Starttid | 1,5 km |
1,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jouko Heinonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:20 (1) | |||
Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:54 (2) | |||
Paavo Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:16 (3) | |||
Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:20 (4) | |||
Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:04 (5) | |||
Kauko Seitsonen | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:37 (6) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:07 (7) | |||
Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:11 (8) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:14 (9) | |||
Hannu Harkola | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:17 (10) | |||
Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:20 (11) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:08 (12) | |||
Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:37 (13) | |||
Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:31 (14) | |||
Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:42 (15) | |||
Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:47 (16) | |||
Tapio Lahtonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:06 (17) | |||
Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:22 (18) | |||
Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:15 (19) | |||
Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:44 (20) | |||
Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:31 (21) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:03 (22) | |||
Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:12 (23) | |||
Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:16 (24) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:29 (25) | |||
Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:47 (26) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:25 (27) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:59 (28) | |||
Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:10 (29) | |||
Kari Sartanen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:09 (30) | |||
Hannu Palo | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:23 (31) | |||
Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:00 (32) |