(7,3+6,2+7,4)
1 | 7 | MS Parma | 1:47:06 | ||||
1 Artem Popov | 38:34 | 4. | |||||
2 Arto Talvinen | 30:20 | 1. | 1:08:54 | 1. | |||
3 Akseli Ruohola | 38:11 | 5. | 1:47:06 | 1. | |||
2 | 1 | Paimion Rasti | 1:47:29 | ||||
1 Daniel Stenlund | 39:01 | 14. | |||||
2 Toni Saari | 32:16 | 6. | 1:11:17 | 6. | |||
3 Frederic Tranchand | 36:11 | 1. | 1:47:29 | 2. | |||
3 | 79 | Pargas IF | 1:48:15 | ||||
1 Erik Haajanen | 38:23 | 2. | |||||
2 Tobias Henriksson | 32:24 | 10. | 1:10:47 | 3. | |||
3 Fredric Portin | 37:28 | 3. | 1:48:15 | 3. | |||
4 | 6 | Kalevan Rasti | 1:48:32 | ||||
1 Jere Pajunen | 38:38 | 5. | |||||
2 Markus Räsänen | 33:00 | 17. | 1:11:38 | 7. | |||
3 Miika Kirmula | 36:54 | 2. | 1:48:32 | 4. | |||
5 | 8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:49:19 | ||||
1 Mikko Knuuttila | 38:54 | 12. | |||||
2 Aleksi Karppinen | 32:02 | 5. | 1:10:56 | 4. | |||
3 Eetu Savolainen | 38:22 | 6. | 1:49:19 | 5. | |||
6 | 2 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:50:42 | ||||
1 Matthias Reiner | 40:57 | 40. | |||||
2 Anton Kuukka | 31:42 | 4. | 1:12:40 | 13. | |||
3 Johan Runesson | 38:02 | 4. | 1:50:42 | 6. | |||
7 | 19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | 1:50:50 | ||||
1 Tero Linnainmaa | 40:14 | 22. | |||||
2 Juho Ylinen | 31:33 | 3. | 1:11:47 | 9. | |||
3 Dmitry Tsvetkov | 39:02 | 7. | 1:50:50 | 7. | |||
8 | 17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:51:07 | ||||
1 Tuomo Mäkelä | 38:39 | 6. | |||||
2 Pekka Hyvönen | 32:59 | 16. | 1:11:39 | 8. | |||
3 Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 39:28 | 8. | 1:51:07 | 8. | |||
9 | 4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:51:43 | ||||
1 Einari Heinaro | 38:40 | 7. | |||||
2 Ollipekka Heikkilä | 33:12 | 18. | 1:11:53 | 10. | |||
3 Topi Syrjäläinen | 39:50 | 12. | 1:51:43 | 9. | |||
10 | 27 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:52:29 | ||||
1 Aki Saari | 38:32 | 3. | |||||
2 Pauli Leinonen | 34:13 | 26. | 1:12:46 | 14. | |||
3 Aleksi Anttolainen | 39:43 | 10. | 1:52:29 | 10. | |||
11 | 18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | 1:52:52 | ||||
1 Lauri Nenonen | 39:09 | 16. | |||||
2 Santeri Silvennoinen | 32:49 | 14. | 1:11:58 | 12. | |||
3 Roope Koskinen | 40:53 | 18. | 1:52:52 | 11. | |||
12 | 22 | Hiisirasti | 1:53:01 | ||||
1 Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 40:31 | 29. | |||||
2 Sergei Detkov | 32:30 | 11. | 1:13:02 | 15. | |||
3 Andrei Hramov | 39:59 | 13. | 1:53:01 | 12. | |||
13 | 13 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:53:06 | ||||
1 Yannick Michiels | 40:39 | 32. | |||||
2 Esa Huttunen | 32:39 | 12. | 1:13:18 | 18. | |||
3 Edgars Bertuks | 39:48 | 11. | 1:53:06 | 13. | |||
14 | 21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 1:53:16 | ||||
1 Otto Kaario | 40:51 | 39. | |||||
2 Arttu Syrjäläinen | 32:23 | 9. | 1:13:14 | 16. | |||
3 Tuomas Heikkilä | 40:01 | 14. | 1:53:16 | 14. | |||
15 | 11 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 1:53:29 | ||||
1 Samuel Heinonen | 38:49 | 10. | |||||
2 Vili Niemi | 32:16 | 7. | 1:11:05 | 5. | |||
3 Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 42:23 | 24. | 1:53:29 | 15. | |||
16 | 5 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:53:43 | ||||
1 Otto Loukkalahti | 41:48 | 56. | |||||
2 Mikko Patana | 32:20 | 8. | 1:14:09 | 20. | |||
3 Valentin Novikov | 39:34 | 9. | 1:53:43 | 16. | |||
17 | 36 | Espoon Suunta | 1:54:37 | ||||
1 George Mavchun | 40:11 | 20. | |||||
2 Lari Pernu | 34:12 | 24. | 1:14:24 | 22. | |||
3 Anssi Vesanto | 40:13 | 15. | 1:54:37 | 17. | |||
18 | 48 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:54:45 | ||||
1 Aston Key | 40:58 | 41. | |||||
2 Touko Seppä | 30:58 | 2. | 1:11:56 | 11. | |||
3 Justus Vuori | 42:48 | 29. | 1:54:45 | 18. | |||
19 | 9 | Lynx | 1:55:56 | ||||
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 40:19 | 24. | |||||
2 Niklas Saramäki | 32:58 | 15. | 1:13:17 | 17. | |||
3 Antti Parjanne | 42:39 | 28. | 1:55:56 | 19. | |||
20 | 12 | OK Trian | 1:56:11 | ||||
1 Mikael Fabritius | 38:52 | 11. | |||||
2 Jörgen Wickholm | 34:29 | 29. | 1:13:22 | 19. | |||
3 Topi Hasu | 42:49 | 30. | 1:56:11 | 20. | |||
21 | 26 | Kuzmolovo | 1:56:38 | ||||
1 Mikhail Chegarovskii | 40:12 | 21. | |||||
2 Sergei Gorokov | 34:32 | 30. | 1:14:44 | 26. | |||
3 Konstantin Serebrianitskiy | 41:53 | 20. | 1:56:38 | 21. | |||
22 | 33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 1:56:51 | ||||
1 Veli Kangas | 40:08 | 17. | |||||
2 Anton Salmenkylä | 34:27 | 28. | 1:14:36 | 24. | |||
3 Luukas Valtonen | 42:15 | 22. | 1:56:51 | 22. | |||
23 | 97 | Kangasala SK 3 | 1:57:01 | ||||
1 Samu Lehtola | 40:45 | 37. | |||||
2 Topias Tiainen | 34:00 | 21. | 1:14:46 | 27. | |||
3 Mikko Hölli | 42:15 | 23. | 1:57:01 | 23. | |||
24 | 32 | Lynx 2 | 1:57:07 | ||||
1 Aleksi Leskinen | 41:02 | 44. | |||||
2 Mikko Salervo | 35:40 | 43. | 1:16:43 | 40. | |||
3 Aapo Leskinen | 40:24 | 17. | 1:57:07 | 24. | |||
25 | 49 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 1:57:09 | ||||
1 Ville Kinnala | 40:19 | 25. | |||||
2 Oskari Nummelin | 34:18 | 27. | 1:14:37 | 25. | |||
3 Mikko Huhtinen | 42:31 | 26. | 1:57:09 | 25. | |||
26 | 87 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 1:58:31 | ||||
1 Tatu Leirimaa | 41:03 | 45. | |||||
2 Matias Sankari | 36:21 | 48. | 1:17:24 | 44. | |||
3 Petteri Huikko | 41:06 | 19. | 1:58:31 | 26. | |||
27 | 25 | Kangasala SK | 1:58:44 | ||||
1 Kristo Heinmann | 41:41 | 54. | |||||
2 Tuomo Istolahti | 34:48 | 34. | 1:16:30 | 38. | |||
3 Jere Ahonen | 42:14 | 21. | 1:58:44 | 27. | |||
28 | 75 | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:58:51 | ||||
1 Juri Kirjanov | 38:44 | 9. | |||||
2 Daniil Botygin | 36:52 | 51. | 1:15:37 | 32. | |||
3 Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 43:14 | 32. | 1:58:51 | 28. | |||
29 | 53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | 1:58:53 | ||||
1 Topias Niemi | 41:00 | 42. | |||||
2 Kaarel Vesilind | 34:46 | 33. | 1:15:46 | 34. | |||
3 Matias Salonen | 43:07 | 31. | 1:58:53 | 29. | |||
30 | 90 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:59:06 | ||||
1 Mikko Rahkola | 40:09 | 18. | |||||
2 Sampo Rahko | 35:40 | 42. | 1:15:49 | 35. | |||
3 Iisak Helander | 43:17 | 33. | 1:59:06 | 30. | |||
31 | 52 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 1:59:08 | ||||
1 Kirill Komarov | 40:32 | 30. | |||||
2 Benjamin Lamberg | 36:06 | 45. | 1:16:38 | 39. | |||
3 Rinat Gabitov | 42:29 | 25. | 1:59:08 | 31. | |||
32 | 10 | Koovee | 1:59:37 | ||||
1 Timo Sild | 37:39 | 1. | |||||
2 Jani Lakanen | 32:43 | 13. | 1:10:22 | 2. | |||
3 Otso Westerlund | 49:14 | 55. | 1:59:37 | 32. | |||
33 | 43 | Kuzmolovo 2 | 1:59:46 | ||||
1 Nikita Somov | 41:01 | 43. | |||||
2 Iurii Agafontsev | 33:24 | 19. | 1:14:25 | 23. | |||
3 Aleksandr Raikov | 45:20 | 41. | 1:59:46 | 33. | |||
34 | 98 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 | 1:59:54 | ||||
1 Valtteri Rantala | 41:42 | 55. | |||||
2 Tuomo Lahtinen | 34:38 | 32. | 1:16:21 | 37. | |||
3 Lasse Kautto | 43:32 | 34. | 1:59:54 | 34. | |||
35 | 45 | Hiisirasti 2 | 2:00:35 | ||||
1 Igor Popov | 40:10 | 19. | |||||
2 Joona Huila | 37:49 | 59. | 1:18:00 | 46. | |||
3 Johannes Pohjala | 42:35 | 27. | 2:00:35 | 35. | |||
36 | 28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 2:00:48 | ||||
1 Jere Kommio | 41:23 | 47. | |||||
2 Petja Pöyhönen | 34:53 | 35. | 1:16:17 | 36. | |||
3 Markku Elo | 44:31 | 36. | 2:00:48 | 36. | |||
37 | 51 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | 2:01:02 | ||||
1 Tuomas Mattila | 41:04 | 46. | |||||
2 Daniel Koivisto | 39:42 | 70. | 1:20:46 | 59. | |||
3 Samu Heiska | 40:15 | 16. | 2:01:02 | 37. | |||
38 | 40 | Kangasala SK 2 | 2:01:38 | ||||
1 Jaakko Istolahti | 41:27 | 51. | |||||
2 Jarkko Liuha | 35:57 | 44. | 1:17:24 | 43. | |||
3 Eevert Toivonen | 44:14 | 35. | 2:01:38 | 38. | |||
39 | 46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 | 2:02:28 | ||||
1 Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 40:28 | 27. | |||||
2 Tuomas Kotro | 34:57 | 36. | 1:15:26 | 31. | |||
3 Konsta Vanhanen | 47:02 | 48. | 2:02:28 | 39. | |||
40 | 41 | Paimion Rasti 4 | 2:03:16 | ||||
1 Lasse Suonpää | 40:14 | 23. | |||||
2 Jere Sipponen | 35:25 | 40. | 1:15:40 | 33. | |||
3 Jonas Jern | 47:36 | 50. | 2:03:16 | 40. | |||
41 | 38 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | 2:03:19 | ||||
1 Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 44:08 | 73. | |||||
2 Teemu Oksanen | 34:38 | 31. | 1:18:46 | 49. | |||
3 Juha Luoma | 44:33 | 37. | 2:03:19 | 41. | |||
42 | 70 | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:03:54 | ||||
1 Aaro Aho | 43:35 | 61. | |||||
2 Jouni Heinonen | 35:10 | 37. | 1:18:45 | 48. | |||
3 Timo Saarinen | 45:09 | 39. | 2:03:54 | 42. | |||
43 | 67 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:04:28 | ||||
1 Samuli Peltola | 43:53 | 68. | |||||
2 Aarni Ronkainen | 35:17 | 39. | 1:19:11 | 54. | |||
3 Topias Helminen | 45:17 | 40. | 2:04:28 | 43. | |||
44 | 99 | MS Parma 3 | 2:05:22 | ||||
1 Peeter Pihl | 41:34 | 52. | |||||
2 Aaro Ruohola | 37:22 | 54. | 1:18:56 | 50. | |||
3 Henri Kalve | 46:26 | 45. | 2:05:22 | 44. | |||
45 | 29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:06:24 | ||||
1 Sander Vaher | 38:42 | 8. | |||||
2 Kimmo Vilska | 36:12 | 46. | 1:14:54 | 29. | |||
3 Otto Saikkonen | 51:30 | 64. | 2:06:24 | 45. | |||
46 | 42 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:06:30 | ||||
1 Aaro Ojala | 40:30 | 28. | |||||
2 Jukka Tani | 36:56 | 52. | 1:17:26 | 45. | |||
3 Joona Tynys | 49:03 | 53. | 2:06:30 | 46. | |||
47 | 107 | MS Parma 5 | 2:06:32 | ||||
1 Pekka Lapila | 44:06 | 71. | |||||
2 Samuli Salmenoja | 36:40 | 50. | 1:20:47 | 60. | |||
3 Olli Suonpää | 45:44 | 42. | 2:06:32 | 47. | |||
48 | 73 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | 2:06:36 | ||||
1 Daniil Sorokin | 41:23 | 48. | |||||
2 Janne Niskanen | 38:24 | 63. | 1:19:48 | 57. | |||
3 Janne Weckman | 46:48 | 47. | 2:06:36 | 48. | |||
49 | 47 | OK 77 | 2:07:32 | ||||
1 Jonathan Ray | 41:54 | 58. | |||||
2 Tobias Jern | 35:10 | 38. | 1:17:04 | 42. | |||
3 Antti Järvenpää | 50:27 | 62. | 2:07:32 | 49. | |||
50 | 105 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 | 2:08:29 | ||||
1 Hermanni Sankelo | 44:27 | 76. | |||||
2 Ville Parkkinen | 37:42 | 56. | 1:22:09 | 65. | |||
3 Iivo Kotamäki | 46:20 | 44. | 2:08:29 | 50. | |||
51 | 37 | OK Trian 2 | 2:08:40 | ||||
1 Jani Virta | 41:24 | 49. | |||||
2 Victor Mansner | 37:55 | 60. | 1:19:20 | 55. | |||
3 Topi Penttinen | 49:20 | 56. | 2:08:40 | 51. | |||
52 | 63 | Lappeen Riento | 2:08:42 | ||||
1 Simo Mertanen | 41:25 | 50. | |||||
2 Ville Saikko | 37:38 | 55. | 1:19:04 | 51. | |||
3 Aapo Tonder | 49:38 | 60. | 2:08:42 | 52. | |||
53 | 50 | OK 77 2 | 2:09:02 | ||||
1 Caj Snickars | 43:54 | 69. | |||||
2 Fabian Hällström af | 38:02 | 61. | 1:21:57 | 64. | |||
3 Jonny Donner | 47:05 | 49. | 2:09:02 | 53. | |||
54 | 57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | 2:09:07 | ||||
1 Tuomas Kari | 41:50 | 57. | |||||
2 Joel Hakala | 37:46 | 57. | 1:19:37 | 56. | |||
3 Mikko Lindberg | 49:30 | 58. | 2:09:07 | 54. | |||
55 | 3 | Navi | 2:09:22 | ||||
1 Juho Korpi | 39:04 | 15. | |||||
2 Jaakko Mesiäinen | 40:49 | 77. | 1:19:53 | 58. | |||
3 Lars Vicari | 49:28 | 57. | 2:09:22 | 55. | |||
56 | 100 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 2:11:01 | ||||
1 Daniil Fomin | 40:41 | 34. | |||||
2 Janne Salmi | 36:17 | 47. | 1:16:59 | 41. | |||
3 Saku Valkila | 54:02 | 70. | 2:11:01 | 56. | |||
57 | 16 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 2:11:41 | ||||
1 Kalle Liukkonen | 44:07 | 72. | |||||
2 Tomi Närvä | 37:49 | 58. | 1:21:56 | 63. | |||
3 Vesa Lahtinen | 49:45 | 61. | 2:11:41 | 57. | |||
58 | 102 | MS Parma 4 | 2:13:45 | ||||
1 Eero Lapila | 44:32 | 77. | |||||
2 Petri Paukkunen | 34:03 | 22. | 1:18:35 | 47. | |||
3 Rasmus Ekström | 55:10 | 71. | 2:13:45 | 58. | |||
59 | 81 | Lappeen Riento 2 | 2:13:46 | ||||
1 Miika Husu | 46:50 | 83. | |||||
2 Ville Huomolin | 39:11 | 67. | 1:26:01 | 73. | |||
3 Atte Nokka | 47:44 | 51. | 2:13:46 | 59. | |||
60 | 96 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | 2:13:53 | ||||
1 Oskari Silvennoinen | 43:10 | 59. | |||||
2 Markus Simonen | 44:46 | 84. | 1:27:56 | 77. | |||
3 Simo Martomaa | 45:57 | 43. | 2:13:53 | 60. | |||
61 | 23 | Espoon Akilles | 2:13:54 | ||||
1 Petrus Hanhijärvi | 43:51 | 67. | |||||
2 Ville Vierimaa | 41:07 | 80. | 1:24:58 | 71. | |||
3 Markus Hjulgren | 48:55 | 52. | 2:13:54 | 61. | |||
62 | 56 | Anttolan Urheilijat | 2:14:06 | ||||
1 Kalle Manninen | 48:12 | 90. | |||||
2 Petri Noponen | 39:22 | 69. | 1:27:34 | 74. | |||
3 Heikki Manninen | 46:32 | 46. | 2:14:06 | 62. | |||
63 | 103 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 | 2:14:18 | ||||
1 Valtteri Kinnunen | 46:31 | 78. | |||||
2 Niko Vaenerberg | 38:33 | 65. | 1:25:05 | 72. | |||
3 Teemu Niskanen | 49:13 | 54. | 2:14:18 | 63. | |||
64 | 101 | Kangasala SK 4 | 2:14:35 | ||||
1 Jeremias Joutsensaari | 49:03 | 93. | |||||
2 Petri Ikävalko | 40:44 | 76. | 1:29:47 | 83. | |||
3 Panu Teittinen | 44:48 | 38. | 2:14:35 | 64. | |||
65 | 34 | Rastivarsat | 2:14:39 | ||||
1 Denis Grishman | 38:55 | 13. | |||||
2 Aapo Maasilta | 40:12 | 73. | 1:19:07 | 52. | |||
3 Harri Hytönen | 55:31 | 73. | 2:14:39 | 65. | |||
66 | 44 | OK Trian 3 | 2:14:47 | ||||
1 Simo Hasu | 43:41 | 63. | |||||
2 Emil Sevelius | 37:11 | 53. | 1:20:52 | 61. | |||
3 Tobias Ekholm | 53:55 | 69. | 2:14:47 | 66. | |||
67 | 62 | Kuzmolovo 3 | 2:19:09 | ||||
1 Slava Klimenko | 50:17 | 96. | |||||
2 Aleksey Zemlyakov | 39:20 | 68. | 1:29:38 | 82. | |||
3 Ilia Gusev | 49:31 | 59. | 2:19:09 | 67. | |||
68 | 69 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | 2:20:01 | ||||
1 Miikka Ketonen | 44:12 | 74. | |||||
2 Olli Koivumäki | 40:33 | 75. | 1:24:45 | 70. | |||
3 Tuomas Hyyppä | 55:16 | 72. | 2:20:01 | 68. | |||
69 | 14 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:20:30 | ||||
1 Matti Alonen | 46:57 | 84. | |||||
2 Lauri Pohjola | 36:23 | 49. | 1:23:20 | 66. | |||
3 Marko Tölli | 57:09 | 78. | 2:20:30 | 69. | |||
70 | 106 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 | 2:20:31 | ||||
1 Atte Etula | 49:54 | 94. | |||||
2 Joni Solonen | 38:31 | 64. | 1:28:25 | 79. | |||
3 Joni Hirvonen | 52:06 | 65. | 2:20:31 | 70. | |||
71 | 60 | Rasti-Kurikka | 2:21:21 | ||||
1 Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 50:28 | 97. | |||||
2 Eero Markkila | 38:14 | 62. | 1:28:42 | 80. | |||
3 Jussi Uitto | 52:39 | 66. | 2:21:21 | 71. | |||
72 | 55 | Espoon Suunta 3 | 2:24:03 | ||||
1 Mikko Tervakangas | 44:18 | 75. | |||||
2 Miika Vehmas | 43:26 | 81. | 1:27:44 | 76. | |||
3 Mikael Rautio | 56:18 | 74. | 2:24:03 | 72. | |||
73 | 59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | 2:24:17 | ||||
1 Pyry Mattila | 46:47 | 81. | |||||
2 Lasse Peltonen | 46:27 | 90. | 1:33:15 | 87. | |||
3 Patrik Väisänen | 51:01 | 63. | 2:24:17 | 73. | |||
74 | 66 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | 2:26:15 | ||||
1 Harri Marttinen | 54:41 | 101. | |||||
2 Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 38:41 | 66. | 1:33:23 | 88. | |||
3 Arto Lilja | 52:52 | 68. | 2:26:15 | 74. | |||
75 | 15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:26:38 | ||||
1 Tiitus Mustajoki | 43:42 | 64. | |||||
2 Ida Jussila | 46:09 | 89. | 1:29:52 | 84. | |||
3 Timo Grönh | 56:45 | 75. | 2:26:38 | 75. | |||
76 | 111 | Paimion Rasti 5 | 2:29:23 | ||||
1 Tero Heikkilä | 44:06 | 70. | |||||
2 Jarkko Rantoja | 45:50 | 87. | 1:29:56 | 85. | |||
3 Klaus Haanpää | 59:27 | 80. | 2:29:23 | 76. | |||
77 | 76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | 2:30:16 | ||||
1 Aatu Hirvikallio | 46:50 | 82. | |||||
2 Heikki Tonteri | 46:39 | 91. | 1:33:29 | 90. | |||
3 Mikael Lindén | 56:47 | 76. | 2:30:16 | 77. | |||
78 | 68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | 2:32:48 | ||||
1 Ville Lampinen | 41:37 | 53. | |||||
2 Mikko Laakso | 40:09 | 72. | 1:21:46 | 62. | |||
3 Romain Figuiere | 1:11:01 | 89. | 2:32:48 | 78. | |||
79 | 83 | Kuzmolovo 4 | 2:33:51 | ||||
1 Nikolai Znoev | 47:01 | 85. | |||||
2 Mikhail Buimov | 44:11 | 82. | 1:31:13 | 86. | |||
3 Olga Borodulina | 1:02:37 | 83. | 2:33:51 | 79. | |||
80 | 108 | Kuzmolovo 5 | 2:34:05 | ||||
1 Aleksey Burago | 40:40 | 33. | |||||
2 Vitalii Chegarovskii | 48:23 | 94. | 1:29:04 | 81. | |||
3 Iurii Chegarovskii | 1:05:01 | 85. | 2:34:05 | 80. | |||
81 | 72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:35:43 | ||||
1 Antti-Jussi Oksa | 47:58 | 88. | |||||
2 Vili Virkki | 45:38 | 86. | 1:33:36 | 91. | |||
3 Antti Kivikko | 1:02:06 | 81. | 2:35:43 | 81. | |||
82 | 65 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 | 2:35:55 | ||||
1 Dimitar Zhelyazkov | 47:19 | 87. | |||||
2 Sami Mänty | 46:08 | 88. | 1:33:27 | 89. | |||
3 Simo Siltanen | 1:02:27 | 82. | 2:35:55 | 82. | |||
83 | 84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 2:36:08 | ||||
1 Jussi Jalonen | 43:44 | 65. | |||||
2 Ari Meriläinen | 40:56 | 79. | 1:24:40 | 69. | |||
3 Jyrki Kommio | 1:11:27 | 90. | 2:36:08 | 83. | |||
84 | 91 | Ulvilan Ura | 2:40:26 | ||||
1 Ville Joopi | 43:50 | 66. | |||||
2 Eero Lehtonen | 39:56 | 71. | 1:23:47 | 68. | |||
3 Juha Joopi | 1:16:39 | 91. | 2:40:26 | 84. | |||
85 | 88 | OK Raseborg | 2:42:50 | ||||
1 Oskar Höglund | 48:52 | 92. | |||||
2 André Nylund | 57:02 | 100. | 1:45:54 | 98. | |||
3 Andreas Löfroos | 56:56 | 77. | 2:42:50 | 85. | |||
86 | 95 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | 2:43:54 | ||||
1 Niko Nissinen | 51:31 | 98. | |||||
2 Jussi Parkkinen | 44:41 | 83. | 1:36:13 | 92. | |||
3 Mikko Kesälä | 1:07:40 | 87. | 2:43:54 | 86. | |||
87 | 110 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 | 2:44:25 | ||||
1 Pekka Huhtanen | 52:48 | 100. | |||||
2 Eemeli Kiljunen | 53:03 | 96. | 1:45:51 | 96. | |||
3 Stefano Raus | 58:33 | 79. | 2:44:25 | 87. | |||
88 | 92 | Espoon Akilles 2 | 2:45:34 | ||||
1 Kimmo Berg | 47:07 | 86. | |||||
2 Janne Kuusivaara | 54:51 | 99. | 1:41:59 | 94. | |||
3 Henrik Tarkkio | 1:03:35 | 84. | 2:45:34 | 88. | |||
89 | 71 | Hiisirasti 3 | 2:47:05 | ||||
1 Aleksei Asmolov | 40:24 | 26. | |||||
2 Kalevi Mäkipää | 47:45 | 93. | 1:28:09 | 78. | |||
3 Teemu Rostedt | 1:18:55 | 92. | 2:47:05 | 89. | |||
90 | 61 | SK Uusi | 2:50:37 | ||||
1 Antton Koivisto | 1:10:09 | 102. | |||||
2 Matti Kallio | 47:41 | 92. | 1:57:50 | 101. | |||
3 Tommi Hakuli | 52:46 | 67. | 2:50:37 | 90. | |||
91 | 77 | Hauhon Sisu | 2:52:04 | ||||
1 Aki Ylitalo | 46:35 | 79. | |||||
2 Vilkku Jalli | 59:18 | 101. | 1:45:53 | 97. | |||
3 Viljo Oripelto | 1:06:11 | 86. | 2:52:04 | 91. | |||
92 | 82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 2:53:57 | ||||
1 Ilari Haltia | 50:07 | 95. | |||||
2 Markus Turunen | 54:03 | 98. | 1:44:10 | 95. | |||
3 Antti Paasikoski | 1:09:47 | 88. | 2:53:57 | 92. | |||
93 | 78 | OK 77 3 | 2:59:26 | ||||
1 Wilhelm Stenbacka | 48:16 | 91. | |||||
2 | 50:58 | 95. | 1:39:15 | 93. | |||
3 | 1:20:11 | 93. | 2:59:26 | 93. | |||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 | bröt | |||||
1 Aatu Niskanen | 1:17:34 | 103. | |||||
2 Jarkko Heikkinen | 45:19 | 85. | 2:02:53 | 102. | |||
3 Andris Jubelis | ej startad | ||||||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Aleksi Sopo | 43:22 | 60. | |||||
2 Arto Niiranen | 40:17 | 74. | 1:23:40 | 67. | |||
3 Janne Kukkonen | ej startad | ||||||
86 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | bröt | |||||
1 Eemeli Kokkonen | 48:09 | 89. | |||||
2 Timo Kokkonen | 1:07:14 | 102. | 1:55:23 | 100. | |||
3 | ej startad | ||||||
85 | Lappeen Riento 3 | bröt | |||||
1 Lauri Nuuttila | 52:41 | 99. | |||||
2 Vertti Myllärinen | 53:37 | 97. | 1:46:18 | 99. | |||
3 Matti Maajärvi | ej startad | ||||||
54 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | disk | |||||
1 Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 40:43 | 35. | |||||
2 Lauri Koivumäki | 33:40 | 20. | 1:14:23 | 21. | |||
3 Mikko Pajukangas | disk | ||||||
39 | Lynx 3 | disk | |||||
1 Rainer Kujala | 46:46 | 80. | |||||
2 Oskari Heiskanen | 40:49 | 77. | 1:27:36 | 75. | |||
3 Joona Ojapalo | 52:28 | disk | |||||
35 | Paimion Rasti 3 | bröt | |||||
1 Lari Takanen | 43:40 | 62. | |||||
2 Topias Arola | 35:29 | 41. | 1:19:09 | 53. | |||
3 Pasi Ikonen | 1:24:20 | bröt | |||||
30 | MS Parma 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Ricardo Esteves Ferreira | 40:44 | 36. | |||||
2 Aaro Julkunen | 34:12 | 25. | 1:14:57 | 30. | |||
3 Henrik Väisänen | ej startad | ||||||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Tapani Mäkinen | 40:35 | 31. | |||||
2 Gleb Tikhonov | 34:12 | 23. | 1:14:47 | 28. | |||
3 Kari Lehto | ej startad | ||||||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | bröt | |||||
1 Tommaso Scalet | 40:48 | 38. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | ej startad | ||||||
89 | Rasti 88 | bröt | |||||
1 Vesa Nokka | 50:45 | bröt | |||||
2 Juho Mäki | 51:34 | ej startad | |||||
3 Aleksi Välimaa | 1:00:21 | ej startad | |||||
80 | SK Uusi 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Samuli Saukkonen | 48:42 | disk | |||||
2 Mikko Hulkkonen | 57:54 | ej startad | |||||
3 Olli Malinen | 1:00:15 | ej startad | |||||
74 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | bröt | |||||
1 Ville Pasanen | 41:21 | disk | |||||
2 Aapo Aaltio | 37:21 | ej startad | |||||
3 Juha Vartiainen | 46:48 | ej startad | |||||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot | bröt | |||||
1 Janne Ovaska | 43:36 | disk | |||||
2 Ilgvars Caune | 35:49 | ej startad | |||||
3 Valtteri Heikkinen | 46:27 | ej startad | |||||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | bröt | |||||
1 Lauri Kahila | 49:42 | bröt | |||||
2 Roland Arbter | 49:11 | ej startad | |||||
3 | 48:04 | ej startad |