Starttid | 2,2 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:15 (1) | |||
Göran Johansson | IF Åland | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:58 (2) | |||
Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:40 (3) | |||
Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:44 (4) | |||
Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:22 (5) | |||
Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:28 (6) | |||
Esko Kiuru | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:41 (7) | |||
Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:58 (8) | |||
Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:07 (9) | |||
Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:23 (10) | |||
Hannu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:36 (11) | |||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:43 (12) | |||
Timo Väre | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:54 (13) | |||
Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:11 (14) | |||
Simo-Pekka Vennelä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:16 (15) | |||
Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:27 (16) | |||
Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:40 (17) | |||
Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:50 (18) | |||
Henrik Karlsson | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:12 (19) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:18 (20) | |||
Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:35 (21) | |||
Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:56 (22) | |||
Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:05 (23) | |||
Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:41 (24) | |||
Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:46 (25) | |||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:20 (26) | |||
Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:25 (27) | |||
Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:34 (28) | |||
Pekka Linjala | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:45 (29) | |||
Kauko Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:53 (30) | |||
Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:55 (31) | |||
Pekka Vornanen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:28 (32) | |||
Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:52 (33) | |||
Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:59 (34) | |||
Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:05 (35) | |||
Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:17 (36) | |||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:26 (37) | |||
Ari Linna | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:42 (38) | |||
Harri Koski | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:51 (39) | |||
Matti Harju | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:19 (40) | |||
Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:12 (41) | |||
Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:19 (42) | |||
Mikael Öhrnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:28 (43) |