Välineurheilijat3:11:11+1:09:43
74116Elina OrrainenKSSHP / Leikkausosasto3:11:42+1:10:13
75178Timo VäistöTampere Trail Running3:12:26+1:10:58
76113Susanna NurminenSajaniemen Sonnit3:13:49+1:12:21
7735Olli Hönö3:14:50+1:13:22
7843Mikko Kaidesoja3:14:59+1:13:30
7912Sanna EskelinenGradia-lukiot3:15:52+1:14:23
80180Marjo Yli-JyrkkäKYS3:16:27+1:14:59
8187Topi LoukoVegaanijuoksijat3:16:42+1:15:13
8251Pertti Keski-honkolaEndurance3:16:53+1:15:25
8389Pasi Lähdelahti3:17:03+1:15:34
8452Eija KestiläJyväskylä3:17:14+1:15:46
85114Pasi Nykänen3:17:51+1:16:23
8638Leena IsosäviJyväskylä trail Runners3:18:44+1:17:15
8717Kirsi HakamäkiKSSHP3:18:50+1:17:21
88145Barry SmythArkkitehtipalvelu Oy3:19:37+1:18:09
89152Sanna TaimistoJämsän apteekki3:20:46+1:19:18
90173Daniel WellnerNeljänkympin Kriisi3:21:50+1:20:22
91151Tuomo SäkkinenLahti3:22:49+1:21:20
9246Jaakko KapanenKSSHP3:23:32+1:22:04
93101Tea Murtoniemi3:23:49+1:22:20
94159Jenna Toivanen3:24:02+1:22:33
95134Sanna RämöLahti Trail Run3:24:10+1:22:42
96117Joonas PahkalaGradia Jämsä Auto-osasto3:24:10+1:22:42
97126Tiina Rajaniemi3:24:22+1:22:53
98182Riitta ÄrlingLähiTapiola3:24:23+1:22:55
99100Aappo MikkonenKSSHP / Kuntoutus/Keuruu3:24:58+1:23:29
10020Sandra HannulaTeam Nordic Trail3:26:28+1:24:59
10162Ilkka KonttinenKSSHP / K-S shp3:26:37+1:25:08
10227Niina HeiskanenKotka3:26:42+1:25:14
10345Tuija KanniainenSiilitrailrunners3:27:11+1:25:42
10419Maria HannulaTeam Nordic Trail3:27:30+1:26:01
10599Silja MikkonenArkkitehtipalvelu Oy3:28:36+1:27:07
10694Axel Meierjohann3:30:46+1:29:17
10711Jorma EkmanKOHE3:31:01+1:29:33
108130Sanna Rovasalo3:31:31+1:30:02
93Klaus Matilainen3:31:31+1:30:02
110125Johanna PikkarainenOxalis3:32:04+1:30:35
11168Juha KujanenKukelinKyökkijät3:32:04+1:30:35
11278Emilia Lehtinen3:34:14+1:32:46
113137Simo Salmensuu3:34:24+1:32:56
114115Tomi Onkalo3:35:18+1:33:50
11585Maria Lilja3:35:53+1:34:25
116107Riikka NiemiJyväskylä Trail Runners3:36:41+1:35:13
11721Kati HaromoTeam Raju3:36:56+1:35:28
118855 KSSHP / RytmihäiriöTuire Lahtinen Erja Nenonen Kat3:37:34+1:36:05
11922Petri HaromoTeam Raju3:38:17+1:36:49
120156Tarja Tervonen3:38:27+1:36:58
12136Elina ImmonenNastolan Naseva3:39:19+1:37:50
122136Jukka SaastamoinenElonen3:40:08+1:38:39
12363Mirkka Koponen3:40:49+1:39:21
12433Pasi Hämäläinen3:40:56+1:39:28
125854 KSSHP / Psykiatrian LenkHeidi Koskelo Päivi Jeulonen Sa3:43:05+1:41:36
126144Liisa SinisammalGallupKärki3:43:05+1:41:37
127183Annamari ÖsterbergJyväskylä Trail Runners3:43:06+1:41:37
128852 Jyskän SupersankaritMari Niutanen Reijo Laitinen Jo3:43:10+1:41:42
12997Taija Mikkola3:44:22+1:42:54
130166Toni VapaavuoriAina jaksaa urheilla3:44:23+1:42:55
13149Sari KauppinenKSSHP/Jyväskylän Trailrunners3:44:31+1:43:03
1322Jani AaproTeam KARU (Kadonneet Rustot)3:45:01+1:43:33
1333Päivi AaproTeam KARU (Kadonneet Rustot)3:45:01+1:43:33
13460Kati KommaGradia / Lyseon lukio3:45:50+1:44:22
13540Antero Järvinen3:46:54+1:45:26
13682Carita LepikonmäkiKSSHP / TKKI palveut3:47:20+1:45:52
13777Jaska Lankinen3:47:32+1:46:04
13875Mari LainkariGallupKärki3:48:28+1:47:00
139112Riikka Nurminen3:48:57+1:47:29
14069Jari KurvinenTeam Rahola3:49:55+1:48:26
14148Simo Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola3:49:55+1:48:26
142168Simo Vauhkonen3:53:08+1:51:39
143169Titta Vauhkonen3:53:08+1:51:39
14447Markku KarttunenPirunvuoren Ponnistus3:53:17+1:51:49
145161Kai TörmikoskiPirunvuoren Ponnistus3:53:17+1:51:49
14641Mari JärvinenTeam Rahola3:56:06+1:54:37
147853 KSSHP / Neuron JengiRiku Kaistinen Hanna Blom-Lehto3:56:19+1:54:50
14857Maria KirvesniemiKirvespää-Laiho Running3:56:35+1:55:06
149122Mikko Pellinen3:58:19+1:56:50
150110Arto Nikkanen3:59:33+1:58:05
15179Jukka LehtonenTeam Rahola3:59:50+1:58:22
152105Keijo MäkeläTeam Rahola3:59:50+1:58:22
153150Tanja SysmäläTampere Trail Running4:00:12+1:58:44
15456Lauri KirvesniemiKirvespää-Laiho Running4:00:24+1:58:56
15572Riina Kärkkäinen4:00:36+1:59:08
156157Suvi Tiainen4:00:47+1:59:19
15796Sanna Miettinen4:03:11+2:01:42
15895Katri Miettinen4:03:17+2:01:49
15970Johanna Kuusisto4:04:59+2:03:30
16098Sirja MikkolaTiirismaan latu4:04:59+2:03:31
16159Tero Kokkonen4:05:53+2:04:25
16239Nina JauhiainenHurmaavat kimalaiset4:12:13+2:10:45
163118Meeri Paldanius4:14:53+2:13:25
16471Anna KyppöJyväskylä Trail Runners / Vaaja4:22:44+2:21:16
16531Hanna Hirvonen4:25:50+2:24:22
30Anni Hirvonen4:25:50+2:24:22
167135Katariina Räsänen4:28:44+2:27:15
168102Minna MyllyperkiöMJKettu4:31:55+2:30:26
16967Heikki KuhaLähiTapiola4:34:01+2:32:33
17015Mika Haapaniemi4:50:40+2:49:12
17183Marjo Leppänen4:53:41+2:52:13
17223Niina HartikainenTawastia trail club5:03:57+3:02:29
17353Riikka Kinnunen5:25:10+3:23:42
44Markku Kaijalabröt
127Satu Riihijärvibröt
139Jonne SeppänenXC Partydisk
160Teemu ToivanenPuijon Mahtidisk
7Jimi AnsioJ-Town O Brosej startad
24Veli Matti HeinoJRVej startad
25Petri Heinonenej startad
50Tero KemppiKangasniemen Kalskeej startad
90J-F MaionSamba Trail Running Clubej startad
108Ville Nieminenej startad
120Antti Pasanenej startad
121Tero PelkonenJyväskylä Trail Runnersej startad
154Saku Tauriainenej startad
184Johannes Rannankariej startad
9Sanna AnttilaGradia Jämsäej startad
42Piia KaaresmaaPori Trail Runnersej startad
64Heidi KorvaSamba Trail Running Clubej startad
66Niina Kosunenej startad
111Tiina NurmiKotkaej startad
119Eva Pantelidisej startad
146Susanna Snellmanej startad
850 Barona Rakennus OyVeera Tervo Rami Collin Tiina Vej startad
856 Möysän MahtiHärkönen Ville Mutanen Janne Häej startad

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English