SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

H15K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta

Mellantid 4,2 km

13538Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN40:26
23541Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN41:43+1:17
33542Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:16+1:50
43540Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN44:02+3:36
53536Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN44:47+4:21
63510Karri StevanderLapuan VirkiäFIN45:02+4:36
73531Eemi VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN45:14+4:48
83539Karim MbembelaLynxFIN46:01+5:35
93525Konsta KorhonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN46:22+5:56
103527Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN46:29+6:03
113514Oskari PenttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN46:54+6:28
123534Santeri KirjavainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:31+7:05
133537Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN48:36+8:10
143513Kasperi TamminenLuumäen RastiFIN49:34+9:08
153533Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon SuuntaFIN51:32+11:06
163518Matias KoponenLynxFIN51:58+11:32
173535Tuukka KupiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN52:23+11:57
183508Edvin EkmanOK77FIN52:53+12:27
193529Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN53:06+12:40
203530Joona YliahoKooveeFIN53:30+13:04
213504Antti SeppänenOlavin RastiFIN53:45+13:19
223520Joona VuorelaEspoon SuuntaFIN53:49+13:23
233532Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN53:53+13:27
243517Oliver SchüleKooveeFIN54:09+13:43
253522Vertti MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN54:18+13:52
263519Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:38+16:12
273511Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN56:41+16:15
283502Simon NordgrenOK TrianFIN56:43+16:17
293526Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN57:08+16:42
303528Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN57:30+17:04
313501Alec StillOK TrianFIN59:37+19:11
323521Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:50+20:24
333507Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:01:52+21:26
343524Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:03:13+22:47
353515Ilari VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:03:47+23:21
363516Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:06:21+25:55
373509Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:02+29:36
383523Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:35+31:09
393503Aarni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:16:59+36:33
403512Valter JoensuuIF BraheFIN1:17:51+37:25
413505Aapo KytömäkiSK UusiFIN1:18:32+38:06
423506Leevi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN1:24:55+44:29
433500Jyry TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:56:58+1:16:32
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English