FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2019, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 4 18.7.2019

B-pitkä

Mål 4,9 km

15501Mikael Holm56:16
25223Christoph JoohsS-JKLFIN56:54+38
35757Matti HeikkiläHS1:02:18+6:02
45099Olli LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:44+6:28
55225Miikka TarkiaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:31+7:15
65149Ekaterina RebrovaRussiaRUS1:03:39+7:23
76295Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:03:41+7:25
85214Janne LeinonenABBFIN1:03:51+7:35
95196Anton KosorukovViipuriRUS1:05:24+9:08
105076Andrei KolobovRussiaRUS1:08:08+11:52
115384Saini KyllönenKuPe1:08:33+12:17
125550Paavo KarvonenIisVi1:08:54+12:38
135129Jari NikunenKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:09:15+12:59
146256Janne Hakanen1:09:33+13:17
155526Matti KattelusLapuan Virkiä1:09:47+13:31
165185Timo VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:48+16:32
175838Eetu KorhonenHyRa1:13:02+16:46
185374Jouko KähkönenKuhmoon Peurat1:14:43+18:27
195591Petri TalvitieRasti-Nokia1:14:53+18:37
205233Aki Norrbacka1:15:02+18:46
215234Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka1:15:03+18:47
226040Irina KerneevaVolzksky1:15:43+19:27
235969Marjaliisa Mähönen1:16:33+20:17
245970Kari Mähönen1:16:34+20:18
256307Jyrki Hahkala1:17:15+20:59
266041Vladimir Korneev1:17:19+21:03
275642Heidi TolvanenAlpi1:17:20+21:04
286286Markku LaineMU1:18:50+22:34
295195Tatiana KosorukovaViipuriRUS1:20:23+24:07
305152Ari RonkainenSiilin RastiFIN1:20:28+24:12
315098Johanna LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:21:39+25:23
325958Siiri AholaRastiketut1:21:41+25:25
335044Tuuli HaapioKodisjoen KaikuFIN1:21:42+25:26
345035Unto EskelinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:22:44+26:28
355408M Nissinen1:24:16+28:00
365367Taija Juutinen1:25:28+29:12
375972Janna Korpela1:27:02+30:46
385700Taina Vuorio1:27:40+31:24
396202Merja Äijälä1:29:02+32:46
405933Maarit HirvilammiRasti881:29:19+33:03
415165Nikolay SokolovRussiaRUS1:30:03+33:47
425222Helena TaivainenMaastoMahtiFIN1:30:10+33:54
435418Raino Valtonen1:30:29+34:13
446043Katri Pirinen1:33:00+36:44
455043Kimmo HaapioKodisjoen KaikuFIN1:33:51+37:35
465925Aku Ali-Rekola1:35:08+38:52
475983Anna-Kaisa IsotaloRasti 881:36:34+40:18
485480Tuija HarjuKarkki-Rasti1:40:52+44:36
495947Susanna Länsiluoto1:42:16+46:00
505168Mikko SyrjälahtiFIN1:43:20+47:04
515538Joni HäkkiläKaJu1:45:33+49:17
6331Tatu Jänönen1:45:33+49:17
6330Reeta-Maria PartanenRasHy1:45:33+49:17
545923Sirpa Pellonperä1:47:36+51:20
555145Sari PuntoFIN1:49:29+53:13
565057Outi HyppöläFIN1:52:15+55:59
575409Arttu RitvanenKiurU1:52:52+56:36
585389Risto RitvanenKiurU1:53:11+56:55
595500Jari PellonperäEspoon Suunta1:55:10+58:54
605782Mari VirtanenJRV1:57:53+1:01:37
616003Hannu VuorinenTammela2:00:46+1:04:30
625023Pia-Maria AhlforsFIN2:04:40+1:08:24
635529Hannu WährnKymin Suunnistajat2:04:43+1:08:27
645376Raija Savolainen2:20:27+1:24:11
656214Tuija Lintunen2:52:04+1:55:48
666213Eeva SankariIHR2:56:08+1:59:52
5091Kaija LaitinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
5787Jussi HalinenEspoon Akillesdisk
6318Hanna PärnäPaimion Rastidisk
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English