2000 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | 9:00:00 |   170600 | |
2001 | Eeli Viholainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 9:01:00 |   183100 | |
2002 | Tomi Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:02:00 |   169184 | |
2003 | Henri Pasanen | OK Trian | 9:03:00 |   195979 | |
2004 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:04:00 |   222297 | |
2005 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | 9:05:00 |   217611 | |
2006 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:06:00 |   504920 | |
2007 | Jonas Jern | Paimion Rasti | 9:07:00 |   191146 | |
2008 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 9:08:00 |   159983 | |
2009 | Jonne Lakanen | Lappeen Riento | 9:09:00 |   240856 | |
2010 | Hermanni Sankelo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 9:10:00 |   502025 | |
2011 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | 9:11:00 |   205227 | |
2012 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | 9:12:00 |   204866 | |
2013 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 9:13:00 |   411092 | |
2014 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:14:00 |   206612 | |
2015 | Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | 9:15:00 |   190745 | |
2016 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 9:16:00 |   205275 | |
2017 | Ville Keskisaari | IFK Lidingö SOK | 9:17:00 |   83438 | |
2018 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:18:00 |   504904 | |
2019 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:19:00 |   235542 | |
2020 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 9:20:00 |   500983 | |
2021 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | 9:21:00 |   196619 | |
2022 | Nicolas Simonin | IFK Lidingö SOK | 9:22:00 |   205144 | |
2023 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | 9:23:00 |   501613 | |
2024 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:24:00 |   501448 | |
2025 | David Andersson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 9:25:00 |   236258 | |
2026 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 9:26:00 |   201996 | |
2027 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Paimion Rasti | 9:27:00 |   505035 | |
2028 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | 9:28:00 |   504382 | |
2029 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 9:29:00 |   202063 | |
2030 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | 9:30:00 |   225842 | |
2031 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | 9:31:00 |   186724 | |
2032 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | 9:32:00 |   238994 | |
2033 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | 9:33:00 |   226327 | |
2034 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:34:00 |   502006 | |
2035 | Henri Kalve | MS Parma | 9:35:00 |   181841 | |
2036 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | 9:36:00 |   500950 | |
2037 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:37:00 |   222290 | |
2038 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | 9:38:00 |   218143 | |
2039 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:39:00 |   190982 | |
2040 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:40:00 |   241524 | |
2041 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | 9:41:00 |   500067 | |
2042 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 9:42:00 |   504242 | |
2043 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 9:43:00 |   503550 | |
2044 | Marten B Bostrom | IFK Lidingö SOK | 9:44:00 |   412010 | |
2045 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | 9:45:00 |   214773 | |
2046 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 9:46:00 |   169059 | |
2047 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 9:47:00 |   500685 | |
2048 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 9:48:00 |   504766 | |
2049 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 9:49:00 |   500178 | |
2050 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:50:00 |   502418 | |
2051 | Pavel Kubat | Vaajakosken Terä | 9:51:00 |   210598 | |
2052 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | 9:52:00 |   500297 |