Starttid | 2,8 km |
3,9 km |
6,2 km |
6,5 km |
7,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:05:00 | 2:44:07 (1) | 3:05:59 (2) | 3:21:05 (1) | 3:23:49 (1) | |||
Tommi Tölkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 11:12:37 | 2:49:48 (2) | 3:03:48 (1) | 3:21:10 (2) | 3:24:02 (2) | |||
Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:22:09 | 3:00:47 (4) | 3:14:43 (3) | 3:31:05 (3) | 3:34:57 (3) | |||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:18:38 | 2:58:34 (3) | 3:15:22 (4) | 3:33:05 (4) | 3:36:34 (4) | |||
Tuomas Tölli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:26:53 | 3:07:52 (5) | 3:21:43 (5) | 3:39:53 (5) | 3:43:41 (5) | |||
Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:31:53 | 3:15:38 (7) | 3:31:53 (7) | 3:51:22 (7) | 3:54:24 (6) | |||
Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:29:48 | 3:12:38 (6) | 3:30:40 (6) | 3:50:26 (6) | 3:54:44 (7) | |||
Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 3:23:23 (8) | 3:40:46 (8) | 4:00:20 (8) | 4:03:47 (8) | |||
Markus Pörsti | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:37:00 | 3:38:40 (9) | 3:52:47 (9) | 4:12:43 (9) | 4:16:52 (9) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:38:00 | 3:42:36 (10) | 4:00:24 (10) | 4:24:04 (10) | 4:27:43 (10) | |||
Antti Heikkilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:39:00 | 3:51:26 (11) | 4:07:38 (11) | 4:28:11 (11) | 4:32:46 (11) | |||
Kimmo Väyrynen | Juuan Jänne | FIN | 11:41:00 | 3:52:11 (12) | 4:13:45 (14) | 4:35:39 (14) | 4:39:00 (12) | |||
Mikko Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 11:44:00 | 3:55:14 (14) | 4:11:53 (12) | 4:34:40 (12) | 4:39:10 (13) | |||
Ossi Hyttinen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:42:00 | 3:55:21 (15) | 4:12:04 (13) | 4:34:54 (13) | 4:39:32 (14) | |||
Tuomo Sevon | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:40:00 | 3:52:21 (13) | 4:14:13 (15) | 4:36:26 (15) | 4:43:54 (15) | |||
Sakari Iskanius | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:45:00 | 3:58:39 (17) | 4:16:59 (16) | 4:43:12 (16) | 4:48:02 (16) | |||
Michael Hofer | Switzerland | SUI | 11:43:00 | 3:56:07 (16) | 4:27:00 (17) | 4:47:29 (17) | 4:53:01 (17) | |||
Timo Tolonen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:47:00 | 4:27:02 (19) | 4:44:03 (19) | 5:06:56 (18) | 5:12:23 (18) | |||
Tommi Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 4:22:33 (18) | 4:41:27 (18) | 5:08:27 (19) | 5:14:27 (19) | |||
Geir Myhr Øien | Norway | NOR | 11:48:00 | 4:33:14 (20) | 4:55:46 (20) | 5:19:49 (20) | 5:27:29 (20) | |||
Tomi Kääriäinen | Germany | GER | 11:23:01 | disk | ||||||
Jukka Asmundela | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:49:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Jaakko Leinonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 11:50:00 | |||||||
Marko Mustonen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:51:00 | |||||||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 11:52:00 |