(3,3+4,0+4,0+3,3)
1 | 5 | Varsinais-Suomi/ MS Parma | 58:38 | ||||
1 Tuulia Viberg | 14:24 | 4. | |||||
2 Sami Hämäläinen | 15:24 | 10. | 29:49 | 6. | |||
3 Artem Popov | 14:35 | 2. | 44:25 | 3. | |||
4 Maija Sianoja | 14:12 | 1. | 58:38 | 1. | |||
2 | 17 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Paimion Rasti | 58:41 | ||||
1 Saara Norrgrann | 14:51 | 13. | |||||
2 Jesse Laukkarinen | 15:07 | 6. | 29:58 | 9. | |||
3 Frederic Tranchand | 14:19 | 1. | 44:17 | 1. | |||
4 Aleksandra Hornik | 14:24 | 3. | 58:41 | 2. | |||
3 | 21 | Päijät-Häme/ Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:14 | ||||
1 Lotta Kirvesmies | 14:43 | 10. | |||||
2 Aleksi Anttolainen | 15:04 | 5. | 29:47 | 4. | |||
3 Philipp Von Arx | 14:44 | 4. | 44:32 | 4. | |||
4 Minna Kauppi | 14:42 | 4. | 59:14 | 3. | |||
4 | 12 | Häme/ Koovee | 59:16 | ||||
1 Karoliina Ukskoski | 14:26 | 6. | |||||
2 Timo Sild | 15:13 | 7. | 29:39 | 2. | |||
3 Joni Hirvikallio | 14:41 | 3. | 44:21 | 2. | |||
4 Miia Niittynen | 14:54 | 6. | 59:16 | 4. | |||
5 | 10 | Keski-Suomi | 59:37 | ||||
1 Veera Klemettinen | 14:46 | 12. | |||||
2 Otto Kaario | 14:56 | 2. | 29:42 | 3. | |||
3 Juha Sorvisto | 15:35 | 7. | 45:18 | 6. | |||
4 Sari Anttonen | 14:19 | 2. | 59:37 | 5. | |||
6 | 6 | Uusimaa/ Lynx | 1:00:43 | ||||
1 Karoliina Sundberg | 14:24 | 2. | |||||
2 Janne Mänkärlä | 15:24 | 9. | 29:48 | 5. | |||
3 Antti Parjanne | 15:50 | 8. | 45:38 | 7. | |||
4 Sara Karvonen | 15:04 | 7. | 1:00:43 | 6. | |||
7 | 34 | Varsinais-Suomi/ MS Parma 2 | 1:01:05 | ||||
1 Jannina Gustafsson | 14:54 | 14. | |||||
2 Akseli Ruohola | 15:00 | 4. | 29:54 | 8. | |||
3 Eero Heinonen | 16:05 | 10. | 46:00 | 8. | |||
4 Tiia Istolahti | 15:04 | 8. | 1:01:05 | 7. | |||
8 | 13 | Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:39 | ||||
1 Pihla Otsamo | 15:31 | 24. | |||||
2 Olli Ojanaho | 14:23 | 1. | 29:54 | 7. | |||
3 Tuomas Heikkilä | 15:22 | 5. | 45:16 | 5. | |||
4 Annika Matilainen | 16:23 | 17. | 1:01:39 | 8. | |||
9 | 9 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:01:54 | ||||
1 Sanna Kauppila | 15:31 | 25. | |||||
2 Maxime Rauturier | 15:14 | 8. | 30:45 | 10. | |||
3 Tuomo Mäkelä | 15:31 | 6. | 46:17 | 9. | |||
4 Sanni Kivelä | 15:36 | 10. | 1:01:54 | 9. | |||
10 | 22 | Uusimaa | 1:03:35 | ||||
1 Piia Latva-Kiskola | 15:30 | 22. | |||||
2 Alvar Palmen | 15:49 | 11. | 31:19 | 12. | |||
3 Eemeli Suominen | 16:07 | 11. | 47:26 | 10. | |||
4 Laura Parjanne | 16:08 | 16. | 1:03:35 | 10. | |||
11 | 14 | FSO | 1:03:42 | ||||
1 Alexandra Enlund | 14:23 | 1. | |||||
2 Otto Sund | 16:59 | 18. | 31:22 | 13. | |||
3 Emil Sevelius | 16:39 | 16. | 48:02 | 13. | |||
4 Katja Schoultz von | 15:40 | 11. | 1:03:42 | 11. | |||
12 | 16 | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa/ SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:44 | ||||
1 Sofia Haajanen | 14:24 | 3. | |||||
2 Iisak Helander | 16:47 | 16. | 31:12 | 11. | |||
3 Mikko Rahkola | 16:38 | 15. | 47:50 | 11. | |||
4 Heini Wennman | 15:53 | 15. | 1:03:44 | 12. | |||
13 | 8 | Satakunta | 1:03:45 | ||||
1 Suvi Ylikylä | 14:27 | 7. | |||||
2 Joona Huila | 17:21 | 23. | 31:49 | 16. | |||
3 Petja Pöyhönen | 16:23 | 14. | 48:12 | 14. | |||
4 Mira Kaskinen | 15:32 | 9. | 1:03:45 | 13. | |||
14 | 18 | Häme/ Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:03:48 | ||||
1 Veera Haavisto | 15:38 | 26. | |||||
2 Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 16:09 | 12. | 31:47 | 15. | |||
3 Ville Parkkinen | 16:09 | 12. | 47:56 | 12. | |||
4 Maiju Oksanen | 15:52 | 14. | 1:03:48 | 14. | |||
15 | 23 | Kaakko/ Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:04:51 | ||||
1 Sari Nurmela | 15:22 | 18. | |||||
2 Eeli Viholainen | 17:44 | 25. | 33:06 | 22. | |||
3 Juha Hyyryläinen | 16:04 | 9. | 49:11 | 15. | |||
4 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 15:40 | 12. | 1:04:51 | 15. | |||
16 | 33 | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa/ SK Pohjantähti 2 | 1:05:26 | ||||
1 Sara Niva | 15:26 | 21. | |||||
2 Niko Nissinen | 17:15 | 22. | 32:41 | 21. | |||
3 Santeri Schroderus | 17:50 | 24. | 50:32 | 21. | |||
4 Martina Joensuu | 14:53 | 5. | 1:05:26 | 16. | |||
17 | 28 | Satakunta 2 | 1:05:34 | ||||
1 Elli Peltomäki | 15:30 | 23. | |||||
2 Tomas Snellman | 17:09 | 20. | 32:39 | 20. | |||
3 Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 17:09 | 20. | 49:49 | 18. | |||
4 Tuija Kuusela | 15:45 | 13. | 1:05:34 | 17. | |||
18 | 11 | Lappi | 1:06:48 | ||||
1 Venla Taulavuori | 15:24 | 20. | |||||
2 Juho-Matti Taivainen | 16:20 | 14. | 31:44 | 14. | |||
3 Arttu Taulavuori | 17:30 | 23. | 49:15 | 16. | |||
4 Sanni Oikkonen | 17:33 | 23. | 1:06:48 | 18. | |||
19 | 25 | FSO 2 | 1:07:29 | ||||
1 Amy Nymalm | 15:06 | 15. | |||||
2 Tobias Jern | 16:59 | 19. | 32:05 | 17. | |||
3 Antti Järvenpää | 17:09 | 21. | 49:15 | 17. | |||
4 Janina Donner | 18:13 | 24. | 1:07:29 | 19. | |||
20 | 1 | Etelä-Pohjanmaa | 1:07:30 | ||||
1 Anu Tuomisto | 14:25 | 5. | |||||
2 Miika Nurmi | 18:07 | 27. | 32:32 | 19. | |||
3 Antti Hakala | 18:20 | 26. | 50:53 | 22. | |||
4 Satu Tuomisto | 16:36 | 20. | 1:07:30 | 20. | |||
21 | 35 | Satakunta 3 | 1:07:30 | ||||
1 Jasmiina Rantala | 14:39 | 8. | |||||
2 Kimmo Mieskoski | 17:49 | 26. | 32:28 | 18. | |||
3 Roope Ruuhiala | 18:31 | 27. | 50:59 | 24. | |||
4 Päivi Autio | 16:31 | 19. | 1:07:30 | 21. | |||
22 | 19 | Savo-Karjala/ Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:07:31 | ||||
1 Anna Moilanen | 17:00 | 30. | |||||
2 Aleksi Sopo | 16:52 | 17. | 33:53 | 26. | |||
3 Aapo Aaltio | 17:08 | 19. | 51:01 | 25. | |||
4 Juliaana Näsi | 16:30 | 18. | 1:07:31 | 22. | |||
23 | 24 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:41 | ||||
1 Enni Jalava | 16:30 | 27. | |||||
2 Ville Kinnala | 17:13 | 21. | 33:43 | 25. | |||
3 Justus Vuori | 17:12 | 22. | 50:55 | 23. | |||
4 Ilona Lainio | 16:45 | 21. | 1:07:41 | 23. | |||
24 | 32 | Keski-Suomi 2 | 1:08:42 | ||||
1 Elisa Viholainen | 16:49 | 29. | |||||
2 Tuukka Jurvakainen | 16:42 | 15. | 33:31 | 24. | |||
3 Toni Saari | 16:19 | 13. | 49:51 | 19. | |||
4 Minna Truhponen | 18:50 | 25. | 1:08:42 | 24. | |||
25 | 26 | Savo-Karjala/ Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | 1:10:24 | ||||
1 Marikki Nygård | 16:45 | 28. | |||||
2 Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 18:22 | 28. | 35:07 | 27. | |||
3 Sampo Hyppölä | 18:07 | 25. | 53:14 | 27. | |||
4 Miitu Korhonen | 17:09 | 22. | 1:10:24 | 25. | |||
26 | 29 | Häme/ Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 1:10:31 | ||||
1 Kaarina Nurminen | 17:11 | 31. | |||||
2 Antti Saikko | 16:17 | 13. | 33:29 | 23. | |||
3 Konsta Puranen | 16:55 | 17. | 50:25 | 20. | |||
4 Liisa Matinheikki | 20:06 | 26. | 1:10:31 | 26. | |||
27 | 20 | Kaakko/ Lappeen Riento | 1:12:52 | ||||
1 Eveliina Nykänen | 18:09 | 33. | |||||
2 Janne Kuningas | 17:28 | 24. | 35:38 | 28. | |||
3 Ville Saikko | 16:56 | 18. | 52:35 | 26. | |||
4 Tinja Lantta | 20:16 | 27. | 1:12:52 | 27. | |||
28 | 31 | Keski-Pohjanmaa 2 | 1:21:06 | ||||
1 Venla Venetjoki | 18:45 | 34. | |||||
2 Esko Ylikangas | 19:47 | 30. | 38:33 | 30. | |||
3 Timo Hongell | 20:00 | 28. | 58:33 | 29. | |||
4 Greta Biskop | 22:33 | 28. | 1:21:06 | 28. | |||
7 | Lappi 2 | disk | |||||
1 Aino Rantala | 17:58 | 32. | |||||
2 Jere Pantsar | 18:34 | 29. | 36:32 | 29. | |||
3 Jussi Rantala | 20:21 | 29. | 56:54 | 28. | |||
4 Aino Vuopio | 24:59 | disk | |||||
36 | FSO 3 | bröt | |||||
1 Amanda Strandvall | 15:21 | 17. | |||||
2 Christopher Mikander | 18:37 | disk | |||||
3 Christoffer Melin | 20:42 | ej startad | |||||
4 Isabel Donner | 17:16 | ej startad | |||||
30 | Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Elina Lammi | 15:14 | 16. | |||||
2 Einari Heinaro | 15:33 | disk | |||||
3 Topi Syrjäläinen | 15:42 | ej startad | |||||
4 Milla Mattila | 16:39 | ej startad | |||||
27 | Häme/ Koovee 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Erika Uotila | 16:13 | disk | |||||
2 Miika Suominen | 16:29 | ej startad | |||||
3 Fryderyk Pryjma | 15:57 | ej startad | |||||
4 Ulrika Uotila | 16:37 | ej startad | |||||
15 | Keski-Pohjanmaa | bröt | |||||
1 Piia Laitala | 22:13 | 35. | |||||
2 Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 17:06 | disk | |||||
3 Mikko Pajukangas | 18:40 | ej startad | |||||
4 Ruska Saarela | 19:00 | ej startad | |||||
4 | Uusimaa/ Hiidenkiertäjät | bröt | |||||
1 Roosa Hämäläinen | 14:40 | 9. | |||||
2 Mikko Patana | 14:58 | 3. | 29:39 | 1. | |||
3 Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 14:46 | disk | |||||
4 Jenny Patana | 14:50 | ej startad | |||||
3 | Päijät-Häme | bröt | |||||
1 Milla Lohikainen | 15:23 | 19. | |||||
2 Valtteri Rantala | 16:27 | disk | |||||
3 Miska Tervala | 17:26 | ej startad | |||||
4 Sanna Andelin | 17:34 | ej startad | |||||
2 | Häme/ Tampereen Pyrintö | bröt | |||||
1 Anni-Maija Fincke | 14:45 | 11. | |||||
2 Otto Simosas | 14:51 | disk | |||||
3 Aleksi Niemi | 14:43 | ej startad | |||||
4 Lotta Karhola | 15:06 | ej startad |