Starttid | 2,4 km |
2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:16 (1) | |||
Pekka Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:25 (2) | |||
Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:35 (3) | |||
Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:40 (4) | |||
Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:53 (5) | |||
Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:14 (6) | |||
Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:21 (7) | |||
Esa Toivonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:23 (8) | |||
Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:47 (9) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:19 (10) | |||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:32 (11) | |||
Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:43 (12) | |||
Ilmo Weide | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:03 (13) | |||
Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:33 (14) | |||
Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:34 (15) | |||
Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:43 (16) | |||
Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:46 (17) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:53 (18) | |||
Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:19 (19) | |||
Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:19 (19) | |||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:26 (21) | |||
timo asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:29 (22) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:30 (23) | |||
Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:57 (24) | |||
Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:01 (25) | |||
Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:27 (26) | |||
Eero Junkala | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:31 (27) | |||
Ari Torniainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:44 (28) | |||
Kari-Veli Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:44 (28) | |||
Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:04 (30) | |||
Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:38 (31) | |||
Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:48 (32) | |||
Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:12 (33) | |||
John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:33 (34) | |||
Ismo Nopanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:39 (35) | |||
Jari Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:48 (36) | |||
Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:34 (37) | |||
Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:21 (38) | |||
Kari Virtanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:34 (39) | |||
Pertti Kaura-aho | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:39 (40) | |||
Esa Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:16 (41) | |||
Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:13 (42) | |||
Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:12 (43) | |||
Mauri Toppari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:56 (44) | |||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:44 (45) | |||
Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:27 (46) |