Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

Challenge miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,0 km
Mellantid
10,3 km
Mellantid
16,9 km
Mål
17,0 km
 
1.   Antti Mattila Kuhmoisten Kumu    12:00:00   22:57 (1)  45:35 (1)  1:17:38 (1)  1:18:27  
2.   Janne Hiukka     12:01:25   23:51 (3)  46:58 (2)  1:18:59 (2)  1:19:52  
3.   Aleksi Kujala Tampere    12:02:38   23:38 (2)  47:47 (3)  1:20:16 (3)  1:21:06  
4.   Olli Rautiainen     12:11:35   28:06 (8)  54:25 (7)  1:29:15 (4)  1:30:03  
5.   Iiro Suppula Kuoreveden Kärki    12:11:43   26:17 (4)  53:13 (4)  1:29:25 (5)  1:30:11  
6.   Tommi Kuronen Jämsän kaupunki    12:12:10   26:41 (5)  53:15 (5)  1:29:42 (6)  1:30:38  
7.   Pekko Malmstedt     12:16:52   28:34 (9)  55:22 (9)  1:34:18 (7)  1:35:20  
8.   Jarkko Puttonen     12:17:41   27:20 (7)  53:51 (6)  1:34:59 (8)  1:36:09  
9.   Markus Harju Mikkeli    12:17:45   28:50 (11)  56:46 (10)  1:35:24 (9)  1:36:12  
10.   Raiko Pousi X-tri Lahti    12:18:32   26:47 (6)  54:38 (8)  1:35:42 (10)  1:37:00  
11.   Petri Heinonen     12:18:58   29:09 (12)  56:53 (11)  1:36:32 (11)  1:37:26  
12.   Marko Timonen Fat Runners    12:19:54   30:34 (15)  58:41 (13)  1:37:24 (12)  1:38:21  
13.   Timo Damskägg Jämsän Pallo    12:22:06   28:48 (10)  58:01 (12)  1:39:38 (13)  1:40:33  
14.   Jouni Tamminen Suodatinkeskus    12:23:25   29:27 (13)  59:40 (14)  1:40:53 (14)  1:41:53  
15.   Finn Jokinen     12:23:39   32:11 (20)  1:02:24 (16)  1:41:07 (15)  1:42:07  
16.   Einar Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat    12:23:47   32:16 (21)  1:02:45 (19)  1:41:18 (17)  1:42:15  
17.   Hannes Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat    12:23:48   32:17 (22)  1:02:44 (18)  1:41:18 (16)  1:42:15  
18.   Sebastian Alatalo Bike Forum Oy    12:26:47   32:06 (18)  1:03:41 (25)  1:44:10 (18)  1:45:15  
19.   Rasmus Lund Team SisuXtrail    12:26:50   32:08 (19)  1:02:45 (20)  1:44:21 (19)  1:45:18  
20.   Kalervo Kiviniemi KSSHP / Ksshp anestesia/Hippoks    12:27:12   33:02 (25)  1:03:05 (22)  1:44:33 (20)  1:45:39  
21.   Mats Wägar IF Femman    12:27:16   32:33 (24)  1:02:44 (17)  1:44:41 (21)  1:45:44  
22.   Santeri Jolkkonen KSSHP    12:27:55   29:44 (14)  1:00:39 (15)  1:45:19 (22)  1:46:23  
23.   Mika Hyppönen KSSHP/Potilaskertomusarkisto/Hi    12:28:51   33:15 (26)  1:03:40 (24)  1:46:08 (23)  1:47:19  
24.   Riku Honkanen Tampere Trail Running    12:29:06   35:05 (33)  1:05:07 (28)  1:46:34 (24)  1:47:34  
25.   Tero Pelkonen Jyväskylä Trail runners    12:29:40   31:58 (17)  1:03:17 (23)  1:47:04 (25)  1:48:08  
26.   Topi Ylitalo     12:30:34   32:18 (23)  1:04:08 (26)  1:47:56 (26)  1:49:01  
27.   Markus Silvan Tampere    12:32:27   33:56 (31)  1:05:29 (29)  1:49:46 (27)  1:50:54  
28.   Riku Louho     12:32:59   31:21 (16)  1:02:49 (21)  1:50:19 (28)  1:51:27  
29.   Joonas Kuisma Team Rahola    12:33:18   33:15 (27)  1:07:02 (31)  1:50:52 (30)  1:51:45  
30.   Vesa Heikkilä Laukaa    12:33:29   33:17 (28)  1:06:09 (30)  1:50:50 (29)  1:51:57  
31.   Reijo Lundberg     12:34:26   33:17 (28)  1:05:01 (27)  1:51:54 (31)  1:52:54  
32.   Janne Berggren     12:35:42   37:07 (39)  1:09:55 (36)  1:53:05 (32)  1:54:09  
33.   Leevi Paavilainen     12:36:06   35:39 (35)  1:07:57 (35)  1:53:37 (33)  1:54:34  
34.   Vili Mattila VJ Sarva    12:36:17   34:20 (32)  1:07:10 (33)  1:53:45 (34)  1:54:45  
35.   Mika Viinikainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho    12:36:19   33:52 (30)  1:07:04 (32)  1:53:47 (35)  1:54:46  
36.   jarkko korhonen     12:39:56   38:06 (46)  1:11:47 (38)  1:57:21 (36)  1:58:24  
37.   Jukka Toikkanen Jyväskylä Trail Runners    12:40:25   40:18 (52)  1:14:32 (45)  1:57:54 (37)  1:58:53  
38.   Juha Pakarinen Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy    12:42:04   37:32 (40)  1:10:59 (37)  1:59:15 (38)  2:00:32  
39.   Teemu Rissanen     12:43:20   40:09 (50)  1:14:44 (46)  2:00:54 (40)  2:01:48  
40.   Timo Lehtonen Puuppola Rules    12:43:22   36:03 (36)  1:07:56 (34)  2:00:50 (39)  2:01:49  
41.   Matti Nieminen     12:44:14   35:14 (34)  1:11:54 (39)  2:01:36 (41)  2:02:42  
42.   Ilkka Suppula Kuoreveden Kärki    12:44:48   37:59 (43)  1:13:27 (42)  2:02:00 (42)  2:03:15  
43.   Samuel Gatenland     12:45:00   40:09 (49)  1:14:46 (47)  2:02:24 (43)  2:03:28  
44.   Sami Jokiniemi     12:45:24   43:10 (59)  1:17:47 (50)  2:02:41 (44)  2:03:52  
45.   Pasi Pohjoismäki Jämsän Yrittäjät ry    12:46:53   38:00 (44)  1:13:26 (41)  2:04:04 (45)  2:05:21  
46.   Jouni Laine     12:48:31   37:46 (42)  1:12:31 (40)  2:05:39 (46)  2:06:58  
47.   Jussi Jäske Ahjo Training Center, Crossfit    12:51:52   38:04 (45)  1:15:44 (48)  2:09:09 (47)  2:10:19  
48.   Atte Elonen     12:53:39   43:43 (61)  1:20:58 (54)  2:11:06 (48)  2:12:07  
49.   Juha Rechardt     12:55:12   36:41 (38)  1:13:48 (43)  2:12:19 (49)  2:13:40  
50.   Marko Laine Haapajärven Kiilat    12:56:19   37:44 (41)  1:13:50 (44)  2:13:35 (50)  2:14:46  
51.   Jani Etula KSSHP    12:57:16   40:07 (48)  1:20:05 (52)  2:14:34 (51)  2:15:44  
52.   Niklas Tabell     12:57:28   46:32 (66)  1:25:16 (63)  2:14:48 (53)  2:15:56  
53.   Sami Hård KSSHP / HR-palvelut / KSSHP    12:57:45   42:10 (57)  1:21:35 (55)  2:14:48 (52)  2:16:12  
54.   Jarkko Rantanen JRV    12:59:50   41:52 (55)  1:21:47 (56)  2:17:09 (54)  2:18:18  
55.   Eero Ruotsalainen Siili Trail Runners    13:00:17   43:07 (58)  1:22:37 (59)  2:17:47 (55)  2:18:45  
56.   Henri Mure     13:00:33   44:35 (62)  1:25:56 (64)  2:17:54 (56)  2:19:00  
57.   Seppo Reinikainen Aina jaksaa urheilla    13:00:48   42:00 (56)  1:22:21 (57)  2:17:55 (57)  2:19:15  
58.   Matti Valta Kollinmäen Hervottomat    13:01:00   39:10 (47)  1:20:00 (51)  2:18:11 (58)  2:19:27  
59.   Olli Ratia Cc Ilves    13:02:55   36:40 (37)  1:17:19 (49)  2:19:33 (59)  2:21:23  
60.   Jaakko Ahvenvaara Tikirak Oy    13:03:57   43:37 (60)  1:23:57 (60)  2:21:12 (60)  2:22:25  
61.   Tommi Sinisammal JRV    13:04:36   41:43 (54)  1:22:33 (58)  2:21:53 (61)  2:23:04  
62.   Jussi Aalto Jämsän kaupunki    13:05:59   44:40 (63)  1:26:46 (65)  2:23:16 (62)  2:24:26  
63.   Tuukka Salonen     13:07:48   40:16 (51)  1:20:17 (53)  2:24:49 (63)  2:26:16  
64.   Hannu Weijo Weikkala    13:08:58   41:25 (53)  1:24:10 (61)  2:26:02 (64)  2:27:26  
65.   Juha Rantalankila Neljänkympin Kriisi    13:09:08   47:08 (68)  1:29:53 (68)  2:26:05 (65)  2:27:35  
66.   Jonne Rittola     13:09:30   47:12 (69)  1:29:35 (67)  2:26:48 (66)  2:27:57  
67.   Pekka Seppänen     13:11:21   47:13 (70)  1:29:59 (69)  2:28:25 (67)  2:29:48  
68.   Jari Mäntykivi     13:11:36   46:52 (67)  1:30:07 (70)  2:28:43 (68)  2:30:04  
69.   Marko Hytönen     13:12:04   45:35 (65)  1:28:10 (66)  2:28:59 (69)  2:30:32  
70.   Aarre Eerola Hyvinkään Rasti    13:18:23   44:51 (64)  1:25:02 (62)  2:35:26 (70)  2:36:51  
   Janne Hölttä     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Tommi Kaikkonen Vuottonet    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Sami Konttinen KSSHP / Sydänvalvonta    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Juho Niemelä     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Asko Packalén KARTECON OY    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Harri Pyykkönen Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Risto Salonen KSML    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Jouni Tsutsunen Flipside Tattoo    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Simon Walker     13:30:00            ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English