Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

9km kaikki

Startlista

452Päivi AhonenKarkki-rasti10:00:00   44ENN
462Anna Erkamo10:00:00   54ENN
501Outi KarjalainenGradia10:00:00   91ENN
502Sanna KatajalaKSSHP / sydänvalvonta10:00:00   92ENN
503Minna KaukonenGradia10:00:00   93ENN
517Brita-Maria KorteniemiKSSHP / Lastenosasto10:00:00   107ENN
549Maiju MäkeläKSSHP10:00:00   139ENN
561Eeva Nurkkala10:00:00   151ENN
566Minja OinonenKSSHP / lastenosasto10:00:00   156ENN
570Niina Olsbo10:00:00   160ENN
578Ippa PalmgrenJämsän kaupunki10:00:00 ENN
583Mariliina PeltonenJämsän kaupunki10:00:00   173ENN
594Sini Rajaniemi10:00:00   184ENN
598Birgitta RauloPihlajalinna / Jämsän Terveys O10:00:00   188ENN
600Annika RuuskaKPK 24/710:00:00   190ENN
618Jyri SiivonenPäijät-Hämeen Mänty10:00:00   208ENM
636Janne ToivaRakennuspalvelu Toiva10:00:00   226ENM
637Minna TommolaKSSHP / Ksshp10:00:00   227ENN
650Iina Vilenius10:00:00   240ENN
655Danielle WuorelaKSSHP / KSSP10:00:00   245ENN
656Saara VuoristoKSSHP / Pre pkl, KSSHP10:00:00   246ENN
714Heidi MaaranenKuopion Reipas10:00:00   257ENN
459Maria BetanzosElonen12:00:00   1ENN
667Heikki Yijälä12:00:00   1ENM
626Heli Sivill12:00:27   2ENN
507Jaana KiminkinenJKU12:01:14   3ENN
659Jenni VähäsarjaElonen12:01:54   4ENN
625Juha SipponenJämsänkosken Ilves12:02:07   2ENM
557Tapio Nieminen12:02:15   3ENM
632Johanna TervoSajaniemen Sonnit12:02:19   5ENN
660Anna VänttinenJyväskylä12:02:44   6ENN
466Anniina HakolaElonen12:03:27   7ENN
628Tapani SundelinTawastia Trail Club12:03:43   4ENM
665Hanna-Kaisa HaapsaariJyväskylä Trail runners12:04:30   8ENN
519Tiia Kuokkanen12:04:54   9ENN
657Hannes WägarIF Femman12:05:14   5ENM
491Emilia Immonen12:05:24   10ENN
661Siiri YijäläSki Jyväskylä12:05:37   11ENN
498Riina Kankaanperä12:06:12   12ENN
589Iiris PousiLHS12:06:16   13ENN
613Sari SalonenElonen12:06:24   14ENN
479Timo HumppiKSSHP / KS Kunto12:06:33   6ENM
574Asko PackalénKARTECON OY12:06:53   7ENM
528Päivi Laiho12:06:56   15ENN
666Elias RuokostenpohjaJämsänkosken Ilves12:07:06   8ENM
624Elli SipponenJämsänkosken Ilves12:07:06   16ENN
546Emmi MinkkinenFirstbeat12:07:12   17ENN
465Joonas HakkarainenFirstbeat12:09:40   9ENM
648Atte VatanenLähiTapiola12:09:54   10ENM
654Tiinu Wuolio12:10:23   18ENN
651Henna VirkkunenSunnuntailenkki12:10:23   19ENN
616Emma SeleniusPihlajalinna Terveys Oy12:10:32   20ENN
451Marita Aaltonen12:11:03   21ENN
486Kati Hänninen12:11:04   22ENN
543Jani MaukonenLeppäveden Leppä12:11:19   11ENM
513Tommi Korhonen12:11:23   12ENM
617Eero SiivonenKoovee12:11:28   13ENM
643Nelli UusitaloElonen12:11:47   23ENN
545Jari Mikkonen12:12:02   14ENM
506Arto KettunenKSSHP / Psykiatria12:12:10   15ENM
551Johanna Nekkonen12:12:10   24ENN
599Miia Ropponen12:12:24   25ENN
629Marella Suokannel12:12:26   26ENN
28Anniina Henttinen12:12:36   27ENN
646Katriina ValtaPaljakka12:12:41   28ENN
495Venla KaisloElonen12:13:01   29ENN
662Katja Yli-PenttiKSSHP / Toimintaterapia12:13:14   30ENN
537Maija LehtorantaKSSHP / Toimintaterapia KSSHP12:13:27   31ENN
633Alina Tiainen12:13:31   32ENN
573Marja Paananen12:13:32   33ENN
500Tiina Karhu12:13:50   34ENN
644Hanna Valkama12:14:11   35ENN
567Reetta Oja12:14:11   36ENN
453Satu Alatalo12:14:11   37ENN
470Samuli Heikkonen12:14:15   16ENM
476Iida Hovinen12:14:17   38ENN
477Johanna Hovinen12:14:22   39ENN
488Nina Högbacka-Wägar12:14:25   40ENN
603Mikko Saari12:14:30   17ENM
569Mari Oksanen12:14:38   41ENN
641Saara Törmäkangas12:15:04   42ENN
608Senni Salminen12:15:19   43ENN
580Veera Peltonen12:15:22   44ENN
597Katja RatiaKaipolan Vire12:15:46   45ENN
571Mira Orell-SipponenGradia Jämsänkoski12:15:51   46ENN
591Eveliina PuhakkaTawastia Trail Club12:15:59   47ENN
225Niina HeikkonenKSSHP12:16:02   48ENN
607Hannele Salminen12:16:04   49ENN
461Saara Eerola12:16:10   50ENN
478Merja HuhtalaJämsän kaupunki12:16:17   51ENN
472Jukka HeinäjärviJRV12:17:18   18ENM
508Mika Kivi12:17:29   19ENM
511Toni Koivumäki12:17:41   20ENM
467Eija Hakonen12:18:02   52ENN
473Elina Henttula12:18:21   53ENN
536Hanna Lehtimäki12:18:56   54ENN
572Anna Paananen12:19:01   55ENN
647Mervi ValtaPaljakka12:19:07   56ENN
586Satu PihlavistoKSSHP / Psykiatrian osasto 212:19:07   57ENN
575Elina Pajunen12:19:13   58ENN
576Tuija Pajunen12:19:14   59ENN
450Jessi Aaltonen12:19:19   60ENN
631Pirjo Karetie12:19:23   61ENN
494Ville JärvinenPäijät-Hämeen Mänty12:19:40   21ENM
548Toni Myyryläinen12:20:12   22ENM
635Reetta TikanderKuoreveden Kärki12:20:25   62ENN
505Johanna Keskinen12:21:03   63ENN
614Maarit SavoJämsän kaupunki12:21:06   64ENN
554Susanna Niemi12:21:08   65ENN
563Veera NyholmJRV12:21:32   66ENN
652Teija VirtanenTeam Rahola12:21:43   67ENN
542Marjo Luusuaniemi3sisters_runforfun12:21:47   68ENN
547Anu Mitro12:21:56   69ENN
509Kati Kivinen12:22:01   70ENN
530Akseli Lammi12:22:07   23ENM
558Tommi Nieminen12:22:18   24ENM
623Aleksi SipponenJämsänkosken Ilves12:23:05   25ENM
620Arja Simoinen12:23:14   71ENN
504Johanna KeränenTeam Rahola12:23:17   72ENN
579Katri Paukkunen12:23:22   73ENN
487Kaisu Häyrinen12:23:29   74ENN
653Niina Voutilainen12:23:33   75ENN
663Riikka Ylitalo12:23:41   76ENN
458Johnny BetanzosElonen12:23:50   26ENM
577Heikki Palmgren12:23:57   27ENM
559Arja Niinimäki12:24:09   77ENN
640Maria Törhönen12:24:22   78ENN
480Elina HurmeJämsän kaupunki12:24:23   79ENN
622Anne Simoinen-Pajarinen12:24:43   80ENN
664Johanna Ålander12:24:48   81ENN
518Krista Koski12:24:48   82ENN
460Seija Bygden12:25:00   83ENN
524Päivi Kylmälahti12:25:10   84ENN
516Hanna KorppinenKSSHP KUNTOOS12:25:11   85ENN
526Hannes LaasonenHappoKerho - SyrKlubben12:25:17   28ENM
621Laura Simoinen12:25:20   86ENN
619Hanne Silvan12:25:22   87ENN
469Ulla Hautsalo-Viitala12:25:25   88ENN
492Jutta Javanainen12:25:30   89ENN
532Kirsi Lamminen12:25:41   90ENN
638Liisi Tuomisto12:25:43   91ENN
540Päivi LinneroTeam Rahola12:25:44   92ENN
481Pinja Huttunen12:25:51   93ENN
529Maritta Laitila12:25:51   94ENN
489Päivi Ilottu12:25:53   95ENN
593Anu Raahenmaa12:25:55   96ENN
582Riikka PeltonenJRV12:26:02   97ENN
468Heidi HarjulaJukolauta_202012:26:03   98ENN
497Susanna Kallioniemi12:26:03   99ENN
454Anna AlfthanJukolauta_202012:26:04   100ENN
592Jenni PuoliväliKSSHP12:26:04   101ENN
307Henna Luomala12:26:05   102ENN
568Jaana OjalaStamina tc12:26:13   103ENN
538Nina Leppänen12:26:14   104ENN
590Päivi PoutiainenJukolauta_202012:26:15   105ENN
639Mira Turpeinen12:26:23   106ENN
471Lauri Heinonen12:26:28   29ENM
596Essi RantalaKSSHP12:27:01   107ENN
464Vilma Haikonen12:27:12   108ENN
605Riina SaarinenJämsän kaupunki12:27:12   109ENN
523Eija Kyllönen12:27:31   110ENN
595Katja Rantala12:27:32   111ENN
601Ilkka Räty12:27:39   30ENM
560Jouni NuppulaRV Hänninen Oy12:27:52   31ENM
581Päivi PeltonenGradia12:28:14   112ENN
555Emmi NiemiKARTECON OY12:29:21   113ENN
630Satu SäiläTampere Trail Running12:29:22   114ENN
610Taija Salmu12:29:38   115ENN
457Satu AnsamaaTeam Rahola12:30:07   116ENN
604Tero SaarinenElonen12:30:23   32ENM
456Pertti AnsamaaTeam Rahola12:30:34   33ENM
522Jani Kuvaja12:30:46   34ENM
520Terhi KupilaArkkitehtipalvelu Oy12:31:06   117ENN
531Jarkko Lamminen12:32:55   35ENM
553Katri NeuvonenKARTECON OY12:32:57   118ENN
649Anu Vepsäläinen12:32:59   119ENN
534Sami Laukkanen12:33:10   36ENM
493Milla Järvinen12:33:54   120ENN
552Esa NeuvonenKARTECON OY12:34:47   37ENM
562Anna Nuuja12:34:48   121ENN
634Helena Tielinen12:34:48   122ENN
642Milla Uunonen12:35:03   123ENN
585Satu PihlainenKSSHP12:35:38   124ENN
483Aija Hytönen12:35:44   125ENN
612Milla Salonen12:36:38   126ENN
544Marianne Metsäranta12:36:39   127ENN
609Olli Salmu12:36:53   38ENM
535Elisa Laurila12:38:06   128ENN
525Juhani LaaksonenArkkitehtipalvelu Oy12:38:10   39ENM
482Jukka HyppöläKaipolan Vire12:38:45   40ENM
588Katja Pitkänen12:41:37   129ENN
565Enni Oinonen12:41:37   130ENN
539Katri Leskinen12:41:37   131ENN
499Minna Kanninen12:41:38   132ENN
556Ilona Nieminen12:41:38   133ENN
550Mira Mäkinen12:43:56   134ENN
602Marjatta Röman12:43:56   135ENN
521Salla Kuuva12:44:00   136ENN
512Paula Korhonen12:45:27   137ENN
615Päivi Savolainen12:45:27   138ENN
490Anne Immonen12:46:03   139ENN
645Viivi Valo12:48:32   140ENN
584Tanja Pietilä12:48:39   141ENN
510Pirjo KoivukorpiKSSHP12:51:30   142ENN
564Sirpa NykänenKSSHP / Teho-osasto12:51:30   143ENN
484Satu Hytönen12:51:55   144ENN
527Johanna Lahtinen12:51:55   145ENN
627Katri SuhonenHippoksen maratonkerho12:51:55   146ENN
606Mirva Salmi12:55:13   147ENN
496Katariina KallioTeam Rahola12:55:30   148ENN
485Outi HämäläinenTeam Rahola12:55:32   149ENN
455Jemelee Alvear12:55:53   150ENN
541Jhenny Luis12:55:53   151ENN
533Wendy LauGradia12:57:09   152ENN
463Erja Haaramo13:00:32   153ENN
611Outi Salo13:00:33   154ENN
515Sara Korpela13:10:37   155ENN
514Sakari Korpela13:17:55   41ENM
587Elina PiispanenKSML13:21:04   156ENN

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English