Starttid | 2,5 km |
4,5 km |
4,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:32:00 | 26:51 (2) | 48:23 (1) | |||
Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:53:00 | 26:25 (1) | 49:24 (2) | |||
Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:11:00 | 29:38 (3) | 53:14 (3) | |||
Annariitta Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 11:47:00 | 30:05 (6) | 53:30 (4) | |||
Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:41:00 | 29:53 (5) | 56:02 (5) | |||
Leena Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:59:00 | 31:27 (9) | 57:42 (6) | |||
Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 30:27 (7) | 58:10 (7) | |||
Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 11:20:00 | 32:56 (11) | 59:06 (8) | |||
Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:50:00 | 29:38 (3) | 1:01:09 (9) | |||
Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 11:59:00 | 35:28 (21) | 1:01:53 (10) | |||
Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:35:00 | 34:35 (17) | 1:02:24 (11) | |||
Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 11:23:00 | 33:56 (15) | 1:02:43 (12) | |||
Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:05:00 | 31:16 (8) | 1:03:16 (13) | |||
Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:08:00 | 32:59 (12) | 1:03:41 (14) | |||
Maija Lipsanen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 11:08:00 | 33:40 (13) | 1:03:45 (15) | |||
Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 32:25 (10) | 1:05:03 (16) | |||
Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:05:00 | 33:48 (14) | 1:05:32 (17) | |||
Kirsi Hakomäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 39:13 (25) | 1:06:12 (18) | |||
Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:17:00 | 34:28 (16) | 1:06:17 (19) | |||
Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 | 39:33 (26) | 1:07:29 (20) | |||
Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:08:00 | 34:38 (18) | 1:07:35 (21) | |||
Suvi Antila | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 11:44:00 | 35:23 (20) | 1:08:18 (22) | |||
Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 10:47:00 | 35:37 (22) | 1:11:15 (23) | |||
Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:14:00 | 34:42 (19) | 1:11:39 (24) | |||
Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:38:00 | 44:51 (31) | 1:11:57 (25) | |||
Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:38:00 | 40:40 (28) | 1:12:34 (26) | |||
Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 10:53:00 | 43:19 (30) | 1:16:25 (27) | |||
Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:44:00 | 35:57 (23) | 1:16:31 (28) | |||
Marja-Liisa Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:26:00 | 40:52 (29) | 1:17:48 (29) | |||
Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:02:00 | 38:08 (24) | 1:20:51 (30) | |||
Päivi Elfvengren | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:56:00 | 47:51 (33) | 1:25:03 (31) | |||
Marjatta Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:00 | 46:47 (32) | 1:26:27 (32) | |||
Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 48:37 (35) | 1:28:25 (33) | |||
Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:50:00 | 40:15 (27) | 1:28:34 (34) | |||
Raija Koskenranta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:41:00 | 49:46 (36) | 1:28:47 (35) | |||
Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 48:27 (34) | 1:29:37 (36) | |||
Gunnevi Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:23:00 | 51:26 (37) | 1:29:43 (37) | |||
Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:29:00 | 53:12 (38) | 1:47:30 (38) | |||
Netta Tammisalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:06:44 (40) | 1:53:08 (39) | |||
Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:35:00 | 1:11:58 (41) | 1:53:26 (40) | |||
Tuula Kananen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:05:00 | 1:04:56 (39) | 2:07:29 (41) |