Tuusula TRAIL RUN, 28.10.2018

10,5 km kokonaisuus

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,2 km
Mål
10,5 km
 
1.   Carry Saluste Helsinki    11:00:00   43:47 (1)  45:20  
2.   Petri Tonteri TVV    11:00:00   47:47 (3)  49:27  
3.   Teemu Nyholm Kerava    11:00:00   47:34 (2)  49:29  
4.   Jukka Kurunmäki Järvenpään Pyöräilijät    11:00:00   49:20 (4)  51:01  
5.   Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään hiihtoseura    11:00:00   49:24 (5)  51:12  
6.   Päivi Autio Yläneen Kiri    11:00:00   49:33 (6)  51:17  
7.   Jussi Matilainen     11:00:00   50:03 (8)  51:43  
8.   Petra Ruuth     11:00:00   49:56 (7)  51:47  
9.   Aapo Kytömäki SK Uusi    11:00:00   50:04 (9)  52:00  
10.   Tommi Forss     11:00:00   51:22 (10)  53:15  
11.   Juha Rauhala Espoo    11:00:00   51:38 (11)  53:25  
12.   Olli Malinen TVV    11:00:00   51:52 (12)  53:46  
13.   Matti Kallio KeU    11:00:00   52:21 (13)  53:55  
14.   Jussi Ylimartimo Tuusula    11:00:00   52:45 (14)  54:10  
15.   Mona Jäppinen HKV    11:00:00   52:53 (15)  54:33  
16.   Anne-Mari Mäkinen     11:00:00   53:14 (16)  54:57  
17.   Olli Laine Samba Trail Running Club    11:00:00   53:49 (17)  55:25  
18.   Jami Tanskanen     11:00:00   54:25 (18)  56:09  
19.   Jaakko Nyholm KUY    11:00:00   54:26 (19)  56:09  
20.   Jukka Vartiainen Tuusula    11:00:00   54:57 (20)  56:49  
21.   Lea Oja Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   55:06 (21)  56:58  
22.   Elika Kupits     11:00:00   55:18 (22)  57:17  
23.   Eero Tuokkola Tuusula    11:00:00   55:38 (23)  57:24  
24.   Tomi Tynkkunen Järvenpää    11:00:00   56:17 (24)  58:04  
25.   Riikka Räisänen Järvenpään Palo    11:00:00   56:26 (25)  58:22  
26.   Tuomo Roine HelTri    11:00:00   56:53 (28)  58:31  
27.   Lotta Björn     11:00:00   56:39 (26)  58:32  
28.   Leena Kauko Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   56:47 (27)  58:45  
29.   Alpo Kumpula Tuusulan Tallaajat    11:00:00   57:42 (29)  59:28  
30.   Ari Lahdenkauppi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:00:00   57:45 (30)  59:34  
31.   Tero Helenius Phong Agency Runners    11:00:00   58:29 (31)  1:00:41  
32.   Jari Salojärvi Kunnon Polte    11:00:00   59:25 (32)  1:01:28  
33.   Erika Tonteri TVV    11:00:00   1:00:30 (34)  1:02:18  
34.   Jukka Myllyniemi Neste United    11:00:00   1:00:27 (33)  1:02:22  
35.   Kati Teuri Espoo    11:00:00   1:00:31 (35)  1:02:31  
36.   Liisa Lajunen     11:00:00   1:01:13 (36)  1:03:21  
37.   Tommy Granlund     11:00:00   1:01:42 (38)  1:03:33  
38.   Jarmo Hakkarainen Espoo    11:00:00   1:01:32 (37)  1:03:42  
39.   Harri Laine     11:00:00   1:01:49 (39)  1:03:47  
40.   Anna-Mari Becker     11:00:00   1:02:51 (40)  1:04:55  
41.   Reetta Suni     11:00:00   1:03:11 (41)  1:05:13  
42.   Niklas Tabell     11:00:00   1:03:22 (43)  1:05:21  
43.   Kimmo Juuti     11:00:00   1:03:31 (45)  1:05:23  
44.   Aini Toljamo Espoo    11:00:00   1:03:16 (42)  1:05:33  
45.   Harri Linnavuori Samba Trail Running Club    11:00:00   1:03:26 (44)  1:05:37  
46.   Mari Ahlroos Helsinki    11:00:00   1:03:38 (46)  1:05:51  
47.   Katri Kytömäki KeU    11:00:00   1:04:15 (47)  1:06:24  
48.   Heidi Tenhunen Helsinki Triathlon ry    11:00:00   1:04:22 (48)  1:06:27  
49.   Jaana Tanskanen Sikakorven Sisu    11:00:00   1:05:02 (49)  1:07:05  
50.   Päivi Mäkikyrö     11:00:00   1:05:03 (50)  1:07:06  
51.   Harri Rahkonen     11:00:00   1:05:05 (51)  1:07:17  
52.   Hanna Putkuri Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:05:35 (52)  1:07:44  
53.   Viljami Sorri Tuusula    11:00:00   1:06:25 (53)  1:08:05  
54.   Teemu Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:00:00   1:06:27 (54)  1:08:37  
55.   Leila Wall     11:00:00   1:06:31 (55)  1:08:40  
56.   Anne Dahlgren Team Snowflakes    11:00:00   1:06:40 (57)  1:08:45  
57.   Päivi Paloviita-Wendt Järvenpään Pyöräilijat    11:00:00   1:06:35 (56)  1:08:47  
58.   Nelli Rentola SPU    11:00:00   1:07:15 (58)  1:09:28  
59.   Carin Stenvall Espoonlahden pulahdus    11:00:00   1:07:43 (62)  1:09:41  
60.   Miia Pieniniemi     11:00:00   1:07:33 (59)  1:09:42  
61.   Outi Särkkä     11:00:00   1:07:33 (60)  1:09:43  
62.   Heidi Kallio Järvenpään Pyöräilijät    11:00:00   1:07:40 (61)  1:09:45  
63.   Annika Halkosaari     11:00:00   1:08:32 (63)  1:10:53  
64.   Jane Pulkkinen     11:00:00   1:08:33 (64)  1:10:53  
65.   Elina Nurminen     11:00:00   1:08:47 (65)  1:10:57  
66.   Minna Lehtivuori-Ahonen     11:00:00   1:09:53 (66)  1:12:01  
67.   Elina Suhonen     11:00:00   1:09:55 (67)  1:12:08  
68.   Elina Rauhala Espoon Akilles    11:00:00   1:10:12 (68)  1:12:25  
69.   Virpi Bernedo     11:00:00   1:10:25 (69)  1:13:00  
70.   Susanna Halkosaari     11:00:00   1:10:46 (71)  1:13:02  
71.   Saara Halmetoja     11:00:00   1:10:44 (70)  1:13:05  
72.   Tero Vasantola Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   1:11:20 (72)  1:13:48  
73.   Merja Haapanen     11:00:00   1:11:47 (73)  1:13:54  
74.   Milja Salmi     11:00:00   1:11:47 (73)  1:14:02  
75.   Ambrosius Wollsten     11:00:00   1:12:55 (76)  1:15:12  
76.   Hannele Nurminen     11:00:00   1:12:44 (75)  1:15:16  
77.   Ria Juuti     11:00:00   1:13:30 (77)  1:15:44  
78.   Tuukka Sorri Tuusula    11:00:00      1:17:40  
79.   Miia Väre     11:00:00   1:15:44 (78)  1:17:49  
80.   Maria Nivala Järvenpää    11:00:00   1:16:44 (79)  1:19:05  
81.   Mika Nivala Järvenpää    11:00:00   1:16:45 (80)  1:19:20  
82.   Tiina Sorsimo Espoo    11:00:00   1:18:14 (82)  1:20:34  
83.   Saija Laakso     11:00:00   1:18:10 (81)  1:20:41  
84.   Anne Ali-Rekola Kirkkonummi    11:00:00   1:19:18 (83)  1:21:51  
85.   Aku Ali-Rekola Kirkkonummi    11:00:00   1:19:19 (84)  1:21:51  
86.   Ronja Ressler     11:00:00   1:20:06 (86)  1:22:19  
87.   Hanna Vikström     11:00:00   1:20:05 (85)  1:22:19  
88.   Laura Järvi     11:00:00   1:20:53 (88)  1:23:12  
89.   Katri Vataja     11:00:00   1:20:53 (87)  1:23:12  
90.   Susanna Koski     11:00:00      1:23:24  
91.   Tuija Häkkinen     11:00:00   1:21:12 (89)  1:23:44  
92.   Liisa Kangas Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:22:00 (91)  1:24:35  
93.   Hanna Hongisto     11:00:00   1:22:00 (90)  1:24:35  
94.   Sara Rühr Helsinki    11:00:00   1:22:12 (92)  1:24:36  
95.   Tiina Järvelä Kerava    11:00:00   1:22:12 (93)  1:24:44  
96.   Annika Hiltunen Pukkila    11:00:00   1:22:36 (94)  1:25:10  
97.   Marja Hagström HelTri    11:00:00   1:24:51 (95)  1:27:40  
98.   Saara Pöyri     11:00:00   1:25:45 (96)  1:28:37  
99.   Siiri Viikari     11:00:00   1:25:48 (97)  1:28:37  
100.   Johanna Jalava     11:00:00   1:26:09 (98)  1:29:04  
101.   Henri Palmroth Haukkasalon Uuras    11:00:00   1:26:39 (99)  1:29:06  
102.   Sari Nuotio     11:00:00   1:27:35 (100)  1:30:25  
103.   Sonja Hernesniemi Keravan urheilijat    11:00:00   1:35:22 (102)  1:38:01  
104.   Anna Kapanen     11:00:00   1:35:21 (101)  1:38:02  
105.   Maija Nikkanen     11:00:00   1:36:01 (103)  1:38:57  
   Veikko Kurki Askolan Hiisi    11:00:00      ej startad  
   Jussi Laimio TVV    11:00:00      ej startad  
   Anneli Calder Mesikämmenet    11:00:00      ej startad  
   Anne Harju     11:00:00      ej startad  
   Camilla Långsjö TriathlonSuomi    11:00:00      ej startad  
   Anne Niinimaa Askolan Urheilijat    11:00:00      ej startad  
   Elina Suhonen     11:00:00      ej startad  
   Pia Tapio     11:00:00      ej startad  
   Pauliina Wirman Pennalan dynamo    11:00:00      ej startad  

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English