Starttid | 1,8 km |
2,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:26 (1) | |||
Paavo Toskala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:42 (2) | |||
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:53 (3) | |||
Seppo Ruuskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:10 (4) | |||
Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:32 (5) | |||
Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:50 (6) | |||
Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:07 (7) | |||
Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:33 (8) | |||
Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:34 (9) | |||
Seppo Jokipelto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:51 (10) | |||
Matti Railo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:00 (11) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:24 (12) | |||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:35 (13) | |||
Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:55 (14) | |||
Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:55 (14) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:18 (16) | |||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:18 (16) | |||
Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:41 (18) | |||
Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:10 (19) | |||
Arvo Martikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:15 (20) | |||
Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:16 (21) | |||
Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:18 (22) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:20 (23) | |||
Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:39 (24) | |||
Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:43 (25) | |||
Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:54 (26) | |||
Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:54 (26) | |||
Kalevi Puttonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:29 (28) | |||
Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:45 (29) | |||
Markku Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:06 (30) | |||
Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:13 (31) | |||
Mauno Nieminen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:18 (32) | |||
Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:42 (33) | |||
Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:12 (34) | |||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:24 (35) | |||
Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:26 (36) | |||
Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:31 (37) | |||
Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:44 (38) | |||
Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:42 (39) | |||
Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:17 (40) | |||
Pentti Karppinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:27 (41) | |||
Erkki Martikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:32 (42) | |||
Osmo Peitsala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:00 (43) | |||
Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:07 (44) | |||
Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:12 (45) | |||
Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:33 (46) | |||
Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:06 (47) | |||
Osmo Perkinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:47 (48) | |||
Olli Mäkipää | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:14 (49) | |||
Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:12 (50) | |||
Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:16 (51) | |||
Voitto Repo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:21 (52) | |||
Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:10 (53) |