Starttid | 2,5 km |
8,2 km |
11,1 km |
11,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreas Hougaard Boesen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DEN | 11:54:00 | 16:06 (1) | 50:11 (1) | 1:09:41 (1) | |||
Mikhail Chegarovskii | Kuzmolovo | RUS | 11:36:00 | 16:29 (2) | 52:28 (2) | 1:11:32 (2) | |||
Sergei Gorokhov | Kuzmolovo | RUS | 12:54:00 | 18:13 (9) | 54:00 (4) | 1:12:42 (3) | |||
Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:12:00 | 17:20 (3) | 53:05 (3) | 1:12:56 (4) | |||
Lasse Kautto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:26:00 | 17:50 (7) | 54:53 (6) | 1:14:37 (5) | |||
Iurii Agafontsev | Kuzmolovo | RUS | 12:42:00 | 18:57 (14) | 55:09 (7) | 1:15:22 (6) | |||
Nikita Somov | Kuzmolovo | RUS | 12:26:00 | 17:39 (5) | 56:08 (10) | 1:16:15 (7) | |||
Konstantin Serebrianitskiy | Kuzmolovo | RUS | 12:04:00 | 23:20 (44) | 57:57 (13) | 1:16:47 (8) | |||
Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 18:32 (12) | 55:40 (9) | 1:17:19 (9) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:52:00 | 17:29 (4) | 55:09 (7) | 1:17:59 (10) | |||
Aapo Laiho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:48:00 | 18:17 (10) | 57:44 (12) | 1:18:05 (11) | |||
Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:02:00 | 17:49 (6) | 56:42 (11) | 1:18:06 (12) | |||
Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 12:46:00 | 18:49 (13) | 54:47 (5) | 1:18:16 (13) | |||
Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:32:00 | 20:05 (23) | 58:23 (14) | 1:18:42 (14) | |||
Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:38:00 | 21:32 (34) | 59:30 (16) | 1:19:14 (15) | |||
Aapo Tonder | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:47 (20) | 58:39 (15) | 1:19:37 (16) | |||
Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:32:00 | 18:17 (10) | 59:47 (18) | 1:21:14 (17) | |||
Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:10:00 | 19:34 (17) | 59:34 (17) | 1:21:25 (18) | |||
Markus Hjulgren | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:36:00 | 19:40 (18) | 1:01:38 (26) | 1:21:37 (19) | |||
Aleksandr Raikov | Kuzmolovo | RUS | 12:14:00 | 21:19 (33) | 1:01:29 (25) | 1:21:55 (20) | |||
Jere Kommio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:38:00 | 21:06 (29) | 1:00:47 (21) | 1:22:37 (21) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:50:00 | 18:09 (8) | 1:01:02 (22) | 1:22:50 (22) | |||
Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:10:00 | 19:29 (16) | 59:51 (19) | 1:23:22 (23) | |||
Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:08:00 | 21:11 (31) | 1:01:13 (24) | 1:23:33 (24) | |||
Aleksey Zemlyakov | Kuzmolovo | RUS | 11:20:00 | 21:39 (35) | 1:01:11 (23) | 1:24:19 (25) | |||
Atte Nokka | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:22:00 | 19:56 (21) | 1:01:59 (27) | 1:24:43 (26) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 20:54 (28) | 1:05:15 (39) | 1:25:24 (27) | |||
Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:06:00 | 21:13 (32) | 1:03:27 (29) | 1:25:26 (28) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:02:00 | 21:07 (30) | 1:03:59 (32) | 1:26:23 (29) | |||
Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:16:00 | 18:58 (15) | 1:02:44 (28) | 1:26:27 (30) | |||
Oskar Höglund | OK Raseborg | SWE | 11:34:00 | 20:33 (25) | 1:03:43 (31) | 1:26:45 (31) | |||
Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 12:06:00 | 22:30 (39) | 1:04:33 (33) | 1:26:59 (32) | |||
Ville Huomolin | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:40:00 | 20:53 (26) | 1:04:56 (37) | 1:27:16 (33) | |||
Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:48:00 | 23:00 (42) | 1:04:52 (35) | 1:27:51 (34) | |||
Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:52:00 | 20:21 (24) | 1:04:40 (34) | 1:28:08 (35) | |||
Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:16:00 | 19:56 (21) | 1:05:01 (38) | 1:29:24 (36) | |||
Tommy Åbacka | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:18:00 | 20:53 (26) | 1:03:33 (30) | 1:29:32 (37) | |||
Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:46:00 | 21:55 (37) | 1:04:55 (36) | 1:29:42 (38) | |||
Viacheslav Klimenko | Kuzmolovo | RUS | 12:18:00 | 19:40 (18) | 1:00:44 (20) | 1:32:24 (39) | |||
Niko Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:58:00 | 22:41 (41) | 1:09:19 (41) | 1:32:51 (40) | |||
Vesa Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 11:22:00 | 24:45 (46) | 1:10:35 (42) | 1:34:43 (41) | |||
Joni Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:20:00 | 21:59 (38) | 1:09:17 (40) | 1:35:18 (42) | |||
Sami Mänty | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:44:00 | 25:14 (49) | 1:10:36 (43) | 1:38:27 (43) | |||
Teemu Korhonen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:28:00 | 22:31 (40) | 1:11:00 (44) | 1:38:40 (44) | |||
Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:28:00 | 21:51 (36) | 1:11:11 (45) | 1:38:56 (45) | |||
Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:24:00 | 24:44 (45) | 1:17:46 (47) | 1:43:20 (46) | |||
Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:08:00 | 23:10 (43) | 1:16:31 (46) | 1:44:54 (47) | |||
Iurii Chegarovskii | Kuzmolovo | RUS | 11:40:00 | 24:57 (47) | 1:19:13 (48) | 1:46:59 (48) | |||
Esa Hietala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 25:05 (48) | 1:20:13 (49) | 1:47:21 (49) | |||
Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 28:36 (51) | 1:22:29 (51) | 1:50:36 (50) | |||
Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:42:00 | 26:04 (50) | 1:20:56 (50) | 1:53:23 (51) | |||
Romain Figuiere | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FRA | 12:34:00 | 28:52 (52) | 1:26:45 (52) | 2:03:25 (52) |