Starttid | 4,5 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kari-Veli Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:16:00 | 2:32:06 (1) | |||
Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 10:18:46 | 2:32:41 (2) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:24:59 | 2:44:31 (3) | |||
Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:34 | 2:52:56 (4) | |||
Tapio Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:36:24 | 2:56:08 (5) | |||
Ian Ditchfield | Great Britain | GER | 10:33:12 | 2:56:09 (6) | |||
Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 10:42:25 | 3:06:16 (7) | |||
Kari Keränen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 10:38:10 | 3:07:19 (8) | |||
Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 10:47:00 | 3:15:03 (9) | |||
Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:45:14 | 3:15:12 (10) | |||
Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:48:00 | 3:18:42 (11) | |||
Mauno Taanila | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:37:23 | 3:20:02 (12) | |||
Kyösti Kämä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:51:00 | 3:24:56 (13) | |||
Eino Nummi | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 10:50:00 | 3:36:41 (14) | |||
Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 10:52:00 | 3:37:08 (15) | |||
Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 10:53:00 | 3:40:16 (16) | |||
Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:54:00 | 3:45:53 (17) | |||
Alastair Mackenzie | Great Britain | GBR | 10:49:00 | 3:48:36 (18) | |||
Jouni Hakola | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:55:00 | 3:50:34 (19) | |||
Martti Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:00:00 | 4:37:56 (20) | |||
Jarmo Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:57:00 | 4:44:13 (21) | |||
Hannu Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 10:56:00 | ej startad | |||
Chi Kin Lee | Hong Kong | HKG | 10:58:00 | disk | |||
Pentti Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 10:59:00 | ej startad | |||
Jukka Pajunen | Navi | FIN | 11:01:00 | ej startad | |||
Jari Forss | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 11:02:00 | ||||
Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:03:00 | ej startad | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:04:00 | ||||
Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:05:00 | ||||
Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:06:00 | ||||
Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:07:00 | ||||
Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:08:00 | ||||
Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:09:00 | ej startad | |||
Vesa Rajaniemi | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:10:00 | ej startad | |||
Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 11:11:00 | ||||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 11:12:00 | ||||
Esko Turunen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:13:00 | ||||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 11:14:00 | ej startad |