Starttid | 2,2 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:33 (1) | |||
Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:46 (2) | |||
Jorma Karvonen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:02 (3) | |||
Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:23 (4) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:23 (4) | |||
Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:38 (6) | |||
Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:49 (7) | |||
Kimmo Rauhamäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:18 (8) | |||
Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:25 (9) | |||
Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:38 (10) | |||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:06 (11) | |||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:25 (12) | |||
Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:27 (13) | |||
Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:32 (14) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:37 (15) | |||
Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:52 (16) | |||
Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:03 (17) | |||
Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:23 (18) | |||
Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:27 (19) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:28 (20) | |||
Martti Pulli | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:35 (21) | |||
Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:19 (22) | |||
Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:27 (23) | |||
Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:09 (24) | |||
Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:17 (25) | |||
Ola Ritala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:26 (26) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:28 (27) | |||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:50 (28) | |||
Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:21 (29) | |||
Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:05 (30) | |||
Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:09 (31) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:32 (32) | |||
Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:05 (33) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:21 (34) | |||
Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:27 (35) | |||
Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:00 (36) | |||
Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:03 (37) | |||
Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:56 (38) | |||
Martti Lappalainen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:41 (39) | |||
Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:03 (40) | |||
Mikko Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:11 (41) | |||
Pekka Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:15 (42) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:19 (43) | |||
Pentti Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:39 (44) | |||
Kari Pienimäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:47 (45) | |||
Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:27 (46) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:08 (47) | |||
Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:08 (48) | |||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:04 (49) |