Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

Enjoy miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
8,9 km
Mål
9,0 km
 
1.   Heikki Yijälä     12:00:00   42:08 (1)  43:01  
2.   Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves    12:02:07   44:21 (2)  45:09  
3.   Tapio Nieminen     12:02:15   44:22 (3)  45:17  
4.   Tapani Sundelin Tawastia Trail Club    12:03:43   45:55 (4)  46:44  
5.   Hannes Wägar IF Femman    12:05:14   47:20 (5)  48:15  
6.   Timo Humppi KSSHP / KS Kunto    12:06:33   48:40 (6)  49:35  
7.   Asko Packalén KARTECON OY    12:06:53   49:00 (7)  49:55  
8.   Elias Ruokostenpohja Jämsänkosken Ilves    12:07:06      50:08  
9.   Joonas Hakkarainen Firstbeat    12:09:40   51:47 (9)  52:42  
10.   Atte Vatanen LähiTapiola    12:09:54   51:45 (8)  52:56  
11.   Jani Maukonen Leppäveden Leppä    12:11:19   53:23 (11)  54:21  
12.   Tommi Korhonen     12:11:23   53:26 (12)  54:25  
13.   Eero Siivonen Koovee    12:11:28   53:22 (10)  54:30  
14.   Jari Mikkonen     12:12:02   54:00 (13)  55:04  
15.   Arto Kettunen KSSHP / Psykiatria    12:12:10   54:10 (14)  55:12  
16.   Samuli Heikkonen     12:14:15   56:19 (15)  57:16  
17.   Mikko Saari     12:14:30   56:24 (16)  57:32  
18.   Jukka Heinäjärvi JRV    12:17:18   59:10 (17)  1:00:20  
19.   Mika Kivi     12:17:29   59:38 (18)  1:00:31  
20.   Toni Koivumäki     12:17:41   59:42 (19)  1:00:43  
21.   Ville Järvinen Päijät-Hämeen Mänty    12:19:40   1:01:44 (20)  1:02:42  
22.   Toni Myyryläinen     12:20:12   1:02:13 (21)  1:03:14  
23.   Akseli Lammi     12:22:07   1:03:52 (22)  1:05:09  
24.   Tommi Nieminen     12:22:18   1:04:06 (23)  1:05:20  
25.   Aleksi Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves    12:23:05   1:04:55 (24)  1:06:07  
26.   Johnny Betanzos Elonen    12:23:50   1:05:33 (26)  1:06:52  
27.   Heikki Palmgren     12:23:57   1:05:32 (25)  1:06:59  
28.   Hannes Laasonen HappoKerho - SyrKlubben    12:25:17   1:07:14 (27)  1:08:19  
29.   Lauri Heinonen     12:26:28   1:08:08 (28)  1:09:30  
30.   Ilkka Räty     12:27:39   1:09:20 (29)  1:10:41  
31.   Jouni Nuppula RV Hänninen Oy    12:27:52   1:09:46 (30)  1:10:54  
32.   Tero Saarinen Elonen    12:30:23   1:12:13 (31)  1:13:25  
33.   Pertti Ansamaa Team Rahola    12:30:34   1:12:22 (32)  1:13:35  
34.   Jani Kuvaja     12:30:46   1:12:34 (33)  1:13:48  
35.   Jarkko Lamminen     12:32:55   1:14:33 (34)  1:15:57  
36.   Sami Laukkanen     12:33:10   1:14:50 (35)  1:16:12  
37.   Esa Neuvonen KARTECON OY    12:34:47   1:16:23 (36)  1:17:49  
38.   Olli Salmu     12:36:53   1:18:24 (37)  1:19:55  
39.   Juhani Laaksonen Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy    12:38:10   1:19:48 (38)  1:21:12  
40.   Jukka Hyppölä Kaipolan Vire    12:38:45   1:20:18 (39)  1:21:47  
41.   Sakari Korpela     13:17:55   1:58:00 (40)  2:00:57  
   Jyri Siivonen Päijät-Hämeen Mänty    10:00:00      ej startad  
   Janne Toiva Rakennuspalvelu Toiva    10:00:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English