Starttid | 2,1 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:23 (1) | |||
Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:21 (2) | |||
Jaakko Lahti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:01 (3) | |||
Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:09 (4) | |||
Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:13 (5) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:16 (6) | |||
Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:48 (7) | |||
Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:07 (8) | |||
Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:11 (9) | |||
Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:17 (10) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:04 (11) | |||
Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:18 (12) | |||
Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:26 (13) | |||
Paavo Arvola | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:40 (14) | |||
Tor-Olof Blomster | IF Åland | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:40 (14) | |||
Reijo Olli | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:15 (16) | |||
Pekka Vilska | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:18 (17) | |||
Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:36 (18) | |||
Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:47 (19) | |||
Kaarlo Eno | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:45 (20) | |||
Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:52 (21) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:00 (22) | |||
Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:06 (23) | |||
Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:27 (24) | |||
Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:22 (25) | |||
Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:30 (26) | |||
Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:37 (27) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:15 (28) | |||
Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:44 (29) | |||
Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:10 (30) | |||
Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:16 (31) | |||
Esko Salminen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:30 (32) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:55 (33) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:40 (34) | |||
Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:08 (35) | |||
Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:18 (36) | |||
Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:52 (37) | |||
Tapio Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:28 (38) | |||
Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:36 (39) | |||
Heimo Vartiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:35 (40) | |||
Jorma Karvonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:01 (41) | |||
Eero Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:06 (42) | |||
Hannu Nieminen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:22 (43) | |||
Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:44 (44) | |||
Pertti Välimäki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:07 (45) | |||
Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:45 (46) | |||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:07 (47) | |||
Jarmo Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:21 (48) | |||
Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:56 (49) | |||
Kauko Salonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:09 (50) |