202 | Petri Alkiora | Polamk | 10:00:00 |   202 | TM50 | |
217 | Risto Kiviluoma | RIL-Run | 10:00:00 |   217 | TM50 | |
205 | Suvash Dey | Helen Oy | 11:00:00 |   205 | TM50 | |
208 | Marko Halmeenpää | 100mc.fi | 11:00:00 |   208 | TM50 | |
215 | Osmo Kauppi | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   215 | TM50 | |
224 | Markku Luokkala | 11:00:00 |   224 | TM50 | ||
227 | Juha Mäkelä | Kylmäkosken Veikot | 11:00:00 |   227 | TM50 | |
233 | Juha Oksanen | 11:00:00 |   233 | TM50 | ||
245 | Ari Suominen | 11:00:00 |   245 | TM50 | ||
247 | Hans Swahn | Espoon kaupunginkirjasto | 11:00:00 |   247 | TM50 | |
254 | Veijo Tolonen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | 11:00:00 |   254 | TM50 | |
261 | Kari Juhonen | 11:00:00 |   261 | TM50 | ||
264 | Mika Kiekara | Forssan | 11:00:00 |   264 | TM50 |
206 | John Flaherty | 10:00:00 |   206 | TMYL | ||
231 | Esa Nieminen | Järvenpää | 10:00:00 |   231 | TMYL | |
250 | Jaakko Terho | Tohlopin Tiikerit | 10:00:00 |   250 | TMYL | |
207 | Arttu Granat | 11:00:00 |   207 | TMYL | ||
209 | Ole Antti Halonen | Kalamiehet Halonen, Kotka | 11:00:00 |   209 | TMYL | |
211 | Ilkka Jormanainen | 11:00:00 |   211 | TMYL | ||
212 | Jarmo Juntunen | 11:00:00 |   212 | TMYL | ||
214 | Thomas Karlsson | Porvoo | 11:00:00 |   214 | TMYL | |
218 | Juha Kudel | Järvenpää | 11:00:00 |   218 | TMYL | |
222 | Jukka-Pekka Lehto | Hyvinkää | 11:00:00 |   222 | TMYL | |
226 | Tero Mäenpää | Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi | 11:00:00 |   226 | TMYL | |
232 | Ville Nieminen | 11:00:00 |   232 | TMYL | ||
238 | Kari Ranta | Endurance | 11:00:00 |   238 | TMYL | |
242 | Cruz Röyks | Hop-Hab Team | 11:00:00 |   242 | TMYL | |
243 | Vesa Seiriö | 11:00:00 |   243 | TMYL | ||
244 | Hannu Simola | London City Athletics Club | 11:00:00 |   244 | TMYL | |
248 | Antti Sylvänne | 11:00:00 |   248 | TMYL | ||
252 | Jurijs Timonins | 11:00:00 |   252 | TMYL | ||
255 | Tom Turnbull-Smith | 11:00:00 |   255 | TMYL | ||
258 | Juhani Yli-Marttila | Team Rahola | 11:00:00 |   258 | TMYL | |
259 | Risto Paavola | 11:00:00 |   259 | TMYL |
203 | Ibrahim Mohammed Busura | home | 11:00:00 |   203 | TM60 | |
225 | Hans Mannstén | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   225 | TM60 | |
230 | Reijo Naalisvaara | Häjyt Tornio | 11:00:00 |   230 | TM60 | |
234 | Tuomo Olin | Lahden Ahkera/Juoksuklubi | 11:00:00 |   234 | TM60 | |
235 | Veikko Ollila | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   235 | TM60 | |
246 | Kari Suominen | FU-47 Fiskari | 11:00:00 |   246 | TM60 | |
262 | Jorma Niemi | KU-58 | 11:00:00 |   262 | TM60 |
204 | John Cottam | 100mc.fi | 11:00:00 |   204 | TM40 | |
216 | Jari Kiiski | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   216 | TM40 | |
219 | Roope Kuitunen | 11:00:00 |   219 | TM40 | ||
220 | Timo Laakso | 11:00:00 |   220 | TM40 | ||
228 | Antti Männistö | Hyvinkää Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   228 | TM40 | |
240 | Pena Rekiranta | 11:00:00 |   240 | TM40 | ||
249 | Pekka Tallgren | Ekin Talli | 11:00:00 |   249 | TM40 | |
251 | Peter Tietz | 11:00:00 |   251 | TM40 | ||
253 | Jussi Toivonen | 11:00:00 |   253 | TM40 |