Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

17km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,0 km
Mellantid
10,3 km
Mellantid
16,9 km
Mål
17,0 km
 
1.   Antti Mattila Kuhmoisten Kumu    12:00:00   22:57 (1)  45:35 (1)  1:17:38 (1)  1:18:27  
2.   Janne Hiukka     12:01:25   23:51 (4)  46:58 (3)  1:18:59 (2)  1:19:52  
3.   Heini Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   23:48 (3)  46:57 (2)  1:19:37 (3)  1:20:29  
4.   Aleksi Kujala Tampere    12:02:38   23:38 (2)  47:47 (4)  1:20:16 (4)  1:21:06  
5.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut    12:09:16   26:29 (6)  52:15 (5)  1:28:49 (5)  1:29:45  
6.   Olli Rautiainen     12:11:35   28:06 (13)  54:25 (11)  1:29:15 (6)  1:30:03  
7.   Iiro Suppula Kuoreveden Kärki    12:11:43   26:17 (5)  53:13 (6)  1:29:25 (7)  1:30:11  
8.   Tommi Kuronen Jämsän kaupunki    12:12:10   26:41 (8)  53:15 (7)  1:29:42 (8)  1:30:38  
9.   Terhi Pollari Firstbeat    12:10:31   26:33 (7)  53:23 (8)  1:29:59 (9)  1:31:00  
10.   Niina Kosunen     12:12:34   27:17 (10)  53:44 (9)  1:32:03 (10)  1:33:04  
11.   Tanja Kuronen     12:13:04   27:59 (12)  55:18 (13)  1:32:43 (11)  1:33:34  
12.   Pekko Malmstedt     12:16:52   28:34 (14)  55:22 (14)  1:34:18 (12)  1:35:20  
13.   Jarkko Puttonen     12:17:41   27:20 (11)  53:51 (10)  1:34:59 (13)  1:36:09  
14.   Markus Harju Mikkeli    12:17:45   28:50 (16)  56:46 (15)  1:35:24 (14)  1:36:12  
15.   Raiko Pousi X-tri Lahti    12:18:32   26:47 (9)  54:38 (12)  1:35:42 (15)  1:37:00  
16.   Petri Heinonen     12:18:58   29:09 (18)  56:53 (16)  1:36:32 (16)  1:37:26  
17.   Katri Burman     12:17:04   29:08 (17)  57:28 (17)  1:36:40 (17)  1:37:34  
18.   Marko Timonen Fat Runners    12:19:54   30:34 (21)  58:41 (19)  1:37:24 (18)  1:38:21  
19.   Katja Pitkänen KELA    12:19:54   31:15 (23)  1:00:20 (21)  1:39:28 (20)  1:40:24  
20.   Sanna Hämäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    12:19:54   31:15 (22)  1:00:20 (22)  1:39:27 (19)  1:40:24  
21.   Timo Damskägg Jämsän Pallo    12:22:06   28:48 (15)  58:01 (18)  1:39:38 (21)  1:40:33  
22.   Jouni Tamminen Suodatinkeskus    12:23:25   29:27 (19)  59:40 (20)  1:40:53 (22)  1:41:53  
23.   Finn Jokinen     12:23:39   32:11 (30)  1:02:24 (24)  1:41:07 (23)  1:42:07  
24.   Einar Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat    12:23:47   32:16 (31)  1:02:45 (27)  1:41:18 (25)  1:42:15  
25.   Hannes Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat    12:23:48   32:17 (32)  1:02:44 (26)  1:41:18 (24)  1:42:15  
26.   Sebastian Alatalo Bike Forum Oy    12:26:47   32:06 (28)  1:03:41 (34)  1:44:10 (26)  1:45:15  
27.   Rasmus Lund Team SisuXtrail    12:26:50   32:08 (29)  1:02:45 (28)  1:44:21 (27)  1:45:18  
28.   Kalervo Kiviniemi KSSHP / Ksshp anestesia/Hippoks    12:27:12   33:02 (36)  1:03:05 (31)  1:44:33 (28)  1:45:39  
29.   Mats Wägar IF Femman    12:27:16   32:33 (34)  1:02:44 (25)  1:44:41 (29)  1:45:44  
30.   Santeri Jolkkonen KSSHP    12:27:55   29:44 (20)  1:00:39 (23)  1:45:19 (30)  1:46:23  
31.   Mika Hyppönen KSSHP/Potilaskertomusarkisto/Hi    12:28:51   33:15 (37)  1:03:40 (33)  1:46:08 (31)  1:47:19  
32.   Minna Elomaa Jyväskylä Trail Runners    12:26:59   31:33 (25)  1:02:47 (29)  1:46:23 (32)  1:47:29  
33.   Riku Honkanen Tampere Trail Running    12:29:06   35:05 (49)  1:05:07 (39)  1:46:34 (33)  1:47:34  
34.   Tero Pelkonen Jyväskylä Trail runners    12:29:40   31:58 (26)  1:03:17 (32)  1:47:04 (34)  1:48:08  
35.   Sari Berggren X-Tri Lahti    12:28:21   33:19 (41)  1:04:45 (37)  1:47:44 (35)  1:48:51  
36.   Topi Ylitalo     12:30:34   32:18 (33)  1:04:08 (36)  1:47:56 (36)  1:49:01  
37.   Markus Silvan Tampere    12:32:27   33:56 (44)  1:05:29 (40)  1:49:46 (37)  1:50:54  
38.   Riku Louho     12:32:59   31:21 (24)  1:02:49 (30)  1:50:19 (38)  1:51:27  
39.   Joonas Kuisma Team Rahola    12:33:18   33:15 (38)  1:07:02 (43)  1:50:52 (40)  1:51:45  
40.   Vesa Heikkilä Laukaa    12:33:29   33:17 (39)  1:06:09 (42)  1:50:50 (39)  1:51:57  
41.   Reijo Lundberg     12:34:26   33:17 (39)  1:05:01 (38)  1:51:54 (41)  1:52:54  
42.   Marjo Laiho KELA    12:32:34   31:59 (27)  1:04:01 (35)  1:51:55 (42)  1:53:03  
43.   Tanja Lauri     12:32:39   34:44 (48)  1:07:09 (45)  1:52:07 (43)  1:53:09  
44.   Katja Turpeinen Bike Forum Oy    12:32:43   33:02 (35)  1:05:40 (41)  1:52:09 (44)  1:53:13  
45.   Janne Berggren     12:35:42   37:07 (59)  1:09:55 (51)  1:53:05 (45)  1:54:09  
46.   Mari Kallioinen     12:33:53   37:08 (60)  1:10:01 (52)  1:53:19 (46)  1:54:23  
47.   Marja Hakkarainen     12:34:03   37:53 (71)  1:11:17 (55)  1:53:35 (47)  1:54:33  
48.   Leevi Paavilainen     12:36:06   35:39 (53)  1:07:57 (50)  1:53:37 (48)  1:54:34  
49.   Vili Mattila VJ Sarva    12:36:17   34:20 (46)  1:07:10 (46)  1:53:45 (49)  1:54:45  
50.   Mika Viinikainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho    12:36:19   33:52 (43)  1:07:04 (44)  1:53:47 (50)  1:54:46  
51.   Henna Kuittinen TriathlonSuomi    12:35:33   34:14 (45)  1:07:54 (47)  1:54:54 (51)  1:56:03  
52.   Anu Kontiainen     12:35:51   34:28 (47)  1:07:56 (48)  1:55:15 (52)  1:56:20  
53.   Anni Murto     12:36:36   35:38 (52)  1:10:18 (53)  1:55:57 (53)  1:57:06  
54.   jarkko korhonen     12:39:56   38:06 (77)  1:11:47 (56)  1:57:21 (54)  1:58:24  
55.   Virpi Korhonen     12:38:17   38:07 (78)  1:11:49 (57)  1:57:38 (55)  1:58:47  
56.   Jukka Toikkanen Jyväskylä Trail Runners    12:40:25   40:18 (96)  1:14:32 (79)  1:57:54 (56)  1:58:53  
57.   Pirjo Hämäläinen 3sisters_runforfun    12:38:44   37:58 (72)  1:12:59 (65)  1:58:11 (57)  1:59:13  
58.   Paula Kuusisto-Hjort Virastokeskuksen vikkelät    12:39:21   38:46 (84)  1:14:22 (78)  1:58:44 (58)  1:59:51  
59.   Juha Pakarinen Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy    12:42:04   37:32 (66)  1:10:59 (54)  1:59:15 (59)  2:00:32  
60.   Elvi Warwick JRV    12:40:16   33:37 (42)  1:13:46 (73)  1:59:42 (60)  2:00:46  
61.   Teemu Rissanen     12:43:20   40:09 (92)  1:14:44 (80)  2:00:54 (62)  2:01:48  
62.   Timo Lehtonen Puuppola Rules    12:43:22   36:03 (54)  1:07:56 (49)  2:00:50 (61)  2:01:49  
63.   Paula Pasanen Hippoksen maratonkerho    12:42:11   37:25 (65)  1:12:36 (63)  2:01:35 (63)  2:02:40  
64.   Pia Venäläinen     12:42:11   35:14 (50)  1:12:03 (59)  2:01:36 (65)  2:02:41  
65.   Matti Nieminen     12:44:14   35:14 (51)  1:11:54 (58)  2:01:36 (64)  2:02:42  
66.   Ilkka Suppula Kuoreveden Kärki    12:44:48   37:59 (74)  1:13:27 (69)  2:02:00 (66)  2:03:15  
67.   Lotta Kauppinen Griffin Events Finland    12:42:46   37:22 (61)  1:12:33 (62)  2:02:13 (67)  2:03:16  
68.   Sanna Kauppinen     12:42:53   37:22 (62)  1:12:33 (61)  2:02:16 (68)  2:03:23  
69.   Samuel Gatenland     12:45:00   40:09 (91)  1:14:46 (81)  2:02:24 (69)  2:03:28  
70.   Virve Kohtaniemi 3sisters_runforfun    12:43:22   37:58 (73)  1:13:03 (66)  2:02:40 (70)  2:03:51  
71.   Sami Jokiniemi     12:45:24   43:10 (123)  1:17:47 (90)  2:02:41 (71)  2:03:52  
72.   Kati Rantanen JRV    12:43:41   37:23 (63)  1:12:52 (64)  2:02:56 (72)  2:04:10  
73.   Martta Walker     12:44:06   38:38 (82)  1:13:33 (70)  2:03:32 (73)  2:04:35  
74.   Saija Salin Tampere Trail Running    12:44:36   37:24 (64)  1:13:14 (67)  2:03:55 (74)  2:05:06  
75.   Pasi Pohjoismäki Jämsän Yrittäjät ry    12:46:53   38:00 (75)  1:13:26 (68)  2:04:04 (75)  2:05:21  
76.   Jouni Laine     12:48:31   37:46 (70)  1:12:31 (60)  2:05:39 (76)  2:06:58  
77.   Katriina Myllyniemi Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy    12:46:33   38:26 (79)  1:13:40 (72)  2:05:44 (77)  2:07:03  
78.   Päivi Laukkanen     12:47:10   38:28 (80)  1:14:21 (77)  2:06:19 (78)  2:07:40  
79.   Elina Hämäläinen     12:48:04   41:45 (104)  1:17:09 (88)  2:07:20 (79)  2:08:34  
80.   Sara Nieminen Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy    12:48:25   39:29 (87)  1:17:01 (87)  2:07:38 (80)  2:08:54  
81.   Anne Järvinen     12:48:34   38:45 (83)  1:15:31 (84)  2:07:44 (81)  2:09:04  
82.   Sanna Vehniäinen     12:48:56   38:37 (81)  1:16:02 (86)  2:08:18 (82)  2:09:26  
83.   Jussi Jäske Ahjo Training Center, Crossfit    12:51:52   38:04 (76)  1:15:44 (85)  2:09:09 (83)  2:10:19  
84.   Niina Katajapuu TriBabes Finland    12:50:14   37:42 (68)  1:15:28 (82)  2:09:22 (84)  2:10:44  
85.   Lotta Katajapuu-Rutanen TriBabes Finland    12:50:14   37:41 (67)  1:15:28 (82)  2:09:22 (84)  2:10:44  
86.   Riitta Kuusisto     12:50:23   37:04 (58)  1:13:35 (71)  2:09:27 (86)  2:10:53  
87.   Atte Elonen     12:53:39   43:43 (130)  1:20:58 (102)  2:11:06 (89)  2:12:07  
88.   Jaana Puhakainen     12:51:40   39:00 (85)  1:18:35 (93)  2:11:01 (87)  2:12:10  
89.   Teija Laukkarinen KSSHP    12:51:53   39:37 (88)  1:17:53 (91)  2:11:06 (88)  2:12:23  
90.   Anna Hanhikangas     12:52:55   41:58 (109)  1:19:44 (94)  2:12:16 (90)  2:13:25  
91.   Anni Toivonen     12:53:10   36:41 (56)  1:13:48 (74)  2:12:18 (91)  2:13:40  
91.   Juha Rechardt     12:55:12   36:41 (57)  1:13:48 (75)  2:12:19 (92)  2:13:40  
93.   Tiina Lahtinen Tawastia Trail Club    12:53:39   42:27 (113)  1:19:53 (95)  2:12:54 (93)  2:14:08  
94.   Marko Laine Haapajärven Kiilat    12:56:19   37:44 (69)  1:13:50 (76)  2:13:35 (94)  2:14:46  
95.   Kaisu Etula KSSHP    12:55:14   40:07 (89)  1:20:06 (98)  2:14:34 (96)  2:15:44  
96.   Jani Etula KSSHP    12:57:16   40:07 (90)  1:20:05 (97)  2:14:34 (95)  2:15:44  
97.   Niklas Tabell     12:57:28   46:32 (164)  1:25:16 (131)  2:14:48 (98)  2:15:56  
98.   Sami Hård KSSHP / HR-palvelut / KSSHP    12:57:45   42:10 (112)  1:21:35 (103)  2:14:48 (97)  2:16:12  
99.   Ninan Turu Team Napsu    12:55:53   43:12 (124)  1:23:50 (119)  2:15:14 (99)  2:16:23  
100.   Minna Pirttimäki KSSHP    12:56:44   41:54 (108)  1:22:31 (115)  2:15:56 (100)  2:17:13  
101.   Riikka Paananen     12:56:44   42:03 (111)  1:22:30 (113)  2:15:56 (101)  2:17:13  
102.   Anu Reponen     12:57:17   42:51 (117)  1:22:34 (117)  2:16:28 (102)  2:17:47  
103.   Sanna Puikkonen     12:57:43   41:23 (99)  1:20:12 (99)  2:16:49 (103)  2:18:12  
104.   Jarkko Rantanen JRV    12:59:50   41:52 (105)  1:21:47 (104)  2:17:09 (104)  2:18:18  
105.   Minna Salonen     12:57:57   41:54 (107)  1:22:28 (112)  2:17:10 (106)  2:18:26  
106.   Niina Lindeman Pihlajalinna Lääkärikeskukset O    12:57:59   41:52 (106)  1:21:48 (105)  2:17:10 (105)  2:18:29  
107.   Saara Järvelä     12:58:00   43:40 (128)  1:23:52 (120)  2:17:11 (107)  2:18:30  
108.   Salla Laiho Kirvespää-Laiho Running    12:58:14   40:17 (95)  1:18:30 (92)  2:17:22 (108)  2:18:44  
109.   Eero Ruotsalainen Siili Trail Runners    13:00:17   43:07 (122)  1:22:37 (118)  2:17:47 (110)  2:18:45  
110.   Laura Sares-Jäske CrossFit Kerava    12:58:30   42:54 (118)  1:22:30 (114)  2:17:44 (109)  2:18:59  
111.   Henri Mure     13:00:33   44:35 (143)  1:25:56 (139)  2:17:54 (112)  2:19:00  
112.   Katri Mure     12:58:32   44:36 (145)  1:25:56 (140)  2:17:54 (111)  2:19:02  
113.   Seppo Reinikainen Aina jaksaa urheilla    13:00:48   42:00 (110)  1:22:21 (109)  2:17:55 (113)  2:19:15  
114.   Matti Valta Kollinmäen Hervottomat    13:01:00   39:10 (86)  1:20:00 (96)  2:18:11 (114)  2:19:27  
115.   Ella Haikonen     12:59:01   41:23 (100)  1:22:27 (111)  2:18:16 (115)  2:19:31  
116.   Milla Similä Cycling El Burro    13:00:13   43:42 (129)  1:24:41 (127)  2:19:27 (116)  2:20:43  
117.   Hanna-Leena Lahtinen     13:00:19   46:10 (159)  1:26:23 (146)  2:19:36 (118)  2:20:48  
118.   Anna Juuti     13:00:31   44:09 (138)  1:25:37 (132)  2:19:55 (121)  2:21:01  
119.   Tuuli Lajunen     13:00:41   43:00 (119)  1:22:05 (108)  2:19:53 (120)  2:21:10  
120.   Kaisa Luukkonen     13:00:41   43:01 (120)  1:22:04 (107)  2:19:52 (119)  2:21:10  
121.   Annakaisa Virtanen Tampere Trail Running    13:00:43   41:00 (97)  1:22:01 (106)  2:19:56 (122)  2:21:13  
122.   Olli Ratia Cc Ilves    13:02:55   36:40 (55)  1:17:19 (89)  2:19:33 (117)  2:21:23  
123.   Lotta Lehtimäki Elonen    13:01:41   42:28 (114)  1:22:26 (110)  2:20:52 (123)  2:22:10  
124.   Johanna Ahvenvaara     13:01:54   43:36 (125)  1:23:57 (121)  2:21:11 (124)  2:22:23  
125.   Jaakko Ahvenvaara Tikirak Oy    13:03:57   43:37 (126)  1:23:57 (122)  2:21:12 (125)  2:22:25  
126.   Johanna Piesala Paha Rasti    13:02:06   45:33 (155)  1:25:05 (130)  2:21:15 (126)  2:22:35  
127.   Tommi Sinisammal JRV    13:04:36   41:43 (103)  1:22:33 (116)  2:21:53 (127)  2:23:04  
128.   Aino Palokangas KSSHP/VSO    13:02:56   44:19 (140)  1:26:20 (143)  2:22:02 (128)  2:23:25  
129.   Milja Tanskanen KSSHP    13:03:01   44:35 (144)  1:26:22 (145)  2:22:13 (129)  2:23:31  
130.   Jussi Aalto Jämsän kaupunki    13:05:59   44:40 (147)  1:26:46 (147)  2:23:16 (130)  2:24:26  
131.   Seija Suihkonen KSML    13:04:30   43:37 (126)  1:25:39 (135)  2:23:41 (132)  2:25:00  
132.   Kati Paavola     13:04:33   43:04 (121)  1:24:06 (123)  2:23:38 (131)  2:25:03  
133.   Mira Haromo Jämsän kaupunki    13:05:05   44:39 (146)  1:26:54 (148)  2:24:16 (133)  2:25:34  
134.   Hanna Rantala     13:05:18   44:18 (139)  1:24:55 (128)  2:24:26 (134)  2:25:48  
135.   Iida Kajuutti     13:05:46   40:15 (93)  1:20:17 (100)  2:24:48 (135)  2:26:16  
136.   Tuukka Salonen     13:07:48   40:16 (94)  1:20:17 (100)  2:24:49 (136)  2:26:16  
137.   Tarja Tuomi     13:05:48   47:15 (176)  1:28:26 (156)  2:24:59 (137)  2:26:18  
138.   Tuija Latva Pori Trail Runners    13:06:50   41:17 (98)  1:24:18 (126)  2:25:58 (138)  2:27:20  
139.   Tanja Kuokka SK Honkaharjun harhailijat    13:06:55   44:01 (135)  1:25:57 (141)  2:26:03 (141)  2:27:25  
140.   Jaana Putkinen Team Rahola    13:06:56   41:29 (102)  1:24:11 (125)  2:26:02 (140)  2:27:26  
141.   Hannu Weijo Weikkala    13:08:58   41:25 (101)  1:24:10 (124)  2:26:02 (139)  2:27:26  
142.   Juha Rantalankila Neljänkympin Kriisi    13:09:08   47:08 (172)  1:29:53 (167)  2:26:05 (142)  2:27:35  
143.   Piia Hynynen     13:07:21   46:32 (162)  1:29:23 (160)  2:26:26 (143)  2:27:51  
144.   Jonne Rittola     13:09:30   47:12 (173)  1:29:35 (163)  2:26:48 (144)  2:27:57  
145.   Jenna Leikman Firstbeat    13:08:11   42:38 (115)  1:25:47 (137)  2:27:03 (145)  2:28:41  
146.   Johanna Leikman     13:08:11   42:42 (116)  1:25:50 (138)  2:27:03 (146)  2:28:41  
147.   Kiira Karttunen     13:08:16   44:53 (149)  1:26:21 (144)  2:27:17 (147)  2:28:46  
148.   Minna Nurro Team Rahola    13:09:11   46:37 (166)  1:29:01 (157)  2:28:11 (148)  2:29:40  
149.   Kirsi Tuomisto-Kataja-aho Team Rahola    13:09:14   46:37 (165)  1:29:04 (158)  2:28:14 (149)  2:29:44  
150.   Heli Mäntynen     13:09:18   47:03 (171)  1:29:57 (168)  2:28:23 (150)  2:29:48  
151.   Pekka Seppänen     13:11:21   47:13 (174)  1:29:59 (169)  2:28:25 (151)  2:29:48  
152.   Jari Mäntykivi     13:11:36   46:52 (167)  1:30:07 (171)  2:28:43 (152)  2:30:04  
153.   Alli Laukkanen     13:10:01   45:34 (156)  1:26:00 (142)  2:29:15 (158)  2:30:30  
154.   Marko Hytönen     13:12:04   45:35 (157)  1:28:10 (152)  2:28:59 (153)  2:30:32  
155.   Riikka Tyyskä     13:10:02   45:37 (158)  1:28:10 (153)  2:29:03 (154)  2:30:32  
156.   Paula Rantala KSSHP / Sydänyksikkö    13:10:08   43:51 (131)  1:25:38 (133)  2:29:11 (155)  2:30:38  
157.   Minna Mahlamäki     13:10:11   45:12 (152)  1:28:16 (154)  2:29:13 (156)  2:30:40  
157.   Hanna Vepsäläinen KSSHP    13:10:11   43:55 (132)  1:25:39 (134)  2:29:14 (157)  2:30:40  
159.   Riikka Purola Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:10:30   44:08 (137)  1:28:18 (155)  2:29:43 (159)  2:31:00  
160.   Niina Katainen     13:11:56   45:20 (154)  1:29:36 (164)  2:30:54 (160)  2:32:25  
161.   Anne-Mari Kupari Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:11:56   45:20 (153)  1:29:51 (166)  2:30:55 (161)  2:32:25  
162.   Tuula Sillanpää     13:12:03   47:14 (175)  1:29:35 (162)  2:31:13 (162)  2:32:33  
163.   Saija Hyppönen     13:12:33   44:20 (141)  1:27:38 (150)  2:31:39 (163)  2:33:02  
164.   Mari Alanko     13:12:33   44:32 (142)  1:27:39 (151)  2:31:39 (164)  2:33:03  
165.   Liisa Taini KRIK Finland    13:13:25   43:55 (133)  1:27:37 (149)  2:32:28 (165)  2:33:55  
166.   Sara Taskinen     13:13:42   44:07 (136)  1:29:47 (165)  2:32:52 (166)  2:34:12  
167.   Anne Tinnilä     13:13:42   46:12 (160)  1:30:29 (173)  2:32:54 (167)  2:34:12  
168.   Anki Mäntykivi     13:15:14   46:53 (169)  1:30:05 (170)  2:34:05 (169)  2:35:44  
169.   Sanna Lehtinen     13:15:34   44:53 (150)  1:29:25 (161)  2:34:34 (170)  2:36:03  
170.   Pia Rauhalahti Kuhmalahden Kisa    13:15:34   44:53 (151)  1:29:12 (159)  2:34:35 (171)  2:36:04  
171.   Jonna Hakamäki     13:15:54   43:56 (134)  1:25:46 (136)  2:33:59 (168)  2:36:24  
172.   Minna Ahola     13:16:16   47:16 (177)  1:31:50 (175)  2:35:14 (172)  2:36:46  
173.   Aarre Eerola Hyvinkään Rasti    13:18:23   44:51 (148)  1:25:02 (129)  2:35:26 (173)  2:36:51  
174.   Henna Ranta-Korpi     13:16:48   47:33 (179)  1:31:58 (179)  2:35:47 (175)  2:37:18  
175.   Leena Huusko     13:16:49   47:33 (180)  1:31:58 (178)  2:35:47 (174)  2:37:18  
176.   Elli Pirinen     13:17:14   47:28 (178)  1:30:49 (174)  2:36:17 (176)  2:37:44  
177.   Sari Ässämäki KSSHP    13:19:58   46:31 (161)  1:33:31 (181)  2:38:54 (177)  2:40:28  
178.   Marjatta Kivilahti     13:21:25   48:19 (188)  1:34:32 (183)  2:40:30 (178)  2:41:54  
179.   Miia Immonen     13:21:30   46:32 (163)  1:30:15 (172)  2:40:32 (179)  2:41:59  
180.   Päivi Anttila KSSHP / Keski-Suomen sairaanhoi    13:21:32   47:58 (184)  1:34:23 (182)  2:40:33 (180)  2:42:02  
181.   Pirjo Harvia KSSHP    13:21:32   47:59 (186)  1:34:41 (185)  2:40:34 (182)  2:42:02  
182.   Heljä Lundgren-Laine Ksshp    13:21:33   47:59 (185)  1:34:41 (184)  2:40:34 (181)  2:42:02  
183.   Elina Kirvesniemi Kirvespää-Laiho Running    13:21:46   47:01 (170)  1:33:14 (180)  2:40:39 (183)  2:42:15  
184.   Katja Niininen Tampere Trail Running    13:21:56   48:38 (190)  1:36:12 (187)  2:40:44 (184)  2:42:25  
185.   Veera Tasapuro     13:22:10   47:39 (181)  1:31:52 (177)  2:41:24 (185)  2:42:40  
186.   Tiina Karjalainen     13:22:30   47:43 (183)  1:31:51 (176)  2:41:25 (186)  2:43:00  
187.   Marika Nurmela     13:25:12   48:06 (187)  1:36:20 (188)  2:44:01 (187)  2:45:42  
188.   Kirsi Sneck     13:29:45   50:42 (194)  1:38:51 (191)  2:48:40 (189)  2:50:15  
189.   Marja Vähäkangas KSSHP Vastasyntyneiden osasto    13:29:46   46:52 (168)  1:34:46 (186)  2:48:37 (188)  2:50:15  
190.   Annukka Pasanen     13:33:45   49:35 (192)  1:38:18 (190)  2:52:37 (190)  2:54:15  
191.   Sanna Tummunki     13:34:26   49:33 (191)  1:38:15 (189)  2:53:15 (191)  2:54:55  
192.   Kaisa Lundberg KSSHP/sisätautien/keuhkosairauk    13:37:09   47:41 (182)  1:39:42 (192)  2:56:07 (192)  2:57:38  
193.   Kerttu Vesterinen Clumsyt    13:47:17   56:50 (197)  1:50:53 (195)  3:06:11 (193)  3:07:46  
194.   Katja Palosaari Vetelin Urheilijat    13:48:09   50:23 (193)  1:41:46 (194)  3:06:51 (194)  3:08:38  
195.   Elina Tuomaala TFW KONALA    13:48:09   48:30 (189)  1:41:45 (193)  3:06:54 (195)  3:08:38  
196.   Anne Salonen     13:54:26   55:27 (196)  1:53:48 (197)  3:13:19 (196)  3:14:55  
197.   Anna Saarinen     13:54:51   55:27 (195)  1:53:38 (196)  3:13:35 (197)  3:15:20  
198.   Anna Koveluhta     13:57:54   57:28 (198)  1:55:08 (198)  3:16:14 (198)  3:18:24  
   Satu Häkkinen KSSHP    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Janne Hölttä     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Nina Iljala KRIK Finland    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Tommi Kaikkonen Vuottonet    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Anne Kaiterniemi KELA / Tietopalvelut    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Elli-Noora Kamppuri Samba Trail Running Club    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Katri-Susan Kerttunen Hyvinkään Juoksijat    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Hanna-Riikka Ketola     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Niina Kirjavainen     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Sami Konttinen KSSHP / Sydänvalvonta    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Robertina Koskenoja     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Sannika Michelsson Yle    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Eija Mäntyharju KSSHP / Keski-Suomen sairaanhoi    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Juho Niemelä     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Pia Nykänen Tampereen Maratonklubi    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Asko Packalén KARTECON OY    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Seila Pihanurmi     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Harri Pyykkönen Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Terhi Rajala     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Maaret Rantanen KSSHP / Neurologian osasto    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Risto Salonen KSML    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Jenni Tauriainen     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Jouni Tsutsunen Flipside Tattoo    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Tuija Tyynismaa     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Simon Walker     13:30:00            ej startad  
   Mari Vatanen RunSisterRun    13:30:00            ej startad  
   Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö hiihto    13:30:00            ej startad  

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English