Starttid | 3,2 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:10 (1) | |||
Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:22 (2) | |||
Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:28 (3) | |||
Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:26 (4) | |||
Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:40 (5) | |||
Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:44 (6) | |||
Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:02 (7) | |||
Juha-Matti Laakso | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:41 (8) | |||
Erik Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:59 (9) | |||
Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:14 (10) | |||
Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:37 (11) | |||
Jarno Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:40 (12) | |||
Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:48 (13) | |||
Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:10 (14) | |||
Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:25 (15) | |||
Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:41 (16) | |||
Teemu Katajisto | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:49 (17) | |||
Jari Sipilä | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:17 (18) | |||
Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:24 (19) | |||
Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:20 (20) | |||
Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:22 (21) | |||
Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:11 (22) | |||
Timo Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:21 (23) | |||
Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:46 (24) | |||
Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:08 (25) | |||
Pyry Rahkila | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:19 (26) | |||
Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:27 (27) | |||
Kai Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:38 (28) | |||
Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:20 (29) | |||
Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:22 (30) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:08 (31) | |||
Mikko Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:52 (32) | |||
Markus Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:14 (33) | |||
Juuso Repo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:52 (34) | |||
Sami Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:06 (35) |