FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2019, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 4 18.7.2019

B-lyhyt

Startlista

5622Viljo PatronenKuoSu10:46:00   1050587
5780Päivi Koski12:00:00   1
5191Marko VäistökoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:01:04   2
5084Camilla KulmalaHiisirastiFIN12:01:07   3
5101Oskari LindroosKalevan RastiFIN12:01:41   4
5423Kerttu Lassila12:04:03   5
5041Kati HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN12:04:06   6
5160Anna SemenovaRussiaRUS12:04:59   7
5120Olga MiterevaRussiaRUS12:05:48   8
5154Nina RosenbladKarjaan UraFIN12:07:00   9
5907Raija Hakkarainen12:08:48   10
5046Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:09:05   11
5873Carita Korhonen12:09:35   12
5093Tero LakkalaFIN12:09:44   13
5362Johanna NieminenOK Sarven12:10:09   14
6238Eija Tabell-JokelainenKaSu12:11:05   15
5537Mari Favorin-Häkkilä12:11:10   16
5975Marika Haverinen12:11:17   17
5220Tuuli LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:11:19   18
5689Jan-Eric NyströmAkilles OK12:11:50   19
6317Eero MähönenSonPa12:11:51   20
6273Kimmo Behm12:12:02   21
5944Mikael RautioEspoon Suunta12:12:54   22
5805Timo Kurki12:13:28   23
5069Iida KauppiKodisjoen KaikuFIN12:13:34   24
5967Tiina JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti12:13:58   25
5086Olli-Pekka KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN12:14:04   26
6108Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö12:14:09   27
5528Hanna TyniVeVe12:15:29   28
6206Ville MustonenRasti-lukko12:15:50   29
5392Maarit Mäenpää12:15:54   30
5151Hannaleena RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:16:00   31
5639Anette HallKuoSu12:16:24   32
5081Hannu KottonenLynxFIN12:16:26   33
6324Heimo FiskaaliKoS12:16:39   34
5774Pia Elfving12:16:58   35
5199Eve SipiläFIN12:17:03   36
5625Matti Ruoti12:17:13   37
5385Marjut KyllönenKUPe12:17:51   38
5070Johanna KilpeläinenFIN12:17:56   39
6294Kaisu Simonen12:17:59   40
5067Katri Kastikainen-KiveläVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:18:16   41
5850Riikka Piira12:18:22   42
5083Seija KrekoFIN12:18:27   43
5141Netta PeltoniemiIF BraheFIN12:18:46   44
5822Marita MalinenKuoSu12:19:38   45
6293Marita Tolvanen12:20:04   46
5365Kimmo Lindholm12:20:05   47
5616Henna Salminen12:20:13   48
5390Juha Aho-Pynttäri12:20:14   49
6237Anna Ojala12:20:16   50
5667Pia BergströmOK Kristina12:21:05   51
5212Kirsi MustonenSiiRaFIN12:22:48   52
5656Raija Hapola12:23:01   53
5788Ilkka LindqvistRaKas12:23:19   54
6031Anna Luukkonen12:23:20   55
5691Jarmo Karvinen12:23:30   56
5765Jyrki Juntunen12:23:33   57
5766Raija Juntunen12:23:47   58
5100Erika LindroosFIN12:24:12   59
5555Taina ShemeikkaHPV12:24:58   60
5672Pertti Keski-Korsu12:25:34   61
5136Tuula PartanenRasti-HyryFIN12:25:41   62
5062Vitaliy IvlievRussiaRUS12:26:24   63
5170Anna TarkiaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:27:26   64
5698Markku MyllyahoSALRE12:27:31   65
5239Antti HeikkinenKAJKU12:27:40   66
5425Jyrki Tala12:28:01   67
5027Irina AndreichuckRussiaRUS12:28:11   68
5157Virve SaarinenRasti 88FIN12:28:20   69
5180Tarja Vanhatalo-SuonurmiKyrös-RastiFIN12:28:49   70
5543Paula Solin12:29:07   71
6002Mikko SalonenSotkamon Jymy12:29:19   72
5114Anu MarkkanenFIN12:29:20   73
5130Maarit NummikoskiUlvilan UraFIN12:29:44   74
5918Maippi Antikainen12:29:51   75
6220Maaret Severinkangas12:30:32   76
6221Sami Kuokkanen12:30:33   77
5882Kai Vallema12:31:08   78
5094Juhani LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN12:31:31   79
6296Mia-Emilia TikkanenKaSu12:31:42   80
5954Anna-Mari Heiskanen12:31:45   81
5153Niklas RosenbladKarjaan UraFIN12:31:54   82
6069Petri Sipiläinen12:31:55   83
5641Antti KorventaustaKuoSu12:31:56   84
5493Outi Jokela12:31:59   85
6014Timo Rantakokko12:32:02   86
5934Asta SajaniemiKuoSu12:32:12   87
5966Juha Hirvilammi12:32:18   88
5115Anastasia MeskinaRussiaRUS12:32:49   89
5124Siiri MäättäSotkamon JymyFIN12:32:55   90
5505Annikki KemppainenKajaanin Suunnistajat12:33:00   91
5951Juhana Kaikkonen12:33:20   92
6266Petteri JokelaSuunta Sepot12:33:47   93
5066Seija KartimoSiilin RastiFIN12:34:04   94
5188Tuula VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN12:34:16   95
5373Eija JuntunenKuhmon Peurat12:34:28   96
6297Kalle TikkanenKaSu12:35:23   97
6270Hanna Tolvanen12:35:40   98
5559Kaisa KuoppalaLHR12:35:41   99
6300Sinikka TikkanenKajaanin Suunnistajat12:36:16   100
5127Konstantin NeyzbergRussiaRUS12:36:55   101
5075Anu KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN12:37:57   102
5383Erja KähkönenKuPe12:38:31   103
5117Mervi MikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:38:37   104
5877Lam Ellis12:39:46   105
5410Anna RitvanenKiurU12:41:02   106
6109Tuula KoistinenVakka-Rasti12:41:14   107
5388Marita RitvanenKiurU12:41:31   108
5965Sulo Vuorenpää12:42:13   109
5695Anna-Mari PitkänenKuoSu12:43:56   110
6263Sirkku Vuorenpää12:45:31   111
5935Raija Sepponen12:46:52   112
6313Kristiina MäkinenMU12:48:50   113
5516Marika LoukusaIisu12:49:49   114
5026Paula AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN12:49:59   115
5539Erja Simola12:50:35   116
5061Anna IshinaRussiaRUS12:50:58   117
5772Juhani Kivinen12:51:30   118
5089Marja KämäFIN12:57:40   119
5131Mia NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:03:18   120
5504Mirva KallelaHyRa13:09:16   121
5499Satu Lintunen13:10:33   122
5109Katrimaija LuurilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:15:14   123
5786Päivi Tuominen13:18:22   124
6226Maiju Hinkkanen13:19:00   125
5147Anne RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:27:36   126
5659Marja Laine13:29:52   127
5564Pekka Heikelä13:41:11   128
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English