Starttid | 16,4 km |
16,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esa Holappa | Kuraporras | 9:30:00 | 1:50:52 (1) | ||||
Mikael Donner | OK 77 | 9:30:00 | 1:50:54 (2) | ||||
Mikko Tilja | Lapin Veikot | 9:30:00 | 1:50:59 (3) | ||||
Sauli Kuopus | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 9:30:00 | 1:55:56 (4) | ||||
Ilkka Ruotsala | Puljuvaaran majat | 9:30:00 | 1:56:08 (5) | ||||
Tuomo Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 9:30:00 | 1:56:21 (6) | ||||
Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 9:30:00 | 1:56:25 (7) | ||||
Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | 9:30:00 | 1:57:08 (8) | ||||
Saku Juola | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 9:30:00 | 2:00:56 (9) | ||||
Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | 9:30:00 | 2:08:48 (10) | ||||
Matias Vanhanen | Kemiön Kiilat | 9:30:00 | 2:08:51 (11) | ||||
Tero Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | 9:30:00 | 2:09:14 (12) | ||||
Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:30:00 | 2:09:45 (13) | ||||
Antti Laitinen | Koskelankylän Riento | 9:30:00 | 2:10:38 (14) | ||||
Eero Juola | OHS | 9:30:00 | 2:11:12 (15) | ||||
Esa Hietala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 9:30:00 | 2:13:21 (16) | ||||
Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 9:30:00 | 2:14:25 (17) | ||||
Janne Vasenius | Janne Vasenius | 9:30:00 | 2:14:33 (18) | ||||
Antti Rauhala | Ei seuraa | 9:30:00 | 2:15:42 (19) | ||||
Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:30:00 | 2:15:58 (20) | ||||
Jouni Vartiainen | Pihkaniskat | 9:30:00 | 2:19:13 (21) | ||||
Pasi Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:30:00 | 2:27:52 (22) | ||||
Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 9:30:00 | 2:38:56 (23) | ||||
Pasi Heikkinen | Oulun Reipas | 9:30:00 | 2:40:05 (24) | ||||
Jarmo Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 9:30:00 | 2:40:41 (25) | ||||
Kimmo Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | 9:30:00 | 2:40:41 (25) | ||||
Tarmo Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 9:30:00 | 2:40:42 (27) | ||||
Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:30:00 | 2:41:47 (28) | ||||
Tuomas Imponen | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 9:30:00 | 2:44:13 (29) | ||||
Seppo Linjakumpu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 9:30:00 | 2:44:22 (30) | ||||
Pietari Korhonen | Tarpian Suunta | 9:30:00 | 2:48:04 (31) | ||||
Olli-Pekka Rantanen | Tarpian Suunta | 9:30:00 | 2:48:06 (32) | ||||
Jukka Saari | Oulu Fixed | 9:30:00 | 2:48:13 (33) | ||||
Petteri Surakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:30:00 | 2:49:27 (34) | ||||
Sven Eriksson | Gamlakarleby IF | 9:30:00 | 2:49:45 (35) | ||||
Petri Sirviö | SK Uranus | 9:30:00 | 2:56:33 (36) | ||||
Kai Huuhka | Huuhkan Kai | 9:30:00 | 2:57:04 (37) | ||||
Pekka Maasalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:30:00 | 3:04:46 (38) | ||||
Juha Kultima | Lapin Veikot | 9:30:00 | 3:16:04 (39) | ||||
Antti Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 9:30:00 | 3:17:54 (40) | ||||
Sami Sivunen | Kangasala SK | 9:30:00 | 3:17:55 (41) | ||||
Markku Hyvönen | Lynx | 9:30:00 | 3:29:41 (42) | ||||
Antti Lepola | Rastivarsat | 9:30:00 | 3:30:46 (43) | ||||
Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 9:30:00 | 4:21:34 (44) |