1 | 6046 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:49 | |||
2 | 6045 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:38 | +49 | ||
3 | 6049 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | 20:59 | +1:10 | ||
4 | 6015 | Esa Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | 21:09 | +1:20 | ||
5 | 6038 | Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:39 | +1:50 | ||
6037 | Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | 21:39 | +1:50 | |||
6044 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | 21:39 | +1:50 | |||
8 | 6047 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | 21:49 | +2:00 | ||
9 | 6022 | Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | 22:30 | +2:41 | ||
10 | 6039 | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 22:48 | +2:59 | ||
11 | 6034 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:04 | +3:15 | ||
12 | 6042 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:53 | +4:04 | ||
13 | 6019 | Ilmo Weide | Anttolan Urheilijat | 23:56 | +4:07 | ||
14 | 6033 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:59 | +4:10 | ||
15 | 6005 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:08 | +4:19 | ||
16 | 6031 | Markku Kotala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:13 | +4:24 | ||
6016 | Mauri Toppari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:13 | +4:24 | |||
18 | 6032 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 24:21 | +4:32 | ||
19 | 6041 | Esa Toivonen | Tarpian Suunta | 24:29 | +4:40 | ||
20 | 6035 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 24:36 | +4:47 | ||
21 | 6048 | Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:45 | +4:56 | ||
22 | 6001 | Ismo Nopanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:29 | +5:40 | ||
23 | 6027 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:36 | +6:47 | ||
24 | 6030 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | 26:42 | +6:53 | ||
25 | 6000 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 26:45 | +6:56 | ||
26 | 6043 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | 26:50 | +7:01 | ||
27 | 6025 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:54 | +7:05 | ||
28 | 6006 | Göran Johansson | IF Åland | 27:43 | +7:54 | ||
29 | 6036 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 28:57 | +9:08 | ||
30 | 6026 | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 28:59 | +9:10 | ||
31 | 6029 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 29:00 | +9:11 | ||
32 | 6011 | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:21 | +9:32 | ||
33 | 6028 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | 29:56 | +10:07 | ||
34 | 6014 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 30:18 | +10:29 | ||
35 | 6040 | Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 30:28 | +10:39 | ||
36 | 6024 | Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:45 | +11:56 | ||
37 | 6017 | Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 32:00 | +12:11 | ||
38 | 6010 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 32:40 | +12:51 | ||
39 | 6023 | Pekka Linjala | Pieksämäen Veikot | 35:34 | +15:45 | ||
40 | 6012 | Hannu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 35:58 | +16:09 | ||
41 | 6009 | Matti Harju | Porvoon Urheilijat | 36:28 | +16:39 | ||
42 | 6021 | Timo Väre | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:39 | +17:50 | ||
43 | 6008 | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | 39:28 | +19:39 | ||
44 | 6002 | Kauko Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | 39:54 | +20:05 | ||
45 | 6018 | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | 43:21 | +23:32 | ||
46 | 6007 | Henrik Karlsson | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:09:11 | +49:22 | ||
6003 | Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | ej startad | ||||
6020 | Hannu Lavonen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | ej startad | ||||
6004 | Ari Linna | Hauhon Sisu | disk | ||||
6013 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | disk |