FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2019, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 4 18.7.2019

PERHE RR

Startlista

5510Tuomas NikkinenHIKI 
6310Moritz Pohl10:14:39   220019
5059Tuomas ImmonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   1
5013Saku RepoTampereen PyrintöFIN12:01:18   2
5400Aleksi Urpalainen12:02:11   3
5008Topias LeinonenFIN12:02:51   4
5826Akseli NissinenTP12:03:50   5
5004Jenny JacobsonOK77FIN12:04:30   6
5759Eemil Harju12:04:35   7
5413Anni PasanenSuomRa12:04:47   8
6239Aaro JokelainenKaSu12:05:11   9
5406Liina ja Nuutti Suvinen12:05:26   10
6276Emilia kiiskiKyS12:05:34   11
5401Niklas Urpalainen12:05:35   12
6007Pascal Stöckli12:05:57   13
5566Petrus Kumpu12:06:00   14
5017Kaisla ToivioTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:06:25   15
5018Eemil TuomaalaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:06:35   16
5646Aaro Turunen12:06:40   17
6067Joona Korpi12:06:42   18
5824Nuutti FageruddIF Brahe12:06:49   19
5563Elina Lauronen12:07:14   20
5001Salla AhtiTarpian SuuntaFIN12:07:25   21
6282Juho ja Onni Ala-Heikkilä ja Aalto12:07:40   22
5634Sofia Novikova12:07:57   23
5014Eero RonkainenFIN12:08:16   24
6234Valo Yli-savolaTuS12:09:30   25
5819Lilli-Lotta KaiponenOlavin Rast12:09:33   26
6309Sini, Miina KokkonenKasu12:09:46   27
5011Eero NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:09:48   28
5952Daniel BreilinAsikkalan Raikas12:10:17   29
6312Perttu ja Eetu Tolvanen12:10:24   30
6267Hilla Pietikäinen12:10:40   31
5360Onni TommolaSuunta Jyväskylä12:10:54   32
5476Niklas PajulaHiPa12:11:28   33
5414Venla Pasanen12:11:29   34
5601Noel Lehtola12:11:57   35
5399Eevi Papinaho12:11:58   36
6012Sanni KiviniemiLapvi12:11:58   36
5391Luca ja Mila Leinonen12:12:05   38
5872Veronika Andreichouk12:12:07   39
5019Ylva WikblomIF MinkenFIN12:12:23   40
6257Pihla HuttunenIisalmen Visa12:12:28   41
5012Hugo RepoFIN12:12:35   42
5536Peetu Häkkilä12:12:47   43
6203Elli Lindroos12:13:06   44
5778Elma Huovinen12:13:23   45
5827Veikka MalilaVaaSu12:13:29   46
6204Kerttu Lindroos12:13:34   47
5010Elias MikkolaFIN12:13:54   48
5483Evert Holm12:14:11   49
6316Klara Salo12:14:18   50
5006Otto KääriäinenPihkaniskatFIN12:14:38   51
5015Iida SiponenFIN12:14:44   52
6045Tuuli Järvinen12:15:10   53
6046Juuso Järvinen12:15:17   54
5487Arttu ja Oskari Pietikäinen12:15:49   55
5495Roope Määttänen12:16:08   56
6231Eetu Nissinen12:16:17   57
6326Risto Mourujärvi12:17:11   58
6230Veeti Nissinen12:17:13   59
5663Ronja Savolainen12:17:23   60
5825Iida NissinenTP12:17:47   61
5829Peetu Paajanen12:17:54   62
5007Topi LakkalaFIN12:18:03   63
5020Makar ZelenovRussiaRUS12:19:34   64
6327Ivar HelgerudHalden SK12:23:13   65
6265Venla Rantala12:24:21   66
6269Kerttu Jääskeläinen+VilmaSiiRa12:25:42   67
5648Nooa Mäkinen12:25:51   68
5655Inka Savolainen12:27:00   69
5603Leila MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri12:27:07   70
5809Emil Rantanen12:28:04   71
5488Eevert Toivio12:30:07   72
6322Elsa Mäkinen12:30:36   73
5643Viola Pulli12:32:58   74
5840Aku HelamaaTampereen Pyrintö12:37:10   75
5604Venla Väisänen12:41:09   76
6250Otso Heinonen12:41:49   77
5950Heli Kaikkonen12:44:11   78
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English