Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

Extreme miehet

Startlista

153Matti TainiKRIK Finland12:00:00   1
81Teemu LemmettyläKilon silli12:02:59   2
26Ilkka HeinonenSportia Jämsä12:09:16   3
188Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku12:11:43   4
92Teijo MarttinenOsuuskauppa Suur-Savo12:12:27   5
162Ville TörmäläFirstbeat12:13:38   6
91Riku MarttinenLapakiston laiskat12:15:08   7
29Juha Hietaoja12:15:09   8
14Kimmo Gynther12:15:38   9
55Ville KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko12:17:40   10
147Tuomas SovijärviSalomon / ClifBar12:18:18   11
74Olli Lahtomäki12:18:36   12
106Kari Mäki12:20:19   13
170Arttu Vehkakoski12:21:13   14
171Keijo VehkakoskiGradia12:26:07   15
149Antti SyrjänenTeam Rahola12:28:58   16
129Jarkko RintalaSeinäjoki12:29:59   17
32Toni HorilaTawastia Trail Club12:31:03   18
148Ilari SuuronenItä-Päijänteen rasti12:32:59   19
6Olli AlestaloVeisun Vetelä12:33:50   20
142Jere SiivonenPirkkalan hiihtäjät12:37:56   21
88Henrik LundTeam SisuXtrail12:38:43   22
177Jouko Virta12:39:17   23
189RIku RIntamäki12:39:30   24
167Aleksi VarinenKangasalan triathlonseura12:41:12   25
58Mika KiviluotoTampere Trail Running12:41:13   26
143Make SimonenJÄMSÄ12:42:31   27
138Arto SalonenVipa12:44:07   28
73Raimo LahtinenRamo turvallisuuspalvelut12:45:30   29
61Timo KontolaPuutteenperän Konkelot12:45:32   30
18Antti HalmeLS-3712:46:48   31
65Mika KorvaTurku12:48:49   32
158Mika ToivakkaJyväskylä Trail Runners12:48:56   33
185Jani LehtolaTeam Napsu12:52:07   34
37Joni IsorinneEräs seura12:52:50   35
131Henri RuokostenpohjaJämsänkosken Ilves12:53:05   36
165Herkko ValkamaKipu Running12:55:21   37
103Jari MyyryJRV12:55:51   38
133Taneli RuuskaKovat piipussa12:56:33   39
175Jari VesterbackaTampere12:57:21   40
187Matias Rautiomaa12:59:24   41
4Tuomas AlaräisänenNeljänkympin Kriisi12:59:45   42
128Juha Rinne13:00:50   43
109Timo Niininen13:01:38   44
140Mikko SetäläBitwise Run Club13:02:07   45
174Petri VerholaHurmaavat kimalaiset13:05:16   46
178Timo VäistöTampere Trail Running13:06:58   47
35Olli Hönö13:09:22   48
43Mikko Kaidesoja13:09:30   49
87Topi LoukoVegaanijuoksijat13:11:13   50
51Pertti Keski-honkolaEndurance13:11:25   51
89Pasi Lähdelahti13:11:34   52
114Pasi Nykänen13:12:23   53
145Barry SmythArkkitehtipalvelu Oy13:14:09   54
173Daniel WellnerNeljänkympin Kriisi13:16:21   55
151Tuomo SäkkinenLahti13:17:20   56
46Jaakko KapanenKSSHP13:18:04   57
117Joonas PahkalaGradia Jämsä Auto-osasto13:18:42   58
100Aappo MikkonenKSSHP / Kuntoutus/Keuruu13:19:29   59
62Ilkka KonttinenKSSHP / K-S shp13:21:08   60
94Axel Meierjohann13:25:17   61
11Jorma EkmanKOHE13:25:33   62
93Klaus Matilainen13:26:02   63
68Juha KujanenKukelinKyökkijät13:26:35   64
137Simo Salmensuu13:28:55   65
115Tomi Onkalo13:29:50   66
7Jimi AnsioJ-Town O Bros13:30:00 
24Veli Matti HeinoJRV13:30:00   498
25Petri Heinonen13:30:00   499
44Markku Kaijala13:30:00   517
50Tero KemppiKangasniemen Kalske13:30:00   523
90J-F MaionSamba Trail Running Club13:30:00   562
108Ville Nieminen13:30:00   580
120Antti Pasanen13:30:00   592
121Tero PelkonenJyväskylä Trail Runners13:30:00 
139Jonne SeppänenXC Party13:30:00   610
154Saku Tauriainen13:30:00   625
160Teemu ToivanenPuijon Mahti13:30:00   631
184Johannes Rannankari13:30:00   654
22Petri HaromoTeam Raju13:32:49   67
136Jukka SaastamoinenElonen13:34:39   68
33Pasi Hämäläinen13:35:28   69
166Toni VapaavuoriAina jaksaa urheilla13:38:55   70
2Jani AaproTeam KARU (Kadonneet Rustot)13:39:32   71
40Antero Järvinen13:41:25   72
77Jaska Lankinen13:42:04   73
69Jari KurvinenTeam Rahola13:44:26   74
48Simo Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola13:44:26   75
168Simo Vauhkonen13:47:39   76
47Markku KarttunenPirunvuoren Ponnistus13:47:49   77
161Kai TörmikoskiPirunvuoren Ponnistus13:47:49   78
122Mikko Pellinen13:52:50   79
110Arto Nikkanen13:54:05   80
79Jukka LehtonenTeam Rahola13:54:22   81
105Keijo MäkeläTeam Rahola13:54:22   82
56Lauri KirvesniemiKirvespää-Laiho Running13:54:56   83
59Tero Kokkonen14:00:24   84
67Heikki KuhaLähiTapiola14:28:32   85
15Mika Haapaniemi14:45:11   86
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English