Starttid | 2,5 km |
2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:58 (1) | |||
Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:18 (2) | |||
Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:24 (3) | |||
Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:12 (4) | |||
Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:31 (5) | |||
Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:39 (6) | |||
Geza Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:49 (7) | |||
Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:49 (7) | |||
Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:58 (9) | |||
Juha Koskinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:59 (10) | |||
Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:03 (11) | |||
Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:16 (12) | |||
Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:16 (12) | |||
Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:22 (14) | |||
Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:43 (15) | |||
Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:59 (16) | |||
Ari Taskinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:30 (17) | |||
Arto Muhonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:36 (18) | |||
Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:52 (19) | |||
Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:05 (20) | |||
Juha Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:11 (21) | |||
Hannu Tiusanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:19 (22) | |||
Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:48 (23) | |||
Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:11 (24) | |||
Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:12 (25) | |||
Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:14 (26) | |||
Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:25 (27) | |||
Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:40 (28) | |||
Jan Alden | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:01 (29) | |||
Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:30 (30) | |||
Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:37 (31) | |||
Hannu Peltonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:08 (32) | |||
Risto Uuttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:29 (33) | |||
Jukka Pajunen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:50 (34) | |||
Asko Saatsi | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:57 (35) | |||
Juhani Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:16 (36) | |||
Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:29 (37) | |||
Timo Neuvonen | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:34 (38) | |||
Jukka Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:51 (39) | |||
Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:21 (40) | |||
Timo Peltonen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:39 (41) | |||
Harry Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:51 (42) | |||
Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:50 (43) | |||
Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:07 (44) | |||
Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:37 (45) |