Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

Double-Extreme miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,0 km
Mellantid
15,7 km
Mellantid
25,9 km
Mellantid
26,0 km
Mellantid
31,0 km
Mellantid
42,0 km
Mellantid
51,9 km
Mål
52,0 km
 
1.   Juha Laitinen Lapua    12:00:00   22:29 (1)     1:59:00 (1)  2:06:44 (1)  2:30:45 (1)  3:25:44 (1)  4:23:54 (1)  4:24:45  
2.   Tuntematon     12:10:39   23:26 (2)  1:13:58 (1)  2:07:06 (2)  2:08:00 (2)  2:35:07 (2)  3:34:36 (2)  4:34:33 (2)  4:35:24  
3.   Henry Aalto Hoka One One Team (Fi)    12:24:33   25:41 (3)  1:20:50 (2)  2:15:36 (3)  2:16:38 (3)  2:44:36 (3)  3:44:54 (3)  4:48:13 (3)  4:49:18  
4.   Harri Laaksonen Muurlan Vihuri    13:14:35   28:08 (4)  1:25:37 (3)  2:28:40 (4)  2:29:45 (4)  3:05:19 (4)  4:25:58 (4)  5:38:13 (4)  5:39:20  
5.   Kristjan Niitepöld Heureka    13:16:30   29:31 (6)  1:32:52 (7)  2:38:38 (8)  2:39:47 (8)  3:15:07 (8)  4:27:30 (6)  5:40:10 (5)  5:41:15  
6.   Henri Stork     13:19:57   29:45 (8)  1:32:26 (5)  2:35:43 (5)  2:36:53 (5)  3:12:32 (5)  4:26:29 (5)  5:43:42 (6)  5:44:42  
7.   Otso Koskelo     13:22:56   30:59 (11)  1:37:15 (11)  2:44:44 (11)  2:45:50 (12)  3:19:05 (11)  4:32:05 (9)  5:46:33 (7)  5:47:41  
8.   Tuomo Ketola     13:25:07   31:02 (12)  1:36:03 (10)  2:42:14 (10)  2:43:29 (10)  3:18:33 (10)  4:34:19 (12)  5:48:47 (8)  5:49:52  
9.   Jani Saalamo Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:28:47   28:49 (5)  1:31:24 (4)  2:35:54 (6)  2:37:04 (6)  3:13:01 (6)  4:30:41 (8)  5:52:20 (9)  5:53:32  
10.   Jukka-Pekka Multasuo Tiikkarin toisto    13:29:48   30:20 (10)  1:32:55 (8)  2:39:02 (9)  2:40:15 (9)  3:18:11 (9)  4:33:36 (11)  5:53:25 (10)  5:54:33  
11.   Juha Päällysaho Mepon Urheilujaosto    13:30:46   29:52 (9)  1:32:49 (6)     2:43:58 (11)     4:33:10 (10)  5:54:21 (11)  5:55:31  
12.   Mikko Heikkinen Syrjänmäen vauhti    13:33:57   29:35 (7)  1:33:00 (9)  2:38:32 (7)  2:39:46 (7)  3:14:24 (7)  4:30:37 (7)  5:57:27 (12)  5:58:42  
13.   Eetu-Petteri Salonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:39:56   33:28 (14)  1:41:12 (13)  2:48:43 (12)  2:49:51 (13)  3:28:24 (12)  4:48:32 (13)  6:03:37 (13)  6:04:41  
14.   Pedro Cardoso LIBRe    14:03:21   32:17 (13)  1:40:10 (12)  2:52:18 (13)  2:53:32 (14)  3:31:06 (13)  4:53:33 (14)  6:26:42 (14)  6:28:06  
15.   Olli Hietajärvi Tampere Trail Running / Salomon    14:04:49   39:14 (24)  2:01:04 (21)  3:20:38 (22)  3:22:20 (23)  4:00:27 (21)  5:17:14 (20)  6:28:34 (15)  6:29:34  
16.   Mikko Rantala Tampere Trail Running    14:07:39   33:49 (16)  1:45:07 (15)  3:01:10 (15)  3:02:29 (16)  3:41:55 (15)  5:04:11 (15)  6:31:06 (16)  6:32:24  
17.   Ilkka Seppälä Tampere Trail Running    14:07:48   36:45 (21)  1:56:25 (20)  3:14:49 (20)  3:16:14 (21)  3:54:35 (19)  5:13:42 (19)  6:31:23 (17)  6:32:33  
18.   Markus Ilva Team Rahola    14:08:15   33:37 (15)  1:44:03 (14)  3:01:43 (16)  3:02:55 (17)  3:43:38 (16)  5:05:15 (17)  6:31:43 (18)  6:33:00  
19.   Tommi Niskanen Jyväskylä Trail Runners    14:13:27   35:55 (20)  1:45:54 (16)  2:56:23 (14)  2:59:34 (15)  3:40:58 (14)  5:05:09 (16)  6:36:57 (19)  6:38:12  
20.   Petteri Veijonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners / Wild    14:19:13   35:49 (19)  1:50:16 (17)  3:07:48 (17)  3:09:11 (18)  3:51:22 (17)  5:13:26 (18)  6:42:50 (20)  6:43:58  
21.   Mika Sneck Jyväskylä Trail Runners    14:23:16   35:42 (18)  1:50:44 (18)  3:08:06 (18)  3:09:21 (19)  3:51:56 (18)  5:19:48 (21)  6:46:42 (21)  6:48:01  
22.   Visa Hiltunen Jyväskylä Trail Runners    14:28:11   39:19 (26)  2:01:35 (24)  3:20:30 (21)  3:21:49 (22)  4:01:53 (22)  5:25:26 (22)  6:51:55 (22)  6:52:56  
23.   Ville Bayr Gradia Jyväskylä / Jyväskylä Tr    14:48:26   34:33 (17)  1:50:58 (19)  3:10:27 (19)  3:13:40 (20)  3:59:53 (20)  5:37:57 (23)  7:11:59 (23)  7:13:11  
24.   Mikko Kattilakoski     14:49:36   39:07 (22)  2:01:31 (22)  3:25:46 (23)  3:27:05 (24)  4:13:46 (23)  5:41:59 (24)  7:13:08 (24)  7:14:21  
25.   Kaj Koivumäki Team Rahola    15:20:18   40:45 (28)  2:06:23 (26)  3:36:59 (26)  3:38:29 (27)  4:27:45 (26)  6:07:23 (26)  7:43:43 (25)  7:45:03  
26.   Markku Lauste 100mc.fi / Liikuttavat    15:27:35   39:15 (25)  2:01:40 (25)  3:25:48 (25)  3:27:11 (25)  4:14:37 (24)  5:58:48 (25)  7:50:55 (26)  7:52:20  
27.   Teemu Kekola Ihoden Kiri    15:33:20   39:10 (23)  2:01:33 (23)  3:25:48 (24)  3:27:13 (26)  4:15:52 (25)  6:08:12 (27)  7:56:33 (27)  7:58:05  
28.   Niko Peltomaa Team Rahola    15:47:59   40:34 (27)  2:09:56 (27)  3:42:45 (27)  3:44:21 (28)  4:30:21 (27)  6:18:30 (28)  8:11:16 (28)  8:12:44  
29.   Mika Puskala Pyörä-68    16:04:01   43:55 (30)  2:23:45 (29)  4:05:32 (29)  4:07:17 (30)  4:58:48 (29)  6:41:50 (29)  8:27:17 (29)  8:28:46  
30.   Pellervo Kässi Jyväskylä trail runners    16:22:07   43:17 (29)  2:16:04 (28)  3:57:46 (28)  3:59:26 (29)  4:55:26 (28)  6:46:10 (30)  8:45:20 (30)  8:46:52  
31.   Pasi Pirhonen Dirtbag Runners    17:19:02   49:14 (31)  2:35:14 (30)  4:22:08 (30)  4:23:52 (31)  5:26:37 (30)  7:35:04 (31)  9:42:21 (31)  9:43:47  
   Antti Lepo Dirtbag Runners    10:00:00                        bröt  
   Mikko Nivala     10:00:00                        ej startad  
   Samuli Nurmi     10:00:00                        ej startad  
   Juha Savolainen Kerava    10:00:00                        bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English