FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2019, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 4 18.7.2019

B-pitkä

Startlista

6318Hanna PärnäPaimion Rasti 
5787Jussi HalinenEspoon Akilles10:59:01   1186534
5091Kaija LaitinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:18:46   1208831
5501Mikael Holm12:00:00   1
5223Christoph JoohsS-JKLFIN12:00:38   2
5757Matti HeikkiläHS12:06:02   3
5099Olli LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:06:28   4
5225Miikka TarkiaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:07:15   5
5149Ekaterina RebrovaRussiaRUS12:07:23   6
6295Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo12:07:25   7
5214Janne LeinonenABBFIN12:07:35   8
5196Anton KosorukovViipuriRUS12:09:08   9
5076Andrei KolobovRussiaRUS12:11:52   10
5384Saini KyllönenKuPe12:12:17   11
5550Paavo KarvonenIisVi12:12:38   12
5129Jari NikunenKalajoen JunkkaritFIN12:12:59   13
6256Janne Hakanen12:13:17   14
5526Matti KattelusLapuan Virkiä12:13:31   15
5185Timo VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:16:32   16
5838Eetu KorhonenHyRa12:16:46   17
5374Jouko KähkönenKuhmoon Peurat12:18:27   18
5591Petri TalvitieRasti-Nokia12:18:37   19
5233Aki Norrbacka12:18:46   20
5234Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka12:18:47   21
6040Irina KerneevaVolzksky12:19:27   22
5969Marjaliisa Mähönen12:20:17   23
5970Kari Mähönen12:20:18   24
6307Jyrki Hahkala12:20:59   25
6041Vladimir Korneev12:21:03   26
5642Heidi TolvanenAlpi12:21:04   27
6286Markku LaineMU12:22:34   28
5195Tatiana KosorukovaViipuriRUS12:24:07   29
5152Ari RonkainenSiilin RastiFIN12:24:12   30
5098Johanna LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:25:23   31
5958Siiri AholaRastiketut12:25:25   32
5044Tuuli HaapioKodisjoen KaikuFIN12:25:26   33
5035Unto EskelinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:26:28   34
5408M Nissinen12:28:00   35
5367Taija Juutinen12:29:12   36
5972Janna Korpela12:30:46   37
5700Taina Vuorio12:31:24   38
6202Merja Äijälä12:32:46   39
5933Maarit HirvilammiRasti8812:33:03   40
5165Nikolay SokolovRussiaRUS12:33:47   41
5222Helena TaivainenMaastoMahtiFIN12:33:54   42
5418Raino Valtonen12:34:13   43
6043Katri Pirinen12:36:44   44
5043Kimmo HaapioKodisjoen KaikuFIN12:37:35   45
5925Aku Ali-Rekola12:38:52   46
5983Anna-Kaisa IsotaloRasti 8812:40:18   47
5480Tuija HarjuKarkki-Rasti12:44:36   48
5947Susanna Länsiluoto12:46:00   49
5168Mikko SyrjälahtiFIN12:47:04   50
5538Joni HäkkiläKaJu12:49:17   51
6330Reeta-Maria PartanenRasHy12:49:17   51
6331Tatu Jänönen12:49:17   51
5923Sirpa Pellonperä12:51:20   54
5145Sari PuntoFIN12:53:13   55
5057Outi HyppöläFIN12:55:59   56
5409Arttu RitvanenKiurU12:56:36   57
5389Risto RitvanenKiurU12:56:55   58
5500Jari PellonperäEspoon Suunta12:58:54   59
5782Mari VirtanenJRV13:01:37   60
6003Hannu VuorinenTammela13:04:30   61
5023Pia-Maria AhlforsFIN13:08:24   62
5529Hannu WährnKymin Suunnistajat13:08:27   63
5376Raija Savolainen13:24:11   64
6214Tuija Lintunen13:55:48   65
6213Eeva SankariIHR13:59:52   66
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English