Starttid | 3,4 km |
3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:01 (1) | |||
Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:07 (2) | |||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:26 (3) | |||
Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:33 (4) | |||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:19 (5) | |||
Teemu Laasanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:20 (6) | |||
Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:59 (7) | |||
Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:06 (8) | |||
Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:35 (9) | |||
Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:36 (10) | |||
Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:38 (11) | |||
Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:50 (12) | |||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:51 (13) | |||
Tuomas Tölli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:56 (14) | |||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:06 (15) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:09 (16) | |||
Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:24 (17) | |||
Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:24 (17) | |||
Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:30 (19) | |||
Heikki Torniainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:37 (20) | |||
Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:45 (21) | |||
Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:04 (22) | |||
Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:18 (23) | |||
Heikki Aavajärvi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:24 (24) | |||
Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:27 (25) | |||
Lauri Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:46 (26) | |||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:46 (26) | |||
Antti Hyytiäinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:52 (28) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:05 (29) | |||
Jarno Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:09 (30) | |||
Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:56 (31) | |||
Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:13 (32) | |||
Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:47 (33) | |||
Markus Siivola | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:23 (34) | |||
Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:49 (35) | |||
Jukka Pönkkä | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:54 (36) | |||
Juha Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:04 (37) | |||
Janne Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:33 (38) | |||
Jussi Jääoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:32 (39) | |||
Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:00 (40) | |||
Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:35 (41) | |||
Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:46 (42) | |||
Matti Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:49 (43) | |||
Timo Mouhu | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:45 (44) | |||
Antti Hurri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:06 (45) | |||
Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:41 (46) | |||
Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:50 (47) | |||
Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:01 (48) | |||
Markus Kari | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:36 (49) |