Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

Challenge miehet

Startlista

311Antti MattilaKuhmoisten Kumu12:00:00   1
227Janne Hiukka12:01:25   2
276Aleksi KujalaTampere12:02:38   3
361Olli Rautiainen12:11:35   4
382Iiro SuppulaKuoreveden Kärki12:11:43   5
280Tommi KuronenJämsän kaupunki12:12:10   6
310Pekko Malmstedt12:16:52   7
349Jarkko Puttonen12:17:41   8
221Markus HarjuMikkeli12:17:45   9
344Raiko PousiX-tri Lahti12:18:32   10
226Petri Heinonen12:18:58   11
391Marko TimonenFat Runners12:19:54   12
210Timo DamskäggJämsän Pallo12:22:06   13
386Jouni TamminenSuodatinkeskus12:23:25   14
423Finn Jokinen12:23:39   15
412Einar VickholmLapinjärven Urheilijat12:23:47   16
413Hannes VickholmLapinjärven Urheilijat12:23:48   17
205Sebastian AlataloBike Forum Oy12:26:47   18
303Rasmus LundTeam SisuXtrail12:26:50   19
265Kalervo KiviniemiKSSHP / Ksshp anestesia/Hippoks12:27:12   20
416Mats WägarIF Femman12:27:16   21
243Santeri JolkkonenKSSHP12:27:55   22
232Mika HyppönenKSSHP/Potilaskertomusarkisto/Hi12:28:51   23
228Riku HonkanenTampere Trail Running12:29:06   24
424Tero PelkonenJyväskylä Trail runners12:29:40   25
421Topi Ylitalo12:30:34   26
377Markus SilvanTampere12:32:27   27
302Riku Louho12:32:59   28
274Joonas KuismaTeam Rahola12:33:18   29
224Vesa HeikkiläLaukaa12:33:29   30
304Reijo Lundberg12:34:26   31
207Janne Berggren12:35:42   32
328Leevi Paavilainen12:36:06   33
418Vili MattilaVJ Sarva12:36:17   34
414Mika ViinikainenHippoksen Maratonkerho12:36:19   35
269jarkko korhonen12:39:56   36
393Jukka ToikkanenJyväskylä Trail Runners12:40:25   37
331Juha PakarinenArkkitehtipalvelu Oy12:42:04   38
365Teemu Rissanen12:43:20   39
297Timo LehtonenPuuppola Rules12:43:22   40
426Matti Nieminen12:44:14   41
383Ilkka SuppulaKuoreveden Kärki12:44:48   42
216Samuel Gatenland12:45:00   43
242Sami Jokiniemi12:45:24   44
342Pasi PohjoismäkiJämsän Yrittäjät ry12:46:53   45
287Jouni Laine12:48:31   46
247Jussi JäskeAhjo Training Center, Crossfit12:51:52   47
213Atte Elonen12:53:39   48
362Juha Rechardt12:55:12   49
288Marko LaineHaapajärven Kiilat12:56:19   50
214Jani EtulaKSSHP12:57:16   51
384Niklas Tabell12:57:28   52
234Sami HårdKSSHP / HR-palvelut / KSSHP12:57:45   53
356Jarkko RantanenJRV12:59:50   54
367Eero RuotsalainenSiili Trail Runners13:00:17   55
313Henri Mure13:00:33   56
363Seppo ReinikainenAina jaksaa urheilla13:00:48   57
405Matti ValtaKollinmäen Hervottomat13:01:00   58
359Olli RatiaCc Ilves13:02:55   59
203Jaakko AhvenvaaraTikirak Oy13:03:57   60
379Tommi SinisammalJRV13:04:36   61
1Jussi AaltoJämsän kaupunki13:05:59   62
372Tuukka Salonen13:07:48   63
409Hannu WeijoWeikkala13:08:58   64
355Juha RantalankilaNeljänkympin Kriisi13:09:08   65
366Jonne Rittola13:09:30   66
375Pekka Seppänen13:11:21   67
319Jari Mäntykivi13:11:36   68
233Marko Hytönen13:12:04   69
211Aarre EerolaHyvinkään Rasti13:18:23   70
239Janne Hölttä13:30:00   296
248Tommi KaikkonenVuottonet13:30:00   305
268Sami KonttinenKSSHP / Sydänvalvonta13:30:00   325
321Juho Niemelä13:30:00   376
330Asko PackalénKARTECON OY13:30:00   385
350Harri PyykkönenJyväskylä Trail Runners13:30:00   405
373Risto SalonenKSML13:30:00   428
395Jouni TsutsunenFlipside Tattoo13:30:00   450
404Simon Walker13:30:00   459
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English