Starttid | 2,6 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:03 (1) | |||
Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:42 (2) | |||
Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:04 (3) | |||
Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:21 (4) | |||
Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:38 (5) | |||
Tomi Kurhinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:58 (6) | |||
Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:08 (7) | |||
Jussi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:13 (8) | |||
Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:28 (9) | |||
Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:49 (10) | |||
Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:51 (11) | |||
Mika Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:56 (12) | |||
Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:56 (12) | |||
Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:07 (14) | |||
Janne Syrjäläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:19 (15) | |||
Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:22 (16) | |||
Olli Ranta | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:31 (17) | |||
Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:39 (18) | |||
Janne Autero | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:43 (19) | |||
Eero Thitz | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:07 (20) | |||
Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:18 (21) | |||
Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:33 (22) | |||
Tapio Jaatinen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:36 (23) | |||
Kari Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:09 (24) | |||
Anssi Kokkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:15 (25) | |||
Matti Tarkkanen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:16 (26) | |||
Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:17 (27) | |||
Petri Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:33 (28) | |||
Jouni Ollonqvist | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:33 (28) | |||
Visa Sippu | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:50 (30) | |||
Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:12 (31) | |||
Anders Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:15 (32) | |||
Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:26 (33) | |||
Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:01 (34) | |||
Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:11 (35) | |||
Janne Viljamaa | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:18 (36) | |||
Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:27 (37) | |||
Mika Heikura | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:51 (38) | |||
Juhani Pyykkö | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:25 (39) | |||
Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:34 (40) | |||
Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:38 (41) | |||
Jussi Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:54 (42) | |||
Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:13 (43) | |||
Juha Kuuluvainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:20 (44) | |||
Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:41 (45) | |||
Teppo Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:58 (46) | |||
Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:06 (47) | |||
Markku Ijas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:56 (48) | |||
Mika Rautio | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:57 (49) | |||
Pekka Jokinen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:35 (50) | |||
Antti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:49 (51) | |||
Juha Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:33 (52) | |||
Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:37 (53) | |||
Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:55 (54) | |||
Hannu Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:48 (55) | |||
Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:36 (56) | |||
Seppo Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:18 (57) | |||
Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:36 (58) | |||
Hannu Valjakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:14 (59) | |||
Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:01 (60) | |||
Ari Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:03 (61) |