Starttid | 1,7 km |
2,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:54 (1) | |||
Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:36 (2) | |||
Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:39 (3) | |||
Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:47 (4) | |||
Arvo Martikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:05 (5) | |||
Markku Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:16 (6) | |||
Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:21 (7) | |||
Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:31 (8) | |||
Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:52 (9) | |||
Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:04 (10) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:39 (11) | |||
Seppo Jokipelto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:55 (12) | |||
Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:05 (13) | |||
Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:44 (14) | |||
Mauno Nieminen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:06 (15) | |||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:47 (16) | |||
Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:32 (17) | |||
Seppo Ruuskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:04 (18) | |||
Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:05 (19) | |||
Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:17 (20) | |||
Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:30 (21) | |||
Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:36 (22) | |||
Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:36 (22) | |||
Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:07 (24) | |||
Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:45 (25) | |||
Olli Mäkipää | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:11 (26) | |||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:35 (27) | |||
Pentti Karppinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:57 (28) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:14 (29) | |||
Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:25 (30) | |||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:56 (31) | |||
Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:00 (32) | |||
Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:09 (33) | |||
Erkki Martikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:11 (34) | |||
Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:06 (35) | |||
Matti Railo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:13 (36) | |||
Kalevi Puttonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:32 (37) | |||
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:55 (38) | |||
Osmo Peitsala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:12 (39) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:36 (40) | |||
Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:56 (41) | |||
Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:37 (42) | |||
Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:40 (43) |