Starttid | 2,1 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:39 (1) | |||
Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:37 (2) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:44 (3) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:44 (3) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:05 (5) | |||
Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:44 (6) | |||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:15 (7) | |||
Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:24 (8) | |||
Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:55 (9) | |||
Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:55 (9) | |||
Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:03 (11) | |||
Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:13 (12) | |||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:18 (13) | |||
Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:39 (14) | |||
Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:41 (15) | |||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:13 (16) | |||
Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:48 (17) | |||
Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:59 (18) | |||
Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:19 (19) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:22 (20) | |||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:33 (21) | |||
Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:01 (22) | |||
Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:09 (23) | |||
Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:12 (24) | |||
Kari Pienimäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:18 (25) | |||
Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:43 (26) | |||
Pekka Vilska | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:14 (27) | |||
Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:44 (28) | |||
Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:53 (29) | |||
Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:14 (30) | |||
Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:40 (31) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:07 (32) | |||
Kari Peräkasari | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:20 (33) | |||
Kauko Salonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:28 (34) | |||
Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:13 (35) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:14 (36) | |||
Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:26 (37) | |||
Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:43 (38) | |||
Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:56 (39) | |||
Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:13 (40) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:10 (41) | |||
Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:58 (42) | |||
Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:09 (43) | |||
Eero Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:16 (44) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:49 (45) | |||
Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:00 (46) | |||
Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:24 (47) | |||
Kai Saksman | Estonia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:02 (48) | |||
Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:24 (49) | |||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:20 (50) | |||
Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:29 (51) | |||
Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:34 (52) |