1 | 5801 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:35 | |||
2 | 5845 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 19:06 | +31 | ||
5844 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 19:06 | +31 | |||
4 | 5839 | Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | 20:48 | +2:13 | ||
5 | 5840 | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | 21:16 | +2:41 | ||
6 | 5830 | Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | 21:25 | +2:50 | ||
7 | 5835 | Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | 21:31 | +2:56 | ||
8 | 5834 | Geza Molnar | Rastivarsat | 21:32 | +2:57 | ||
9 | 5803 | Juha Koskinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:41 | +3:06 | ||
10 | 5833 | Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | 21:42 | +3:07 | ||
11 | 5836 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 21:49 | +3:14 | ||
12 | 5838 | Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 21:50 | +3:15 | ||
13 | 5842 | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | 22:05 | +3:30 | ||
14 | 5841 | Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 22:09 | +3:34 | ||
15 | 5813 | Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 22:30 | +3:55 | ||
16 | 5828 | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | 22:43 | +4:08 | ||
17 | 5837 | Ari Taskinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 23:19 | +4:44 | ||
18 | 5802 | Arto Muhonen | Kalevan Rasti | 23:24 | +4:49 | ||
19 | 5832 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 23:34 | +4:59 | ||
20 | 5823 | Juha Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 23:52 | +5:17 | ||
21 | 5815 | Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 23:55 | +5:20 | ||
22 | 5820 | Hannu Tiusanen | Savon Suunta | 24:01 | +5:26 | ||
23 | 5827 | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:33 | +5:58 | ||
24 | 5814 | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | 24:57 | +6:22 | ||
5804 | Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | 24:57 | +6:22 | |||
5824 | Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | 24:57 | +6:22 | |||
27 | 5843 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | 25:03 | +6:28 | ||
28 | 5826 | Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | 25:26 | +6:51 | ||
29 | 5825 | Jan Alden | OK Trian | 25:45 | +7:10 | ||
30 | 5811 | Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | 26:11 | +7:36 | ||
31 | 5817 | Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 26:20 | +7:45 | ||
32 | 5829 | Hannu Peltonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 27:00 | +8:25 | ||
33 | 5816 | Risto Uuttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:10 | +8:35 | ||
34 | 5818 | Jukka Pajunen | Navi | 27:32 | +8:57 | ||
35 | 5831 | Asko Saatsi | Rasti-Pielinen | 27:37 | +9:02 | ||
36 | 5810 | Juhani Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:57 | +9:22 | ||
37 | 5819 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | 28:08 | +9:33 | ||
38 | 5812 | Timo Neuvonen | Mustalammen Pallo | 28:22 | +9:47 | ||
39 | 5805 | Jukka Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:33 | +11:58 | ||
40 | 5806 | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:21 | +13:46 | ||
41 | 5809 | Timo Peltonen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 34:30 | +15:55 | ||
42 | 5822 | Harry Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | 34:31 | +15:56 | ||
43 | 5821 | Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 37:42 | +19:07 | ||
44 | 5808 | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 41:01 | +22:26 | ||
45 | 5807 | Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | 43:22 | +24:47 | ||
5800 | Petri Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | bröt |