L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlit Tölkkö MS Parma |
1:43 (5) |
3:48 (3) 2:05 (1) |
7:58 (1) 4:10 (2) |
10:05 (1) 2:07 (6) |
12:14 (1) 2:09 (6) |
13:03 (1) 49 (2) |
13:03 (1) - |
13:03 | Carlit Tölkkö |
2 | Patrik Johansson Espoon Suunta |
1:34 (2) |
4:18 (6) 2:44 (8) |
8:13 (2) 3:55 (1) |
10:33 (2) 2:20 (9) |
12:31 (3) 1:58 (2) |
13:17 (2) 46 (1) |
13:17 (2) - |
13:17 | Patrik Johansson |
3 | Olavi Saari Siilin Rasti |
1:32 (1) |
4:02 (5) 2:30 (6) |
8:40 (4) 4:38 (5) |
10:33 (2) 1:53 (2) |
12:30 (2) 1:57 (1) |
13:29 (3) 59 (9) |
13:28 (3) - |
13:28 | Olavi Saari |
4 | Veikka Viinisalo Kalevan Rasti |
1:35 (3) |
3:47 (2) 2:12 (4) |
8:48 (5) 5:01 (8) |
10:35 (5) 1:47 (1) |
12:39 (5) 2:04 (5) |
13:31 (4) 52 (3) |
13:31 (4) - |
13:31 | Veikka Viinisalo |
5 | Viggo Fagerlund OK Raseborg |
1:51 (6) |
4:00 (4) 2:09 (3) |
8:36 (3) 4:36 (3) |
10:34 (4) 1:58 (4) |
12:37 (4) 2:03 (3) |
13:32 (5) 55 (4) |
13:32 (5) - |
13:32 | Viggo Fagerlund |
6 | Vinski Räihä Navi |
1:56 (8) |
4:45 (9) 2:49 (10) |
9:21 (7) 4:36 (3) |
11:24 (6) 2:03 (5) |
13:27 (6) 2:03 (3) |
14:32 (6) 1:05 (14) |
14:31 (6) - |
14:31 | Vinski Räihä |
7 | Fedor Buryi Russia |
1:55 (7) |
4:32 (8) 2:37 (7) |
9:11 (6) 4:39 (6) |
11:46 (7) 2:35 (15) |
14:13 (7) 2:27 (10) |
15:13 (7) 1:00 (10) |
15:13 (7) - |
15:13 | Fedor Buryi |
8 | Leonid Grigorev Russia |
1:57 (10) |
5:01 (11) 3:04 (14) |
9:51 (8) 4:50 (7) |
12:01 (9) 2:10 (7) |
14:22 (8) 2:21 (7) |
15:27 (8) 1:05 (14) |
15:27 (8) - |
15:27 | Leonid Grigorev |
9 | Korney Konanov Russia |
1:36 (4) |
3:41 (1) 2:05 (1) |
10:04 (10) 6:23 (16) |
11:58 (8) 1:54 (3) |
14:57 (9) 2:59 (15) |
15:58 (9) 1:01 (11) |
15:58 (9) - |
15:58 | Korney Konanov |
10 | Leevi Lakkala Epilän Esa |
1:56 (8) |
5:07 (13) 3:11 (15) |
10:08 (11) 5:01 (8) |
12:33 (11) 2:25 (12) |
15:18 (10) 2:45 (14) |
16:13 (10) 55 (4) |
16:12 (10) - |
16:12 | Leevi Lakkala |
11 | Eemil Sulonen Rasti-Lukko |
2:07 (13) |
4:58 (10) 2:51 (11) |
9:59 (9) 5:01 (8) |
12:20 (10) 2:21 (10) |
15:20 (11) 3:00 (16) |
16:15 (11) 55 (4) |
16:15 (11) - |
16:15 | Eemil Sulonen |
12 | Toivo Saalasti Kalevan Rasti |
2:13 (15) |
5:11 (14) 2:58 (13) |
10:31 (12) 5:20 (11) |
12:59 (12) 2:28 (14) |
15:21 (12) 2:22 (8) |
16:31 (12) 1:10 (18) |
16:31 (12) - |
16:31 | Toivo Saalasti |
13 | Topias Reitti Lammin Säkiä |
2:14 (16) |
5:02 (12) 2:48 (9) |
10:37 (13) 5:35 (13) |
13:02 (13) 2:25 (12) |
15:33 (13) 2:31 (11) |
16:34 (13) 1:01 (11) |
16:35 (13) 1 (20) |
16:35 | Topias Reitti |
14 | Sebastian Backman OK77 |
2:04 (11) |
4:28 (7) 2:24 (5) |
12:10 (15) 7:42 (18) |
14:32 (14) 2:22 (11) |
17:04 (14) 2:32 (12) |
18:07 (14) 1:03 (13) |
18:06 (14) - |
18:06 | Sebastian Backman |
15 | Eemeli Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto |
2:06 (12) |
6:08 (16) 4:02 (17) |
12:27 (16) 6:19 (15) |
15:19 (16) 2:52 (19) |
18:24 (15) 3:05 (17) |
19:22 (15) 58 (7) |
19:19 (15) - |
19:19 | Eemeli Mäki-Laurila |
16 | Antti Loukkalahti Rajamäen Rykmentti |
2:08 (14) |
6:14 (17) 4:06 (18) |
12:03 (14) 5:49 (14) |
14:51 (15) 2:48 (17) |
18:43 (16) 3:52 (19) |
19:41 (16) 58 (7) |
19:40 (16) - |
19:40 | Antti Loukkalahti |
17 | Viljami Laurila Saloisten Reipas |
2:24 (18) |
5:59 (15) 3:35 (16) |
14:24 (17) 8:25 (20) |
16:40 (17) 2:16 (8) |
19:18 (17) 2:38 (13) |
20:24 (17) 1:06 (16) |
20:23 (17) - |
20:23 | Viljami Laurila |
18 | Lukas Rosenblad Karjaan Ura |
7:40 (20) |
10:33 (20) 2:53 (12) |
15:56 (20) 5:23 (12) |
18:42 (20) 2:46 (16) |
21:08 (18) 2:26 (9) |
22:14 (18) 1:06 (16) |
22:14 (18) - |
22:14 | Lukas Rosenblad |
19 | Matias Lukkari SK Uusi |
2:21 (17) |
6:35 (18) 4:14 (19) |
14:57 (18) 8:22 (19) |
18:06 (18) 3:09 (20) |
21:32 (19) 3:26 (18) |
22:46 (19) 1:14 (19) |
22:46 (19) - |
22:46 | Matias Lukkari |
20 | Egor Mamenkov Russia |
3:23 (19) |
7:45 (19) 4:22 (20) |
15:18 (19) 7:33 (17) |
18:06 (18) 2:48 (17) |
22:13 (20) 4:07 (20) |
23:43 (20) 1:30 (20) |
23:43 (20) - |
23:43 | Egor Mamenkov |