Starttid | 3,9 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:18 (1) | |||
Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:18 (1) | |||
Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:01 (3) | |||
Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:22 (4) | |||
Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:21 (5) | |||
Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:45 (6) | |||
Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:11 (7) | |||
Marko Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:20 (8) | |||
Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:29 (9) | |||
Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:42 (10) | |||
Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:44 (11) | |||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:47 (12) | |||
Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:52 (13) | |||
Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:57 (14) | |||
Joni Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:10 (15) | |||
Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:10 (15) | |||
Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:21 (17) | |||
Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:41 (18) | |||
Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:46 (19) | |||
Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:48 (20) | |||
Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:50 (21) | |||
Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:54 (22) | |||
Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:06 (23) | |||
Juha Pietiläinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:45 (24) | |||
Vesa Forsblom | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:49 (25) | |||
Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:20 (26) | |||
Harri Hytönen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:30 (27) | |||
Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:57 (28) | |||
Mika Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:42 (29) | |||
Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:50 (30) | |||
Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:52 (31) | |||
Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:14 (32) | |||
Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:28 (33) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:42 (34) | |||
Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:47 (35) | |||
Mika Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:51 (36) | |||
Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:51 (36) | |||
Antti Rönnemaa | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:46 (38) | |||
Mika Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:00 (39) | |||
Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:12 (40) | |||
Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:25 (41) | |||
Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:56 (42) | |||
Mikko Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:57 (43) | |||
Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:03 (44) | |||
Olli Lehtonen | Korven Honka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:46 (45) | |||
Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:15 (46) | |||
Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:06 (47) |