Starttid | 0,3 km |
0,5 km |
2,5 km |
3,0 km |
3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:26:00 | 1:58 (10) | 2:29 (8) | 12:40 (6) | 12:41 (1) | |||
Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 13:25:00 | 2:07 (33) | 2:39 (30) | 12:51 (11) | 12:52 (2) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:24:00 | 2:01 (18) | 2:33 (16) | 12:55 (12) | 12:56 (3) | |||
Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:27:00 | 1:57 (8) | 2:30 (9) | 13:09 (18) | 13:09 (4) | |||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 13:23:00 | 2:01 (18) | 2:36 (23) | 13:08 (17) | 13:10 (5) | |||
Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:16:00 | 2:03 (24) | 2:34 (19) | 15:30 (37) | 13:29 (6) | |||
Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 13:38:00 | 1:42 (1) | 2:11 (1) | 11:46 (1) | 13:35 (7) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 13:17:00 | 2:00 (16) | 2:33 (16) | 15:43 (38) | 13:41 (8) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 13:31:00 | 1:54 (4) | 2:26 (3) | 12:16 (2) | 13:46 (9) | |||
Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:05:00 | 2:05 (27) | 2:39 (30) | 13:48 (25) | 13:58 (10) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:35:00 | 2:05 (27) | 2:34 (19) | 12:22 (3) | 14:09 (11) | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:36:00 | 1:55 (5) | 2:27 (5) | 12:34 (5) | 14:12 (12) | |||
Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:39:00 | 1:55 (5) | 2:26 (3) | 12:31 (4) | 14:17 (13) | |||
Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 13:29:00 | 1:56 (7) | 2:28 (7) | 12:44 (8) | 14:31 (14) | |||
Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 13:28:00 | 1:53 (2) | 2:27 (5) | 12:48 (9) | 14:34 (15) | |||
Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 13:37:00 | 2:01 (18) | 2:33 (16) | 12:50 (10) | 14:43 (16) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:34:00 | 1:53 (2) | 2:24 (2) | 12:41 (7) | 14:50 (17) | |||
Niina Hulkkonen | IKF Lidingö SOK | FIN | 13:30:00 | 2:05 (27) | 2:36 (23) | 13:06 (15) | 15:00 (18) | |||
Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 13:33:00 | 2:00 (16) | 2:32 (14) | 12:55 (12) | 15:05 (19) | |||
Laura (U) Ramstein | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | AUT | 13:12:00 | 1:57 (8) | 2:31 (10) | 13:16 (19) | 15:07 (20) | |||
Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 13:20:00 | 2:05 (27) | 2:38 (27) | 13:07 (16) | 15:09 (21) | |||
Ekaterina (U) Savkina | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:13:00 | 1:59 (12) | 2:31 (10) | 13:05 (14) | 15:16 (22) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 13:14:00 | 2:24 (38) | 2:56 (37) | 13:16 (19) | 15:17 (23) | |||
Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:09:00 | 2:03 (24) | 2:37 (25) | 13:31 (21) | 15:23 (24) | |||
Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:15:00 | 1:59 (12) | 2:31 (10) | 13:43 (24) | 15:31 (25) | |||
Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 13:21:00 | 2:11 (34) | 2:43 (34) | 13:31 (21) | 15:32 (26) | |||
Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:02:00 | 1:58 (10) | 2:31 (10) | 13:42 (23) | 15:38 (27) | |||
Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:10:00 | 2:14 (36) | 2:47 (36) | 13:49 (26) | 15:44 (28) | |||
Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:11:00 | 2:02 (22) | 2:35 (21) | 14:06 (29) | 16:02 (29) | |||
Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:22:00 | 2:02 (22) | 2:37 (25) | 14:09 (32) | 16:02 (29) | |||
Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | FIN | 13:01:00 | 1:59 (12) | 2:38 (27) | 13:58 (28) | 16:06 (31) | |||
Laura (U) Joonas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | EST | 13:06:00 | 2:04 (26) | 2:38 (27) | 14:09 (32) | 16:08 (32) | |||
Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:07:00 | 1:59 (12) | 2:32 (14) | 14:06 (29) | 16:10 (33) | |||
Inna (U) Somova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 12:59:00 | 2:01 (18) | 2:35 (21) | 14:06 (29) | 16:12 (34) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 13:18:00 | 2:06 (32) | 2:39 (30) | 13:56 (27) | 16:14 (35) | |||
Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 13:08:00 | 2:21 (37) | 2:56 (37) | 14:17 (34) | 16:20 (36) | |||
Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:04:00 | 2:11 (34) | 2:44 (35) | 14:30 (35) | 16:34 (37) | |||
Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:03:00 | 2:05 (27) | 2:39 (30) | 14:39 (36) | 16:38 (38) |