(Startad 15, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)
1 | 15 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:12:45 | ||
2 | 11 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:17:38 | +4:53 | |
3 | 14 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 1:17:47 | +5:02 | |
4 | 4 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:19:38 | +6:53 | |
5 | 2 | Aston Key | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:34 | +9:49 | |
6 | 12 | Daniil Fomin | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 1:24:34 | +11:49 | |
7 | 9 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:26:43 | +13:58 | |
8 | 6 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:30:09 | +17:24 | |
9 | 1 | Timo Ritasalo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:35:11 | +22:26 | |
10 | 8 | Jere Kommio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:35:29 | +22:44 | |
11 | 3 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:39:44 | +26:59 | |
7 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Paimion Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
5 | Heikki Pesola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
10 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
13 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 13, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 25 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:05:38 | ||
2 | 19 | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:24 | +3:46 | |
17 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:52 | +6:14 | ||
4 | 16 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:18:30 | +12:52 | |
5 | 21 | Sonja Julkunen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:28 | +13:50 | |
29 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:32 | +16:54 | ||
7 | 23 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:25:19 | +19:41 | |
8 | 27 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:36 | +20:58 | |
9 | 22 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 1:27:10 | +21:32 | |
10 | 24 | Riikka Ajalin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:36 | +21:58 | |
11 | 20 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:43:36 | +37:58 | |
18 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
28 | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
26 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 30 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:58 | ||
2 | 32 | Taneli Korpinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:12:11 | +1:13 | |
3 | 31 | Jari Pajunen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:26:00 | +15:02 | |
4 | 33 | Mikko Kankare | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:40:01 | +29:03 | |
5 | 34 | Teemu Ruuhi | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:59:27 | +48:29 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 36 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:08:35 | ||
2 | 301 | Tommi Tölkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 1:15:19 | +6:44 | |
3 | 304 | Saku Tranberg | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:38:29 | +29:54 | |
35 | Jari Sipilä | MS Parma | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 6, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 39 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:37 | ||
2 | 38 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:12:00 | +1:23 | |
3 | 40 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:14:21 | +3:44 | |
4 | 42 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:26:03 | +15:26 | |
5 | 37 | Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:29:34 | +18:57 | |
41 | Sami Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 55 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:28 | ||
2 | 50 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 55:17 | +49 | |
3 | 51 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:00:43 | +6:15 | |
4 | 49 | Timo Helin | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:21 | +8:53 | |
5 | 44 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:31 | +12:03 | |
6 | 43 | Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:07:19 | +12:51 | |
7 | 47 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:50 | +14:22 | |
8 | 48 | Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:15:31 | +21:03 | |
9 | 54 | Tommi Itkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:17:24 | +22:56 | |
10 | 46 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:19:35 | +25:07 | |
11 | 53 | Kaarle Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:29 | +32:01 | |
12 | 45 | Antti Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:43:57 | +49:29 | |
52 | Mika Juva | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 56 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:57 | ||
2 | 60 | Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 51:36 | +3:39 | |
3 | 57 | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 51:42 | +3:45 | |
4 | 64 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 51:47 | +3:50 | |
5 | 61 | Jukka Lehtonen | Turun NMKY | FIN | 54:53 | +6:56 | |
6 | 65 | Osmo Viili | MS Parma | FIN | 56:15 | +8:18 | |
7 | 66 | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 58:33 | +10:36 | |
8 | 59 | Kimmo Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:26 | +16:29 | |
9 | 58 | Ismo Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:21 | +17:24 | |
10 | 62 | Jyrki Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 2:04:06 | +1:16:09 | |
63 | Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 73 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:56 | ||
2 | 68 | Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 49:16 | +20 | |
3 | 72 | Matti Salonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 49:19 | +23 | |
70 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 56:22 | +7:26 | ||
5 | 69 | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:01:15 | +12:19 | |
6 | 67 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:09:15 | +20:19 | |
71 | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | disk |
(Startad 20, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 74 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:55 | ||
2 | 81 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 53:20 | +1:25 | |
3 | 76 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:40 | +2:45 | |
4 | 80 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:23 | +3:28 | |
5 | 91 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 56:18 | +4:23 | |
6 | 75 | Kari Haataja | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 56:30 | +4:35 | |
7 | 78 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 57:02 | +5:07 | |
8 | 82 | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 57:03 | +5:08 | |
9 | 79 | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 57:31 | +5:36 | |
93 | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 57:56 | +6:01 | ||
11 | 89 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 58:42 | +6:47 | |
12 | 83 | Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:03:26 | +11:31 | |
13 | 85 | Reino Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:04:37 | +12:42 | |
14 | 77 | Taisto Nieminen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:07:37 | +15:42 | |
15 | 92 | Markku Tolvanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:08:55 | +17:00 | |
16 | 87 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:12:05 | +20:10 | |
17 | 88 | Mauri Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:15:59 | +24:04 | |
18 | 90 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:39 | +30:44 | |
84 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | disk | |||
86 | Heino Pakarinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 20, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 104 | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 40:08 | ||
2 | 112 | Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 41:22 | +1:14 | |
3 | 109 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 43:24 | +3:16 | |
4 | 101 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 46:39 | +6:31 | |
5 | 111 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 49:00 | +8:52 | |
6 | 99 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 49:24 | +9:16 | |
7 | 106 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:46 | +12:38 | |
8 | 108 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 53:13 | +13:05 | |
9 | 110 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:22 | +13:14 | |
10 | 103 | Hannu Villberg | Salon Viesti | FIN | 56:06 | +15:58 | |
11 | 114 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:22 | +16:14 | |
12 | 107 | Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 58:25 | +18:17 | |
13 | 94 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:00:52 | +20:44 | |
14 | 100 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:18 | +22:10 | |
15 | 97 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:51 | +25:43 | |
16 | 105 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:09:22 | +29:14 | |
17 | 95 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:09:58 | +29:50 | |
18 | 96 | Reijo Hannus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:17:50 | +37:42 | |
102 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
98 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
113 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 121 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 30:45 | ||
2 | 115 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 35:19 | +4:34 | |
3 | 125 | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:01 | +6:16 | |
4 | 117 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 37:44 | +6:59 | |
5 | 118 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 38:27 | +7:42 | |
6 | 124 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 45:45 | +15:00 | |
7 | 123 | Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 51:57 | +21:12 | |
8 | 120 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 52:12 | +21:27 | |
9 | 116 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:00:25 | +29:40 | |
10 | 122 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 1:00:59 | +30:14 | |
11 | 119 | Matti Isotalo | Auran Vannas | FIN | 1:06:32 | +35:47 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 133 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 29:44 | ||
2 | 134 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 40:35 | +10:51 | |
3 | 131 | Seppo Saario | MS Parma | FIN | 42:30 | +12:46 | |
4 | 126 | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:09 | +14:25 | |
5 | 132 | Reijo Lehkonen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 45:25 | +15:41 | |
128 | Risto Kaitio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 49:19 | +19:35 | ||
7 | 130 | Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 49:27 | +19:43 | |
127 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | disk | |||
129 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 135 | Arto Lassila | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 49:30 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 136 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 1:14:50 | ||
2 | 138 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:37:48 | +22:58 | |
3 | 137 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:40:33 | +25:43 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 143 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 58:43 | ||
2 | 139 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:01:00 | +2:17 | |
3 | 140 | Sami Karru | MS Parma | FIN | 1:18:07 | +19:24 | |
4 | 144 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:32:41 | +33:58 | |
5 | 141 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:04:19 | +1:05:36 | |
142 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 151 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:42 | ||
2 | 147 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 51:44 | +5:02 | |
3 | 146 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 56:43 | +10:01 | |
4 | 149 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 59:28 | +12:46 | |
5 | 145 | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:51 | +36:09 | |
152 | Aapo Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
148 | Oskari Kalliokoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
150 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | disk |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 156 | Pyry Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:28 | ||
2 | 155 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 33:47 | +1:19 | |
3 | 161 | Vilho Kuusisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:09 | +1:41 | |
4 | 159 | Antti Isosaari | MS Parma | FIN | 39:43 | +7:15 | |
5 | 157 | Niko Mannonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:02 | +20:34 | |
6 | 153 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:46 | +21:18 | |
7 | 154 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 57:56 | +25:28 | |
8 | 160 | Elias Seppä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:02:29 | +30:01 | |
9 | 158 | Felix Ruohonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:18 | +33:50 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 163 | Onni Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:22 | ||
2 | 167 | Aapo Kujala | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:43 | +1:21 | |
3 | 169 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 17:04 | +1:42 | |
4 | 166 | Topi Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:08 | +3:46 | |
5 | 165 | Leevi Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:53 | +4:31 | |
6 | 164 | Matias Nyman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:46 | +8:24 | |
7 | 168 | Teemu Pirinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:03 | +11:41 | |
162 | Aarne Isosaari | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 173 | Daniel Stenholm | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23 | ||
2 | 187 | Carlit Tölkkö | Spain | ESP | 11:07 | +44 | |
3 | 176 | Eero Lempainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:12 | +49 | |
4 | 182 | Niilo Saari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:31 | +2:08 | |
5 | 170 | Iiro Lähteenmäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34 | +2:11 | |
6 | 185 | Emil Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:41 | +4:18 | |
7 | 183 | Alex Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:04 | +4:41 | |
8 | 180 | Santeri Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:06 | +5:43 | |
9 | 172 | Eeli Puro | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:07 | +6:44 | |
10 | 179 | Olavi Vilhonen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 17:47 | +7:24 | |
11 | 177 | Otto Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:06 | +7:43 | |
12 | 178 | Niila Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:30 | +8:07 | |
13 | 186 | Johannes Lempainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 18:31 | +8:08 | |
14 | 174 | Lukas Knaapi | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 18:41 | +8:18 | |
15 | 171 | Eemil Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:55 | +9:32 | |
16 | 184 | Eeli Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:49 | +13:26 | |
17 | 181 | Viljami Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:09 | +13:46 | |
18 | 175 | Elias Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:50 | +15:27 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 191 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 52:41 | ||
2 | 188 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:01:28 | +8:47 | |
3 | 189 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:11:02 | +18:21 | |
4 | 190 | Hanna Kaarto | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:26:53 | +34:12 | |
302 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 195 | Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 51:35 | ||
2 | 194 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | FIN | 54:12 | +2:37 | |
3 | 192 | Meri Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:05:13 | +13:38 | |
4 | 193 | Leila Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:07:33 | +15:58 | |
196 | Tuulikki Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 204 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:05 | ||
2 | 203 | Riikka Velema | Rasti 88 | FIN | 54:06 | +7:01 | |
3 | 202 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:29 | +9:24 | |
4 | 197 | Reetta Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:52 | +16:47 | |
5 | 198 | Tuija Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:04:38 | +17:33 | |
6 | 303 | Marjo Väätäjä | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:07:02 | +19:57 | |
7 | 199 | Riitta Hirvonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:07:12 | +20:07 | |
8 | 201 | Hanna Kiili | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:09:13 | +22:08 | |
200 | Tatjana Eskolin | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 208 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 38:19 | ||
2 | 209 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:17 | +6:58 | |
3 | 205 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 48:59 | +10:40 | |
4 | 206 | Johanna Aho | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:45 | +23:26 | |
5 | 207 | Anne Malin | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:03:13 | +24:54 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 212 | Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:53 | ||
2 | 210 | Anne Järvinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 42:11 | +1:18 | |
3 | 211 | Paula Savolainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:14 | +2:21 | |
4 | 214 | Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:22 | +6:29 | |
5 | 216 | Anu Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:39 | +8:46 | |
6 | 215 | Taina Wirberg | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 53:36 | +12:43 | |
213 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 57:56 | +17:03 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 220 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 48:51 | ||
2 | 217 | Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 58:29 | +9:38 | |
3 | 221 | Pirjo Kivioja | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:03:03 | +14:12 | |
4 | 219 | Hannele Uusitalo | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:11:52 | +23:01 | |
5 | 218 | Ulla Lehto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:29 | +31:38 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 225 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 38:34 | ||
2 | 229 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 40:10 | +1:36 | |
3 | 223 | Irmeli Saari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 40:54 | +2:20 | |
4 | 226 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 41:38 | +3:04 | |
5 | 227 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 47:20 | +8:46 | |
6 | 222 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 51:41 | +13:07 | |
7 | 228 | Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:35 | +31:01 | |
224 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 233 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 30:40 | ||
2 | 231 | Raili Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 35:07 | +4:27 | |
3 | 234 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 43:07 | +12:27 | |
4 | 236 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 43:26 | +12:46 | |
5 | 235 | Leena Hellsten | Rasti 88 | FIN | 45:39 | +14:59 | |
6 | 230 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 47:01 | +16:21 | |
7 | 237 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 59:46 | +29:06 | |
8 | 232 | Rauni Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:08:32 | +37:52 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 238 | Paula Ketola | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 37:49 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
239 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:02 | |||
2 | 240 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:50 | +1:48 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 241 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 40:58 | ||
2 | 245 | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 43:25 | +2:27 | |
3 | 243 | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | FIN | 55:08 | +14:10 | |
4 | 244 | Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:14 | +22:16 | |
5 | 242 | Lina Buchberger | Paimion Rasti | GER | 1:07:00 | +26:02 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 247 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:39 | ||
2 | 248 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | FIN | 42:34 | +1:55 | |
3 | 250 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:33 | +2:54 | |
4 | 246 | Vilma Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:45 | +3:06 | |
5 | 249 | Peppi Vuorela | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 57:27 | +16:48 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 251 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:12 | ||
2 | 257 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:33 | +3:21 | |
3 | 252 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 37:19 | +4:07 | |
4 | 253 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:27 | +4:15 | |
5 | 255 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:40 | +13:28 | |
6 | 254 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 50:27 | +17:15 | |
256 | Oona Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 266 | Miina Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:26 | ||
2 | 261 | Martta Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:27 | +1:01 | |
3 | 260 | Iina Päärni | MS Parma | FIN | 22:57 | +2:31 | |
4 | 258 | Olivia Luhtala | Someron Esa | FIN | 23:28 | +3:02 | |
5 | 263 | Siiri Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:16 | +3:50 | |
6 | 265 | Fanny Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 30:30 | +10:04 | |
7 | 264 | Ella Mäkelä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:33 | +12:07 | |
8 | 262 | Reetta Mulari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:44 | +27:18 | |
259 | Sofia Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 268 | Martta Korte | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:42 | ||
2 | 270 | Sanni Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:36 | +54 | |
3 | 275 | Iida Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:15 | +2:33 | |
4 | 269 | Minttu Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:02 | +3:20 | |
5 | 267 | Signe Velema | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:50 | +4:08 | |
6 | 272 | Oona Andelmaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:13 | +4:31 | |
7 | 274 | Saana Tranberg | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:20 | +6:38 | |
8 | 277 | Silva Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:09 | +7:27 | |
9 | 276 | Siiri Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:25 | +10:43 | |
10 | 271 | Roosa Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:22:32 | +1:09:50 | |
273 | Ella Tetri | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |