(3,2+3,2+3,2)
1 | 743 | Lynx | 1:08:20 | ||||
1 Anton Packalén | 21:19 | 1. | |||||
2 Nelli Aaltonen | 26:52 | 4. | 48:11 | 2. | |||
3 Florian Fritzen | 20:08 | 1. | 1:08:20 | 1. | |||
2 | 748 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 1:11:41 | ||||
1 Meri Väistökoski | 23:11 | 6. | |||||
2 Milo Konttila | 24:37 | 2. | 47:49 | 1. | |||
3 Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 23:52 | 5. | 1:11:41 | 2. | |||
3 | 745 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 1:12:31 | ||||
1 Emma Jussila | 24:06 | 10. | |||||
2 Miro Sivonen | 24:20 | 1. | 48:27 | 3. | |||
3 Eemil Koskinen | 24:04 | 6. | 1:12:31 | 3. | |||
4 | 779 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:15:07 | ||||
1 Eetu Granqvist | 22:00 | 4. | |||||
2 Jenni Leppänen | 30:20 | 13. | 52:20 | 6. | |||
3 Kaapo Lehtonen | 22:46 | 3. | 1:15:07 | 4. | |||
5 | 741 | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:43 | ||||
1 Niko Toivonen | 24:33 | 14. | |||||
2 Juho Noponen | 24:59 | 3. | 49:32 | 4. | |||
3 Silva Kemppi | 26:10 | 11. | 1:15:43 | 5. | |||
6 | 751 | MS Parma | 1:17:52 | ||||
1 Lauri Aalto | 23:34 | 7. | |||||
2 Inkeri Karttila | 30:02 | 11. | 53:36 | 10. | |||
3 Jussi Ankelo | 24:15 | 7. | 1:17:52 | 6. | |||
7 | 744 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:03 | ||||
1 Nadja Rehberger | 24:15 | 11. | |||||
2 Joonas Meuronen | 30:02 | 11. | 54:17 | 12. | |||
3 Aapo Ikola | 23:46 | 4. | 1:18:03 | 7. | |||
8 | 750 | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:20:03 | ||||
1 Aino Kankaanpää | 23:56 | 9. | |||||
2 Lotta Nivukoski | 30:31 | 14. | 54:27 | 13. | |||
3 Peppi Sikkilä | 25:36 | 10. | 1:20:03 | 8. | |||
9 | 771 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 1:20:09 | ||||
1 Eino Liponkoski | 25:15 | 22. | |||||
2 Ronja Gröhn | 27:13 | 5. | 52:29 | 7. | |||
3 Eetu Lehtovirta | 27:40 | 12. | 1:20:09 | 9. | |||
10 | 775 | Lynx 2 | 1:21:05 | ||||
1 Saana Viskari | 25:21 | 23. | |||||
2 Kia Mbembela | 30:32 | 16. | 55:54 | 17. | |||
3 Rasmus Koponen | 25:11 | 8. | 1:21:05 | 10. | |||
11 | 752 | Koovee | 1:22:55 | ||||
1 Heidi Salonen | 25:00 | 16. | |||||
2 Leevi Pinta | 35:10 | 25. | 1:00:10 | 21. | |||
3 Jere Simola | 22:45 | 2. | 1:22:55 | 11. | |||
12 | 763 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:23:03 | ||||
1 Joona Hirvilahti | 25:10 | 21. | |||||
2 Roosa Heikkinen | 27:25 | 6. | 52:35 | 8. | |||
3 Julia Laitinen | 30:28 | 17. | 1:23:03 | 12. | |||
13 | 759 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:23:05 | ||||
1 Heta Virkajärvi | 22:39 | 5. | |||||
2 Lotta Salonen | 31:05 | 17. | 53:45 | 11. | |||
3 Karoliina Hirvelä | 29:20 | 15. | 1:23:05 | 13. | |||
14 | 767 | Rasti-Nokia | 1:23:10 | ||||
1 Elli Punto | 21:38 | 2. | |||||
2 Tuomas Harju | 33:23 | 21. | 55:01 | 14. | |||
3 Julius Niemelä | 28:09 | 13. | 1:23:10 | 14. | |||
15 | 768 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:25:48 | ||||
1 Atte Kirvesmies | 23:53 | 8. | |||||
2 Vilma Hyvönen | 31:12 | 18. | 55:05 | 15. | |||
3 Konsta Hämäläinen | 30:42 | 19. | 1:25:48 | 15. | |||
16 | 782 | Rastikarhut | 1:26:23 | ||||
1 Paavo Lahti | 21:40 | 3. | |||||
2 Aaro Kujansuu | 27:57 | 7. | 49:37 | 5. | |||
3 Netta Koivunen | 36:45 | 29. | 1:26:23 | 16. | |||
17 | 756 | SK Uusi | 1:28:54 | ||||
1 Esko Kytömäki | 26:06 | 29. | |||||
2 Matilda Lukkari | 29:10 | 10. | 55:17 | 16. | |||
3 Antti Kirves | 33:37 | 24. | 1:28:54 | 17. | |||
18 | 762 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:28:59 | ||||
1 Jutta Ahonen | 25:06 | 19. | |||||
2 Emma Elovaara | 28:28 | 9. | 53:34 | 9. | |||
3 Oskari Hakala | 35:24 | 27. | 1:28:59 | 18. | |||
19 | 760 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:29:27 | ||||
1 Tuomas Tonteri | 26:30 | 32. | |||||
2 Alma Laukkanen | 31:27 | 19. | 57:57 | 20. | |||
3 Amalia Linden | 31:29 | 20. | 1:29:27 | 19. | |||
20 | 774 | Espoon Akilles | 1:30:00 | ||||
1 Oliver Carlsson | 24:45 | 15. | |||||
2 Nellie Torpo | 39:56 | 33. | 1:04:42 | 29. | |||
3 Pyry Riissanen | 25:18 | 9. | 1:30:00 | 20. | |||
21 | 769 | OK Trian | 1:32:57 | ||||
1 Aapo Lintula | 28:41 | 34. | |||||
2 Saana Kajander | 28:14 | 8. | 56:55 | 19. | |||
3 Linus Ekholm | 36:02 | 28. | 1:32:57 | 21. | |||
22 | 783 | Rasti-Lukko | 1:36:55 | ||||
1 Roni Niemensivu | 26:21 | 31. | |||||
2 Inka Kyllästinen | 41:01 | 35. | 1:07:23 | 31. | |||
3 Justus Kallioniemi | 29:32 | 16. | 1:36:55 | 22. | |||
23 | 749 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 1:37:09 | ||||
1 Ulrika Rautio | 30:24 | 35. | |||||
2 Jenny Hilo | 33:30 | 22. | 1:03:55 | 26. | |||
3 Lauriina Soikkeli | 33:13 | 23. | 1:37:09 | 23. | |||
24 | 778 | Kalevan Rasti | 1:38:05 | ||||
1 Jaakko Mäenpää | 25:06 | 20. | |||||
2 Arttu Lisitsin | 42:26 | 37. | 1:07:33 | 33. | |||
3 Hertta Juntunen | 30:32 | 18. | 1:38:05 | 24. | |||
25 | 785 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | 1:38:49 | ||||
1 Sini Hietala | 25:02 | 17. | |||||
2 Emilia Välimäki | 39:16 | 31. | 1:04:18 | 28. | |||
3 Veeti Noponen | 34:31 | 26. | 1:38:49 | 25. | |||
26 | 776 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:39:17 | ||||
1 Kerttu Haapamäki | 33:49 | 40. | |||||
2 Santeri Ahoniemi | 33:38 | 23. | 1:07:27 | 32. | |||
3 Ninni Åberg | 31:50 | 21. | 1:39:17 | 26. | |||
27 | 766 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:40:01 | ||||
1 Rasmus Huhtamäki | 24:17 | 12. | |||||
2 Emma Brock | 43:18 | 38. | 1:07:36 | 34. | |||
3 Matilda Myllymäki | 32:24 | 22. | 1:40:01 | 27. | |||
28 | 758 | Pargas IF | 1:40:20 | ||||
1 Elias Lindroos | 25:50 | 27. | |||||
2 Emmi Virtala | 30:31 | 15. | 56:22 | 18. | |||
3 Emma Donner | 43:58 | 34. | 1:40:20 | 28. | |||
29 | 747 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:45:50 | ||||
1 Nuutti Toivonen | 25:24 | 24. | |||||
2 Aino Loukkalahti | 46:07 | 41. | 1:11:31 | 35. | |||
3 Rasmus Laapas | 34:19 | 25. | 1:45:50 | 29. | |||
30 | 770 | Koovee 2 | 1:46:27 | ||||
1 Annika Rantanen | 25:49 | 26. | |||||
2 Elias Schüle | 38:06 | 29. | 1:03:56 | 27. | |||
3 Olli Kuusisto | 42:31 | 32. | 1:46:27 | 30. | |||
31 | 786 | OK Trian 2 2 2 | 1:47:01 | ||||
1 Cecilia Nordgren | 41:13 | 45. | |||||
2 Arthur Wickholm | 37:04 | 27. | 1:18:18 | 38. | |||
3 Mico Määttä | 28:43 | 14. | 1:47:01 | 31. | |||
32 | 765 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 1:48:09 | ||||
1 Alisa Emaldynova | 26:03 | 28. | |||||
2 Artur Emaldynov | 37:33 | 28. | 1:03:37 | 25. | |||
3 Elias Seppä | 44:31 | 35. | 1:48:09 | 32. | |||
33 | 754 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 1:50:34 | ||||
1 Lauri Heikkilä | 32:15 | 37. | |||||
2 Juho Malmi | 33:43 | 24. | 1:05:58 | 30. | |||
3 Siiri Roschier | 44:35 | 36. | 1:50:34 | 33. | |||
34 | 755 | Ulvilan Ura | 1:53:15 | ||||
1 Venla Lehtonen | 25:27 | 25. | |||||
2 Aura Ojala | 35:52 | 26. | 1:01:20 | 22. | |||
3 Emilia Palomäki | 51:55 | 38. | 1:53:15 | 34. | |||
35 | 787 | Lynx 3 | 1:55:49 | ||||
1 Minttu Laakkonen | 31:44 | 36. | |||||
2 Laura Sukselainen | 41:30 | 36. | 1:13:15 | 36. | |||
3 Viliina Sundberg | 42:33 | 33. | 1:55:49 | 35. | |||
36 | 773 | Kangasala SK | 1:57:24 | ||||
1 Kirsi Kontio | 35:34 | 41. | |||||
2 Nuutti Vennelä | 43:38 | 39. | 1:19:12 | 40. | |||
3 Leevi Niemelä | 38:12 | 30. | 1:57:24 | 36. | |||
37 | 746 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:59:15 | ||||
1 Vilho Kuusisto | 24:32 | 13. | |||||
2 Lotta Huhtala | 38:23 | 30. | 1:02:55 | 24. | |||
3 Aino Kaattari | 56:20 | 39. | 1:59:15 | 37. | |||
38 | 753 | MS Parma 2 | 2:03:39 | ||||
1 Antti Isosaari | 37:29 | 42. | |||||
2 Elsa Jalonen | 44:17 | 40. | 1:21:47 | 41. | |||
3 Sini Heinonen | 41:51 | 31. | 2:03:39 | 38. | |||
39 | 780 | OK 77 | 2:03:51 | ||||
1 Lumi Kenttä | 37:35 | 43. | |||||
2 Alexandra Backman | 40:24 | 34. | 1:17:59 | 37. | |||
3 Ellen Tolkki | 45:51 | 37. | 2:03:51 | 39. | |||
40 | 784 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:26:41 | ||||
1 Elias Pöytäkangas | 26:08 | 30. | |||||
2 Milla Kytömäki | 59:22 | 42. | 1:25:30 | 42. | |||
3 Ella Tuomaala | 1:01:10 | 40. | 2:26:41 | 40. | |||
41 | 772 | Saint Petersburg | 2:38:35 | ||||
1 Polina Kurilova | 39:02 | 44. | |||||
2 Semen Kulikov | 39:44 | 32. | 1:18:46 | 39. | |||
3 Sofia Sushih | 1:19:49 | 41. | 2:38:35 | 41. | |||
761 | OK Raseborg | disk | |||||
1 Simon Nylund | 28:12 | 33. | |||||
2 Alex Fagerlund | 33:22 | 20. | 1:01:35 | 23. | |||
3 Ada Westerberg | 37:50 | disk | |||||
742 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | bröt | |||||
1 Tyko Suomi | 33:36 | 39. | |||||
2 Anni Rokka | 1:23:30 | 43. | 1:57:07 | 43. | |||
3 Matias Koskinen | ej startad | ||||||
781 | Paimion Rasti | bröt | |||||
1 Juuso Haapala | 32:34 | 38. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | ej startad | ||||||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | bröt | |||||
1 Vieno Ristimäki | 25:05 | 18. | |||||
2 Juho Länsiluoto | ej startad | ||||||
3 Lenni Kallela | ej startad | ||||||
757 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | bröt | |||||
1 Eino Haara | 22:33 | disk | |||||
2 Ruusu Laine | 36:35 | ej startad | |||||
3 Veera Aunila | 38:17 | ej startad |