351 | Tarja Arttijeff | Nellim | 9:00:00 | ||
352 | Sinikka Backman | Orimattilan Jymy | 9:00:00 | ||
353 | Kimmo Behm | Kuljetusliike Raimo Stenvall | 9:00:00 | ||
355 | Sari Hilli | 9:00:00 | |||
356 | Teemu Hoisko | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 9:00:00 | ||
357 | Henna Honkakari | PutkiPoke Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
358 | Bertta Honkakari | PutkiPoke Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
359 | Paavo Hynninen 2007 | Varkaus | 9:00:00 | ||
360 | Matti Hynninen | Varkaus | 9:00:00 | ||
361 | Veikko Imponen | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 9:00:00 | ||
362 | Heikki Jalli | Kosken Kaiku | 9:00:00 | ||
363 | Kirsi Kankaanpää | 9:00:00 | |||
364 | Lauri Kantola | RoiMH | 9:00:00 | ||
365 | Sami Kauppinen | 9:00:00 | |||
366 | Antti Keskikangas | Kankaan Tempaus | 9:00:00 | ||
367 | Hannu Kulmakallio | Rengon Reipas | 9:00:00 | ||
368 | Markku Laaksonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:00:00 | ||
369 | Tomi Lehtola | Inarin Yritys | 9:00:00 | ||
370 | Marjatta Levomäki | Kiirunapiiri | 9:00:00 | ||
371 | Riitta Liinamaa | MKV | 9:00:00 | ||
372 | Jouko Nieminen | Joensuu | 9:00:00 | ||
373 | Arja Nylund | Vaasan Osuuspankki | 9:00:00 | ||
374 | Matti Näkkäläjärvi | Inarin Yritys | 9:00:00 | ||
375 | Heikki Oittinen | Tampere | 9:00:00 | ||
376 | Markku Ollila | RoiMH | 9:00:00 | ||
377 | Jouni Palojärvi | 9:00:00 | |||
378 | Kaija-Liisa Palola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 9:00:00 | ||
379 | Heikki Palosuo | Team Electrofit | 9:00:00 | ||
380 | Aki Panula | Kylmäkosken Veikot | 9:00:00 | ||
381 | Danila Polyakov | Team OPoro | 9:00:00 | ||
382 | Harri Romakkaniemi | Kirkkonummi | 9:00:00 | ||
383 | Tommi Runtti | Digitalist Group | 9:00:00 | ||
384 | Kalervo Sarajärvi | Ivalo | 9:00:00 | ||
385 | Ville Sireni | 9:00:00 | |||
386 | Hannu Sireni | Sysmän Sisu | 9:00:00 | ||
387 | Raimo Stenvall | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 9:00:00 | ||
388 | Tuija Takkula | Kellon Komeetat | 9:00:00 | ||
389 | Jussi Ukkola | PutkiPoke Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
390 | Markku Ukkola | PutkiPoke Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
391 | Kaisa Vallo | Rovaniemen Lappi | 9:00:00 | ||
393 | Markku Viinamäki | Markkuliitto | 9:00:00 | ||
394 | Niilo Väisänen | RoiMH | 9:00:00 | ||
395 | Hannu Väänänen | Nokia River Golf | 9:00:00 | ||
396 | Sergey Baklin | Personal | 9:00:00 | ||
397 | Linda Kokkila | Beach Girls | 9:00:00 | ||
398 | Vesa Haapamäki | Jyväskylä | 9:00:00 | ||
399 | Lasse Forsten | Team Electrofit | 9:00:00 | ||
400 | Yonel Maniora | Loisir Nordique | 9:00:00 | ||
401 | Jouko Haaranen | K-Rauta Hyvinkää | 9:00:00 | ||
402 | Heikki Perkiö | 9:00:00 | |||
403 | Maritta Pirinen | Hiihtosiskot | 9:00:00 | ||
404 | Risto Päykkönen | Sulkavan Vapaveikot | 9:00:00 | ||
405 | Hannele Tovi | Electrofit | 9:00:00 | ||
406 | Martti Päkkilä | 9:00:00 | |||
407 | Tarja Liikanen | Eteläkymen suunnistajat | 9:00:00 | ||
408 | Juhani Määttä | 9:00:00 | |||
409 | Ismo Parkkonen | Haapajärvi | 9:00:00 | ||
410 | Tiina Illukka | Harvaluodon raittiusseura | 9:00:00 | ||
412 | Elina Illukka | Harvaluodon Raittiusseura | 9:00:00 | ||
413 | Marja Kilpeläinen | Oulu | 9:00:00 | ||
414 | Marko Määttä | 9:00:00 | |||
415 | Jorma Ellilä | Oulu | 9:00:00 | ||
416 | Hartte Ojanen | 9:00:00 | |||
417 | Ferrari Davida | Sci Fonde Pavullese | 9:00:00 | ||
418 | Anri Tenhea | Kopararova | 9:00:00 | ||
419 | Mikko Marjamaa | Vesijohtoliike P.Marjamaa Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
420 | Antti Äijö | Naantali | 9:00:00 | ||
421 | Tommy Lemberg | TLT | 9:00:00 | ||
422 | Heikki Julmala | 9:00:00 | |||
423 | Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot ry | 9:00:00 | ||
424 | Marianne Niemi | Kuusamon Erä-veikot | 9:00:00 | ||
425 | Jaana Mårten | Kimito Sportförening | 9:00:00 | ||
426 | Mårten Mårten | Kimito Sportförening | 9:00:00 | ||
427 | Torolf Isberg | Kemiö | 9:00:00 | ||
428 | Timo Liinamaa | Ylihärmä | 9:00:00 | ||
429 | Esa Haukkala | Ylihärmä | 9:00:00 | ||
430 | Keijo Harju | Kuusankoski | 9:00:00 | ||
431 | Anna Illuka | harvaluodon raittiusseura | 9:00:00 | ||
432 | Jani Lappalainen | Spesial Siivous | 9:00:00 | ||
433 | Jarkko Finni | Special Siivous | 9:00:00 | ||
434 | Olli Martikainen | Sukevan Kisa | 9:00:00 | ||
435 | Miia Niittynen | KooVee | 9:00:00 | ||
436 | Jari Autti | Lapin Sudet | 9:00:00 | ||
437 | Mikko Sampolahti | Pori | 9:00:00 | ||
438 | Matti NIemi | Ski Team Hiihtäjäntie | 9:00:00 | ||
439 | Jorma Kainulainen | 9:00:00 | |||
440 | Aino Lahti | Forssan Salama | 9:00:00 | ||
441 | Jyrki Niva | Lapin Safarit | 9:00:00 | ||
442 | Iiris Lopina | Nummela | 9:00:00 | ||
443 | Oona Masso | Electrofit | 9:00:00 | ||
444 | Ville Valtonen | Ivalon Latu | 9:00:00 | ||
445 | Seppo Hannula | Oulu | 9:00:00 | ||
446 | Kristian Mäki | Seinäjoki | 9:00:00 | ||
447 | Yrjö Piekkari | SODVU | 9:00:00 | ||
448 | Roosa Luiro | RoiTa | 9:00:00 | ||
449 | Kimmo Keinänen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 9:00:00 | ||
450 | Pertti Helin | Maanrakennus P. Helin Oy/Aurerr | 9:00:00 | ||
451 | Pia Parikka | Lusin Lukko | 9:00:00 | ||
452 | Pasi Härkönen | Lapin Sudet | 9:00:00 | ||
453 | Davide Liverani | 9:00:00 | |||
702 | Anna-Leena Haataja | RoiMH | 9:00:00 | ||
710 | Mait Lukka | Mainostoimisto Quba Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
803 | Anna Haataja | RoiMH | 9:00:00 |