1 | 5041 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:37 | |||
2 | 5053 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | 23:45 | +1:08 | ||
3 | 5050 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:07 | +1:30 | ||
4 | 5040 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:10 | +1:33 | ||
5 | 5054 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 25:08 | +2:31 | ||
6 | 5048 | Teemu Laasanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 25:57 | +3:20 | ||
7 | 5028 | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 26:04 | +3:27 | ||
8 | 5035 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 26:46 | +4:09 | ||
9 | 5052 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | 27:02 | +4:25 | ||
10 | 5026 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 27:15 | +4:38 | ||
11 | 5045 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:17 | +4:40 | ||
12 | 5055 | Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | 27:20 | +4:43 | ||
13 | 5023 | Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 27:31 | +4:54 | ||
14 | 5006 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 27:33 | +4:56 | ||
15 | 5029 | Tuomas Tölli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:35 | +4:58 | ||
16 | 5046 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 27:38 | +5:01 | ||
17 | 5001 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 27:48 | +5:11 | ||
18 | 5047 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 28:01 | +5:24 | ||
19 | 5017 | Heikki Torniainen | Lappeen Riento | 28:14 | +5:37 | ||
20 | 5034 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 28:16 | +5:39 | ||
21 | 5051 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 28:20 | +5:43 | ||
22 | 5005 | Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | 28:26 | +5:49 | ||
23 | 5022 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | 28:49 | +6:12 | ||
24 | 5018 | Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 28:58 | +6:21 | ||
25 | 5016 | Heikki Aavajärvi | Hauhon Sisu | 29:00 | +6:23 | ||
26 | 5033 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 29:15 | +6:38 | ||
27 | 5024 | Lauri Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | 29:24 | +6:47 | ||
28 | 5012 | Antti Hyytiäinen | Kangasala SK | 29:30 | +6:53 | ||
29 | 5049 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 29:31 | +6:54 | ||
30 | 5044 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:46 | +7:09 | ||
31 | 5030 | Jarno Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:55 | +7:18 | ||
32 | 5031 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | 30:45 | +8:08 | ||
33 | 5043 | Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 30:50 | +8:13 | ||
34 | 5013 | Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 32:26 | +9:49 | ||
35 | 5021 | Markus Siivola | Lappeen Riento | 33:06 | +10:29 | ||
36 | 5036 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | 33:29 | +10:52 | ||
37 | 5000 | Jukka Pönkkä | Nastolan Terä | 33:36 | +10:59 | ||
38 | 5039 | Juha Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | 33:48 | +11:11 | ||
39 | 5037 | Janne Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:15 | +11:38 | ||
40 | 5014 | Jussi Jääoja | Paimion Rasti | 35:12 | +12:35 | ||
41 | 5015 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:45 | +13:08 | ||
42 | 5019 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 37:12 | +14:35 | ||
43 | 5032 | Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 37:22 | +14:45 | ||
44 | 5008 | Matti Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:28 | +14:51 | ||
45 | 5002 | Timo Mouhu | Rastihaukat | 39:24 | +16:47 | ||
46 | 5011 | Antti Hurri | Kymin Suunnistajat | 39:48 | +17:11 | ||
47 | 5010 | Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | 40:16 | +17:39 | ||
48 | 5009 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:41 | +20:04 | ||
49 | 5027 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 43:47 | +21:10 | ||
50 | 5020 | Markus Kari | Rasti-Jyry | 52:17 | +29:40 | ||
5003 | Antti Turpeinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | ej startad | ||||
5004 | Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
5025 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | ej startad | ||||
5038 | Jani Nissinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
5042 | Antti Reinikainen | Karkki-Rasti | ej startad | ||||
5007 | Tuomas Helin | Rastihaukat | disk |