Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

Extreme miehet

Mellantid 5,0 km

1153Matti TainiKRIK Finland22:49
2188Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku23:23+33
381Teemu LemmettyläKilon silli23:35+46
426Ilkka HeinonenSportia Jämsä23:49+1:00
514Kimmo Gynther25:02+2:12
691Riku MarttinenLapakiston laiskat25:35+2:45
7147Tuomas SovijärviSalomon / ClifBar25:49+3:00
8148Ilari SuuronenItä-Päijänteen rasti26:00+3:11
932Toni HorilaTawastia Trail Club26:01+3:11
1029Juha Hietaoja26:03+3:13
11162Ville TörmäläFirstbeat26:04+3:15
12170Arttu Vehkakoski26:05+3:16
13106Kari Mäki26:08+3:18
1474Olli Lahtomäki26:10+3:21
1592Teijo MarttinenOsuuskauppa Suur-Savo26:22+3:33
16171Keijo VehkakoskiGradia26:38+3:49
17149Antti SyrjänenTeam Rahola27:07+4:18
1855Ville KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko27:54+5:04
19143Make SimonenJÄMSÄ28:03+5:13
206Olli AlestaloVeisun Vetelä28:33+5:43
21177Jouko Virta28:59+6:09
22185Jani LehtolaTeam Napsu29:20+6:31
23129Jarkko RintalaSeinäjoki29:49+6:59
24167Aleksi VarinenKangasalan triathlonseura29:49+7:00
2573Raimo LahtinenRamo turvallisuuspalvelut30:28+7:39
26142Jere SiivonenPirkkalan hiihtäjät30:44+7:55
27158Mika ToivakkaJyväskylä Trail Runners30:45+7:56
2888Henrik LundTeam SisuXtrail30:46+7:57
29189RIku RIntamäki31:26+8:36
30138Arto SalonenVipa31:34+8:44
31131Henri RuokostenpohjaJämsänkosken Ilves31:48+8:59
3265Mika KorvaTurku32:07+9:18
3318Antti HalmeLS-3732:08+9:19
3461Timo KontolaPuutteenperän Konkelot32:15+9:26
3589Pasi Lähdelahti32:33+9:44
36165Herkko ValkamaKipu Running33:04+10:14
37133Taneli RuuskaKovat piipussa33:11+10:22
38103Jari MyyryJRV33:12+10:23
3958Mika KiviluotoTampere Trail Running34:26+11:37
40175Jari VesterbackaTampere34:49+12:00
41173Daniel WellnerNeljänkympin Kriisi34:51+12:02
4251Pertti Keski-honkolaEndurance35:05+12:15
4337Joni IsorinneEräs seura35:10+12:21
44140Mikko SetäläBitwise Run Club35:21+12:32
45109Timo Niininen35:29+12:40
46174Petri VerholaHurmaavat kimalaiset35:30+12:41
47187Matias Rautiomaa35:32+12:42
484Tuomas AlaräisänenNeljänkympin Kriisi35:50+13:00
4943Mikko Kaidesoja35:52+13:02
50136Jukka SaastamoinenElonen36:33+13:43
51178Timo VäistöTampere Trail Running36:38+13:49
52128Juha Rinne36:41+13:52
53114Pasi Nykänen37:18+14:28
54145Barry SmythArkkitehtipalvelu Oy37:42+14:53
55151Tuomo SäkkinenLahti37:50+15:01
5668Juha KujanenKukelinKyökkijät38:08+15:19
5787Topi LoukoVegaanijuoksijat38:09+15:20
5862Ilkka KonttinenKSSHP / K-S shp38:49+16:00
59137Simo Salmensuu38:56+16:06
6035Olli Hönö38:57+16:08
61166Toni VapaavuoriAina jaksaa urheilla39:53+17:04
6211Jorma EkmanKOHE40:02+17:13
63117Joonas PahkalaGradia Jämsä Auto-osasto40:23+17:33
6422Petri HaromoTeam Raju40:28+17:39
6594Axel Meierjohann40:29+17:39
66115Tomi Onkalo41:08+18:19
67168Simo Vauhkonen41:12+18:22
6833Pasi Hämäläinen41:21+18:31
69100Aappo MikkonenKSSHP / Kuntoutus/Keuruu41:24+18:35
7040Antero Järvinen42:24+19:34
7156Lauri KirvesniemiKirvespää-Laiho Running42:25+19:35
7293Klaus Matilainen42:56+20:07
7359Tero Kokkonen43:10+20:20
742Jani AaproTeam KARU (Kadonneet Rustot)43:38+20:49
75110Arto Nikkanen43:42+20:52
7646Jaakko KapanenKSSHP44:03+21:13
7767Heikki KuhaLähiTapiola44:33+21:44
78161Kai TörmikoskiPirunvuoren Ponnistus44:48+21:58
7947Markku KarttunenPirunvuoren Ponnistus44:48+21:58
8015Mika Haapaniemi45:20+22:30
81122Mikko Pellinen45:21+22:31
8269Jari KurvinenTeam Rahola45:42+22:53
8348Simo Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola45:42+22:53
8479Jukka LehtonenTeam Rahola45:45+22:56
85105Keijo MäkeläTeam Rahola46:33+23:43
8677Jaska Lankinen46:42+23:52
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English