Starttid | 3,7 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 12:00:00 | 19:58 (1) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:10 (2) | |||
Bjoern Cederberg | IFK Lidingö SOK | DEN | 12:00:00 | 21:23 (3) | |||
Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:43 (4) | |||
Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:58 (5) | |||
Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:10 (6) | |||
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:23 (7) | |||
Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:36 (8) | |||
Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:51 (9) | |||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:03 (10) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:16 (11) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:25 (12) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:43 (13) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:46 (14) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:09 (15) | |||
Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:11 (16) | |||
Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:26 (17) | |||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:40 (18) | |||
Juho Korpi | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:57 (19) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:06 (20) | |||
Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:34 (21) | |||
Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:48 (22) | |||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:53 (23) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:08 (24) | |||
Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:33 (25) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:50 (26) | |||
Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:50 (26) | |||
Caj Snickars | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:57 (28) | |||
Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:05 (29) | |||
Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:17 (30) | |||
Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:31 (31) | |||
Juha Vartiainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:37 (32) | |||
Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:45 (33) | |||
Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:46 (34) | |||
Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:34 (35) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:47 (36) | |||
Joona Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:08 (37) | |||
Sebastian Wester | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:09 (38) | |||
Evgeny Artemov | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:28 (39) | |||
Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:33 (40) | |||
Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:39 (41) | |||
Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:51 (42) | |||
Janne Kuningas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:53 (43) | |||
Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:09 (44) | |||
Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:29 (45) | |||
Fredrik Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:48 (46) | |||
Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:50 (47) | |||
Antti Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:15 (48) | |||
Lauri Tapola | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:24 (49) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:32 (50) | |||
Juha Järvenpää | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:51 (51) | |||
Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:36 (52) |