1 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (518) | 1:06:27 | Jenny Patana | 27:11 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (504) | +34 | Ina Westerlund | 28:21 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (506) | +38 | Milla Lohikainen | 29:07 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (531) | +47 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 28:06 | ||
5 | Pargas IF (508) | +1:09 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 29:22 | ||
6 | Lynx (513) | +1:48 | Sara Karvonen | 28:14 | ||
7 | Rasti-Kurikka (548) | +2:07 | Johanna Kriikkula | 29:22 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (509) | +2:38 | Marja Laukkanen | 29:34 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (545) | +2:50 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 29:53 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (514) | +2:52 | Alli Haavisto | 30:56 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (527) | +3:47 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 32:14 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti 2 (516) | +4:49 | Milja Väätäjä | 31:32 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (515) | +4:54 | Milla Mattila | 31:00 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (507) | +5:08 | Elli Peltomäki | 32:32 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (501) | +5:09 | Maiju Oksanen | 31:11 | ||
16 | Koovee (511) | +5:17 | Reetta Lakanen | 32:11 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (522) | +6:00 | Ilona Lainio | 31:27 | ||
18 | Nord West (547) | +6:03 | Daria Krasilnikova | 31:59 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (529) | +6:18 | Tiina Haarlaa | 31:45 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (517) | +6:30 | Jonna Juva | 32:52 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (503) | +6:48 | Sanna Kauppila | 28:13 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (510) | +7:06 | Päivi Autio | 31:42 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK 2 (533) | +7:08 | Hanna Sivén | 30:03 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (535) | +7:15 | Riikka Ajalin | 33:27 | ||
25 | Pargas IF 2 (542) | +7:29 | Sanna Nymalm | 33:03 | ||
26 | MS Parma (502) | +7:51 | Tuulia Viberg | 31:22 | ||
27 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (549) | +7:52 | Emma Stenbacka | 36:30 | ||
28 | Saint Petersburg (530) | +8:11 | Natalia Kondrashova | 35:23 | ||
29 | MS Parma 2 (521) | +8:22 | Sanna Paukkunen | 29:41 | ||
30 | Lynx 2 (534) | +8:30 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 31:15 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti 2 (523) | +9:53 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 33:38 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut 2 (556) | +10:03 | Laura Jakobsson | 31:17 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (520) | +11:16 | Mia Taini | 32:11 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät (505) | +12:28 | Henna Skog | 39:34 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (519) | +12:44 | Minna Saarinen | 33:43 | ||
36 | Anttolan Urheilijat (524) | +12:46 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 33:41 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (553) | +14:06 | Eerika Riutto | 37:09 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (543) | +14:31 | Heidi Plit | 33:49 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (538) | +15:00 | Pinja Hietanen | 40:48 | ||
40 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (526) | +16:30 | Annika Kirvesmies | 33:47 | ||
41 | Lapuan Virkiä (546) | +17:03 | Emmi Hietala | 36:41 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (551) | +17:18 | Marikki Juntunen | 40:54 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti 3 (558) | +17:27 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 40:26 | ||
44 | Koovee 2 (528) | +17:36 | Rosa Simola | 40:40 | ||
45 | OK 77 (525) | +17:40 | Vivian Lindholm | 34:56 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (541) | +18:25 | Julia Himilä | 39:19 | ||
47 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (560) | +19:15 | Janika Puikkonen | 34:49 | ||
48 | IF Femman (544) | +19:20 | Henna Torrkulla | 36:34 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (536) | +19:33 | Miina Ruoti | 34:46 | ||
50 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (532) | +19:41 | Kaisa Vainikka | 34:47 | ||
51 | OK 77 2 (537) | +19:55 | Ada Forsman | 37:12 | ||
52 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (557) | +25:19 | Lotta Sankelo | 42:19 | ||
53 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (561) | +25:20 | Laura Jerkku | 40:13 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (559) | +25:51 | Emma Varmavuo | 45:31 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 2 (552) | +28:01 | Roosa Laine | 38:50 | ||
56 | Espoon Akilles (512) | +29:45 | Elina Rauhala | 46:53 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (555) | +32:05 | Roosa Ruoti | 40:50 | ||
58 | Nord West 2 (554) | +33:23 | Ekaterina Guseva | 50:05 | ||
59 | OK 77 3 (539) | +35:48 | Henna Salminen | 46:23 | ||
60 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (540) | +53:45 | Tarja Eskelinen | 1:09:07 |